English National Championships External Results
Leeds
27 Feb 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
138:01Andy VernonSENMNick AndersonAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
238:10Mumin GalaU23M Newham & Essex Beagles/Djibouti
338:20Steve VernonSENMDavid TurnbullStockport
438:44Neilson HallSENMPhilip O'DellBedford & County/Herts Phoenix
538:49Peter RileySENM Leigh
639:13Tom RussellU23M Bristol & West/Bristol Uni
739:16James WalshSENMMike BaxterLeeds City/Leeds Uni
839:26Luke GunnSENMBud BaldaroDerby
939:29Ben LindsayU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
1039:36Alan BuckleyV35M Leeds City
1139:38Martin MashfordU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1239:40Matthew BowserSENMMatthew BowserLincoln Wellington/City of Sheffield
1339:45Darren DeedSENM Bedford & County
1439:48Phil HinchSENMMick WoodsTipton/Wolverhampton Uni
1539:51Gareth RavenV35MPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
1639:52Dan MulhareSENMJohn DownesInverclyde/Napier Uni/Belgrave/Ireland
1739:53Bruce RaesideSENMTrevor MuxlowNotts/Cambuslang
1839:56Dave NormanSENMNorman PooleAltrincham
1940:05Matthew LoleSENM Coventry
2040:10Matthew BarnesSENMNorman PooleAltrincham
2140:12Dean LacySENMMark NewellCambridge H
2240:13Ricky StevensonU23MStephen ShawNew Marske/Teeside Uni
2340:17Will ClarkeSENM Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC/Loughborough St
2440:18Matthew BondSENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester
2540:20Kairn StoneSENMMartin RushNewham & Essex Beagles/Plymouth H
2640:22John GilbertSENM Kent
2740:26Nicholas TorrySENM Serpentine
2840:27Matthew GunbyU23MMatthew GunbyWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Durham Uni
2940:28Tim HartleyV40MRoy StowellNotts/Barrow Runners
3040:30Mathew AlmondSENMGlynn TromansCoventry
3140:31Rory ChesserU23M Ennis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni/
3240:32Ben JonesSENMDavid DixCoventry
3340:33Michael AspinallSENM Tipton
3440:33Orlando EdwardsSENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Civil Service
3540:36Will LevettSENM Bedford & County/Tonbridge
3640:37James ConnorSENMKenneth PikeKent/Brunel Uni London
3740:38David BruceSENM Highgate/Oxford Uni
3840:39Alex PilcherSENMAlex PilcherDerby
3940:40Simon DeakinSENM Leeds City
4040:44Darran BiltonV40M Leeds City/Swaledale
4140:47James KellySENM Belgrave/Cambridge Uni
4240:53Andy WilesU23MStephen ShawNew Marske
4340:54Neil PhillipsSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
4440:56John HeneghanSENM Pudsey & Bramley/Sheffield Uni
4540:57Mathew AshtonSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4641:01Andrew WardV40MDavid TuneClowne
4741:05Philip HooleSENMPeter ShawRotherham
4841:06Sebastian FoyU23MDavid HoweCheltenham/Loughborough Students
4941:06Martin HiltonSENM Leeds City/Civil Service
5041:12Ben WarrenSENM Harrow/Sussex Uni/Hailsham
5141:16Lotfi ChebliU23M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Algeria
5241:17Stu HuntingtonU23MMick WoodsCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni
5341:17Darren MiddletonSENM Barnsley AC/Sheffield Hallam Uni
5441:18James McMullanSENMRobin DicksonThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Epsom Oddballs/Hun
5541:19Stephen EmeryU23MDavid DixCoventry/Loughborough Students
5641:21Owain JonesSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5741:23Mark PowellSENM Owls Leicester
