South Yorkshire League
Sheffield Longley Park
8 Nov 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 35:15Alexander SmithU23M Hallamshire/Leeds Uni
2 35:42Nick SwiftV35M Sheffield RC/Dark Peak
3135:58Yasin MohammedU20MMustafa MohamedSheffield RC/City of Sheffield
4 36:08Steve EvisonSENM City of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni
5236:17Adam NewtonU20M City of Sheffield
6336:26Howard WoodU20MJohn WoodCity of Sheffield
7436:31Mukhtar MohammedU20MMustafa MohamedSheffield RC
8 36:32Simon MillettU23MConrad MiltonNorwich RR
9 36:37Darren NewbouldV35M Hallamshire
10136:40Simon WrightV45M Doncaster
11 36:46Tom JenkinsSENMKeith WhitelamHallamshire
12537:12Kyle CraibU20MPeter ShawRotherham
13 37:42Paul GreenSENM City of Sheffield
14 37:49Danny BrewerU23M Blackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni
15637:52Paul HumphriesSENM Rotherham
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 23:36James GrayU17MJohn WoodCity of Sheffield
2 24:02Daniel OrmeU17M Doncaster
3 24:44Daniel JepsonU17M City of Sheffield
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 14:45Tom BainsU15MKeith WhitelamHallamshire
2 14:46Luke CotterU15MNicola MyersRotherham
3 15:03Bertie HoughtonU15MBarry BarnesDoncaster
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 5:12Alfie ManthorpeU11MIan SpoonerCity of Sheffield
2 5:12Kane SmithU13MNicola MyersRotherham
3 5:38Oliver DaneU11M City of Sheffield
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 24:32Sarah McCormackSENW Sheffield Uni/Ireland
2 25:26Ruth RossSENW Hallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni
3126:28Robyn LanceleyU20W Rotherham
4 26:35Michelle JenkinsSENW Hallamshire
5226:43Natasha DawsonU20W Larkfield/Sheffield Uni
6 26:52An AthleteSENW Not Known
7 27:07Annabelle GradyU23WDavid SakerRotherham/Bath Uni
8 27:37Emily ArmstrongU23WConrad MiltonNorwich RR/Sheffield Uni
9127:42Lesley HardwickV40W Barnsley AC
10 28:00Claire SpencerSENWDavid OldfieldKimberworth
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 16:23Natasha HatswellU17W Rotherham
2 16:34Emily FisherU17W Rotherham
3 17:43Laurel QuinnU17W Hallamshire
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 11:50Fiona BellU15WKeith WhitelamHallamshire
2 12:12Eve PoundU15WJohn WoodCity of Sheffield
3 12:28Jessica FreemanU15WNicola MyersRotherham
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:32Elli StothardU13W Doncaster
2 12:43Chloe BewleyU13WBruce BewleyDoncaster
3 12:50Eleanor CurranU13WMichael ThompsonCity of Sheffield
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 5:39Tilly BirkinU11WRichard MasseyBlackwell/Derbyshire Schs
2 5:43Mary McCarthyU11W Hallam
3 5:48Megan NagyU11WVeronica BodenRotherham/Doncaster
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 14:13Adam ClaytonU13M Doncaster
2 14:20Callum WilsonU13MBarry BarnesDoncaster
3 14:28Robert BenthamU13M Rotherham