5841:25Jonathan FletcherSENM Border
5941:26Alec DuffieldU23MStephen ShawNew Marske/Leeds Beckett Uni
6041:27Ian WilliamsSENM Tipton/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Birmingh
6141:29Andrew RaynerSENMKenneth PikeBlackheath & Bromley
6241:31Owain MatthewsSENM Bedford & County
6341:32Chris BirchallSENM Leeds City
6441:35Hywel CareSENMFrank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies
6541:37Kevin LoundesSENMAndrew FoxManx
6641:40Andrew ThakeSENM Hallamshire/Lancaster & Morecambe
6741:42James BaileySENMJohn DaviesSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students
6841:43Ryan KennyU23M Coventry
6941:44Ian GrimeV35MGeorge GandyNewham & Essex Beagles
7041:45Kim CritchleyV35M Knavesmire
7141:45Ian KimptonU23MRob LewisLincoln Wellington/Nottingham Uni
7241:46Martyn CryerSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students
7341:47Tom WadeU23MGeoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Isle
7441:50Alan BarnesSENM Herne Hill/Stock Exchange
7541:52Steven ConnorU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
7641:54James DouglasSENMAndrew HendersonBorder/Loughborough Students
7741:55Joe MercerU23M Skipton/Oxford Uni/Achilles/Trafford
7841:57Mike BurrettSENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City
7941:57Richard MorrellU23M New Marske
8042:00Richard PhillipsSENM Serpentine
8142:03Paul MilesSENM Owls Leicester
8242:05Matt Barnes-SmithSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies
8342:07Rob WhittleSENMGeorge GandyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students
8442:09Ryan ProutSENMJeremy FreemanThrift Green
8542:11Adam PeersU23MJohn NuttallLiverpool H/Loughborough Students
8642:12Alex DerricottU23M City of Stoke/Staffordshire Moorlands
8742:12Steven RobinsonSENM Bedford & County/Royal Air Force
8842:13Ben RiddellSENMBob MerrellSalford H
8942:15Paskar OworSENM Belgrave/Uganda
9042:16Steven TuttleU23MJames TuttleBedford & County
9142:17Craig WalkerU23M Telford AC
9242:19Adam OsborneSENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City
9342:22Daniel AgustusSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Scarborough
9442:25Martin GostlingV35M Leeds City
9542:26Ross FloydU23M Morpeth
9642:27Martin WilliamsSENMBud BaldaroTipton/Police
9742:30Ian SalisburyV35M Trafford
9842:31Robert BakerSENM Hallamshire/Dark Peak
9942:32Jonathan FrostSENM Kingston upon Hull/East Hull
10042:34Graham BreenSENMKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
10142:39Martin RoscoeV45M Leeds City
10242:40Henry DodwellSENM Highgate
10342:40Mark PollardSENMMark PollardBelgrave/Inverclyde
10442:40Dave ArcherSENMBud BaldaroHallamshire
10542:43Job KingSENMGlynn TromansCoventry
10642:45Oliver JonesU23M Wolverhampton & Bilston
10742:47Tom CollinsSENM Medway & Maidstone
10842:50Scott HazellSENMScott HazellCoventry
10942:51Andy NixonU23MDavid TurnbullStockport
11042:51Tony CarterU23M Wallsend
11142:53Simon MillsSENM Sale Harriers Manchester
11242:54Jonathan WillsSENMMike DownBristol & West
11342:54Jon PepperU23MBud BaldaroEnfield & Haringey
11442:55Ben MorleySENM Great Western
11542:56Jon ArcherSENMDavid LowesLow Fell/Gateshead
11642:57Tom BeanU23M City of York/York Acorn
11742:57Sebastian DuffySENMJohn DanahayCity of Stoke
11842:59Richard BurneySENM Liverpool H
11943:00Alex GibbinsSENM Blackheath & Bromley
12043:00Aodh O'NeillSENM Serpentine/Ireland
12143:01Jason DunkerleyV35M East Cheshire
12243:02Wayne LincolnV40M City of Norwich
12343:03Tom ComerfordU23MIan StewartMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni
12443:05Michael DawsonSENM Morpeth
12543:07Chris BusailehSENMKenneth PikeHerne Hill
12643:08Alastair WatsonSENM Hermitage
12743:09Luke AllenU23MMick WoodsCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni
12843:09John McColeSENMRoderick LockLiverpool H
12943:11Jonathan HoltU23M Trafford
13043:13Paul LoweV40M North York Moors/Middlesbrough (Mandale)
13143:13Bertie PowellSENMMick WoodsWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni
13243:14Daniel BeierSENMDavid SunderlandTipton
13343:16Joshua WhiteheadSENM Leeds City
13443:16Christopher PalmerSENM Oxford Uni
13543:18Tom JenkinsSENMKeith WhitelamHallamshire
13643:21Mark KeeleyV35M Liverpool H
13743:22Kristian ForsterSENM Morpeth/Dundee Uni
13843:24Greg HullV40M Leeds City
13943:24Matthew RevierU23MJohn O'SheaHillingdon/Winchester
14043:25Richard HarrisV35M Bingley
14143:27Tom GayleSENMGeorge GandyCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students
14243:28John RockeU23M Hallamshire/Sheffield Uni
14343:29Oliver ZiffU23MPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Birmingham Uni
14443:29Matt JanesSENMPhilip O'DellBedford & County
14543:29Ben HopeSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Unattached/Cambridge U
14643:29Geraint DaviesU23M Owls Leicester/Coventry Uni
14743:30Jonathon StaceyV35M Ranelagh
14843:32James PooleU23MDavid HoweBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students
14943:34Ben HardingU23MKenneth PikeBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London
15043:35Chris RileyV35MChris RileyBedford & County/Headington
15143:36Philip WolfeU23M Cannock & Stafford/Stafford Tri/Birmingham Uni
15243:39James CottonSENM Invicta East Kent
15343:40James FairbournU23MDavid HoweBelgrave/Loughborough Students
15443:40Adam PrzedrzymirskiU23MAdam PrzedrzymirskiHercules Wimbledon/Essex Uni
15543:41Hugh TorrySENM Serpentine
15643:42David CowlishawV40M Altrincham/A.D. Marathon
15743:43Richard BurmanSENMDick TaylorBirchfield H/Coventry
15843:44Lee ReynoldsSENMAndrew HobdellHerts Phoenix
15943:45Mike BuntinSENM Tipton
16043:45Julian CritchlowV45M Harrow
16143:46Alexander DavyU23MPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Durham Uni
16243:47Richard HendersonU23M Bedford & County/East Anglia Uni
16343:49Ben HarrisonSENM Morpeth
16443:50Chris HolmesU23M Invicta East Kent/Portsmouth Uni
16543:52Will CockerellV35MWill CockerellBelgrave
16643:53Geoffrey BeethamSENM Barrow Runners
16743:54Matt LockyerSENM Newcastle (Staffs)/Pudsey & Bramley
16843:55Tim MidgleySENM Bingley
16943:57Robert HughesSENM Salford H
17043:57Gregan ClarksonSENM Kingston upon Hull
17143:58Bryn ReynoldsU23MDavid ChalfenHerts Phoenix
17243:58James MeeU23MStuart KingMansfield/Birmingham Uni
17344:00Martin MaloneV35M Manx/Manx TC
17444:01Shaun DixonSENMBen NoadHighgate
17544:01David MulveeSENM Herne Hill
17644:03Steve BodySENM Bedford & County/Leeds City
17744:03Thomas MeakinSENM Owls Leicester
17844:04James HormanSENM Liverpool H
17944:04Dan HalksworthSENM Jersey/Channel Islands
18044:06Mark BrownSENM Morpeth
18144:06Andrew WeirV40M Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill
18244:09Nick EarlSENMTim AshReading AC/East Anglia Uni
18344:11Rob WarnerSENMWarren RoeHavering
18444:11Tom BarkSENM Coventry/Corby
18544:12Jeff CunninghamSENMBrenda CharnockHerne Hill
18644:13Jim CooperV35M Harrow/Met Police
18744:14Richard BrownSENMMark BaddeleyLouth
18844:14Oli JohnsonSENM Hallamshire/Dark Peak
18944:16Dale BickhamSENM Highgate/Australia
19044:17James HoggU20MChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone/Kent Uni
19144:18Aidan AdamsSENM Leeds City
19244:19Malcolm MuirV35M Ilford
19344:21Philip SangerSENM Epsom & Ewell
19444:22Steven PottsSENM Sunderland
19544:22Ben OsbornSENM Stragglers
19644:23Tom AdamsSENM Ilkley
19744:24Adrian LowtherSENM Medway & Maidstone
19844:24Brian DummSENM Notts/Cambridge Uni/United States
19944:26Jamal MohamedSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Victoria Park & Tower Hamle
20044:26Carl BradburyU23MRob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni
20144:27Peter HaarerV40M Ranelagh
20244:27Matt BristowSENMMatt BristowBrighton & Hove
20344:30James BrownSENM Met Police/Thames Turbo
20444:30Gavin ChattertonSENM Leeds City
20544:30Angus HolfordU23MPeter WestWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Lancaster Uni/Lancaste
20644:34Martin PotterV40M London Heathside
20744:36Peter DownieSENM Highgate
20844:36Ed MesserSENM Chelmsford/Woodford Green Essex Ladies
20944:37Graham BrookSENM Stragglers
21044:38John ConveryV45MAaron ThomasBingley
21144:38Andrew DunwoodySENM Annadale/Kent
21244:39William JoyceSENM Telford AC
21344:41David SwinburneSENM Morpeth
21444:42Lee PickeringSENMLisa PickeringChelmsford
21544:42Jon QuintSENM City of Norwich/Southampton
21644:43Jarratt PerkinsU23M Kingston upon Hull/Nottingham Trent Uni
21744:44James TarttSENMRichard ShearerSouthport Waterloo
21844:44Andy BrownV35M Bingley
21944:45Kevin MurphyV35M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Edmunds Pacers
22044:46Keith NewtonV45M Herne Hill
22144:47Hendrik ZietsmanV40M Serpentine/South Africa
22244:50Tom BeedellSENMFrank HorwillChiltern/London Uni/Kingston & Poly
22344:51Danny BrewerU23M Blackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni
22444:51David RobinsonV45M Herne Hill
22544:51Richard MunnSENM Kent
22644:54Steven WhittakerSENM Southend
22744:55Eric PhillipsSENM Serpentine
22844:57Tom EdwardSENM York Knavesmire Harriers
22944:58Christopher PriceU23M Wakefield
23044:59Rich AireySENM Brighton & Hove
23145:00Simon BrutonSENM Salford H
23245:01Malachi ByansiV35M Belgrave/Uganda
23345:01An OtherSENM Lincoln Wellington AC
23445:04Jim RocheV35M Woodford Green Essex Ladies
23545:05Tom HoldenSENM Tipton
23645:05Malcolm FowlerV45M Wilmslow/Police
23745:06Sam GardnerSENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
23845:06Chris HearnSENM Marshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London
23945:07Doug KelleySENM Newark AC/Bristol Uni
24045:08Mark WilkinsSENMBarry RoydenInvicta East Kent
24145:11Simon MillettU23MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR
24245:12Thomas McKeeSENM Kingston upon Hull
24345:12Matt GrantU23MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni
24445:13Peter NorrisSENMTony BushHarrow
24545:15James EllisSENM Clapham Chasers
24645:16Daniel BradleyU23MMark HookwayTonbridge
24745:17Phil LeybourneV40M Salford H
24845:17Richard PattinsonV45M Pudsey & Bramley
24945:18Dean MatkinU23M Stockport
25045:19Graeme GarnerSENM Kent
Page: 1 2 3 4