Apex Sports Chiltern League External Results
Wing
13 Feb 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
34 6:38Owen ToddU13M1123.09.98 Stevenage & North Herts
54 37:12Ross LangleySENM2519.06.84 Tring RC
103 42:52David BreinganV40M4407.12.65 Chiltern
178 43:38Howard TaylorV50M   Handy Cross
186 44:09Alan RobertsV45M4508.04.64 Vale of Aylesbury
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 32:00Tom ComerfordU23M2223.11.87Ian StewartMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni
2 32:23Steven TuttleU23M2019.08.89 Bedford & County
3132:43Matthew SaltU20M1719.04.92Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
4233:01Daniel WoodgateU20M1828.10.91John StokerLuton
5133:16Julian CritchlowV45M4928.12.60 Harrow
6333:24Nathan WhiteU20M2001.11.89Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7433:29Chad LambertU20M1807.11.91Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Middlesex Schs
8 33:33Jim CooperV35M3618.01.74 Harrow/Met Police
9 33:49David BranfootSENM3308.08.76 Harrow/Army/Southampton RC
10 33:55Richard LarsenU23M2223.12.87 Bracknell AC/Brunel Uni
11234:10Chris DettmarV40M4006.02.70 Headington
12 34:18Peter NorrisSENM2619.08.83Tony BushHarrow
13 34:22Chris HearnSENM2802.11.81 Marshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni
14334:39Alan TurnbullV40M4322.07.66 Bedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside
15534:46Sam DeatheU20M1807.09.91James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
16434:52Mark CursonsV45M4710.03.62 Harrow
17135:02Chris FinillV50M5131.12.58Chris FinillHarrow
18535:11Stephen EarleyV40M4229.11.67 Bedford & County
19 35:23Liam McNabolaU23M2203.07.87 Luton
20635:28Andy PaceyV40M4115.04.68Andy PaceySilson
21735:30John AbyeoV40M   Oxf C
22635:36Nicholas LingleyU20M1715.04.92Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
23835:40Stuart StillV40M4113.06.68Gordon AddisonLuton
24935:45Andrew RoltV40M4306.01.67Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
25735:50Josh MossU20M1828.07.91Conrad MiltonStevenage & North Herts/Hertfordshire Uni
26 35:52Alex MouradianU23M2110.03.88 Bracknell AC
271036:05Nick PaceyV45M4711.11.62 Silson
28 36:08Marcus WhelbandV35M   Marshall Milton Keynes
291136:18Nigel BunnV45M4508.11.64 Tring RC
301236:23Paul DalyV40M4127.10.68 Bracknell AC
41 36:28Mark RichardsV35M3817.03.71Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Fire Service
32 36:30Adam AtkinsSENM2929.08.80Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
56238:40Trevor DixonV50M5205.02.58 Oxford City
64339:00Jeff HaynesV50M5405.03.55 Silson
67439:13Stewart ThorpV55M5716.03.52 Oxford City
71539:18Richard GrantV55M5608.06.53 Oxford City
78140:05John ExleyV60M6216.11.47 Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
79640:20Dan MeaneyV55M   Dacorum & Tring
80240:22Roy TreadwellV60M6217.08.47 Oxford City
84740:37Tony RichardsonV55M5504.03.54 Chiltern
85840:48Laurie HurmanV55M5531.07.54 Headington
88941:03David WheelerV55M5720.12.52 Oxford City
931041:20Terry McIntyreV55M5617.01.54 Harrow
971541:59Mike BurlingV50M5227.08.57Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes
113 43:51Julian StarkeyV45M  Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
115344:00Kelvin SmithV60M6010.04.49Di BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
130446:00Walter WesselyV60M   Burnham/Veterans/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
135546:42Colin HamletV60M   Watford
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 20:14Jack GoodwinU17M1607.06.93Simon GoodwinBedford & County
2 20:29Mitch WhiteU17M1602.06.93Gary MarlowBracknell AC
3 21:05Matt BerginU17M1602.03.93Simon GoodwinBedford & County
4 21:34Thomas AtkinsU17M1628.10.93Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
5 21:51Nathan DittonU17M1706.12.92Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6 22:00Elliott WoolmerU17M1725.09.92Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7 22:19William GurtonU17M1516.02.94Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
8 22:38Patrick StuartU17M1702.12.92 Bedford & County
9 22:47George BurkettU17M1611.07.93 Bedford & County
10 22:49Andrew HollimanU17M1623.12.93Peter BarryHarrow
11 22:59Matthew MalcolmU17M1507.06.94Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
12 23:05Daniel LoachU17M1715.01.93Gary HowellsChiltern
13 23:08Matthew NicholsonU17M1529.03.94Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Riverside
14 23:19Will FletcherU17M   Chiltern
15 23:32Ryan MeredithU17M  Paul KelseyOxford City
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 14:54Ben AlcockU15M1519.09.94 Bedford & County
2 15:05Sam ReddingU15M1510.10.94Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
3 15:19Michael HarrisonU15M1520.10.94Simon GoodwinBedford & County
4 15:21Ryan IsaacsonU15M1430.10.95Simon GoodwinBedford & County
5 15:38Jack DouglasU15M1305.06.96Simon GoodwinBedford & County
6 15:43Patrick TaylorU15M1306.03.96Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
7 15:45Dalton McGuiganU15M1417.02.95Peter BarryHarrow/Finn Valley
8 15:50Michael GoddardU15M1404.10.95Gary HowellsChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs
9 15:57Jack DuttonU15M1512.09.94 Chiltern
10 16:01Matthieu MarshallU15M1417.09.95Matthew CoffeyOxford City
11 16:05Ben ChurchmanU15M1509.11.94 Bedford & County
12 16:07Tom JohnsonU15M1329.06.96 Bracknell AC
13 16:14Adam BevanU15M1403.03.95 Dacorum & Tring
14 16:21Josh KnightU15M1407.12.95Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
15 16:27Josh SaundersU15M1314.06.96 Bedford & County
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 11:33Tom VerbenaU13M1319.09.96 Watford
2 11:42Ross TestaU13M1313.11.96Simon GoodwinBedford & County
3 11:44Gus CockleU13M1207.03.97Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4 11:50Jonathan JanesU13M1319.09.96Simon GoodwinBedford & County
5 11:56Kieran LindarsU13M1319.11.96Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
6 12:00Bill HughesU13M   Chiltern
7 12:03Toby Herdman-SmithU13M1110.04.98Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
8 12:03Will PerkinU13M1116.12.98 Chiltern
9 12:08Andrew StenningU13M1314.09.96 Chiltern
10 12:21Jonty Wager-LeighU13M1214.11.97 Dacorum & Tring
11 12:28Luke HarrisU13M1117.04.98Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
12 12:28Callum NealU13M   Chiltern
13 12:32Joseph AherneU13M1222.05.97Gary HowellsChiltern
14 12:33Louis ClarkeU13M1215.09.97James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
15 12:34George GathercoleU13M1327.01.97Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 22:53Nicola SykesU23W2230.06.87 Bedford & County/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS
2 23:19Rebecca NewsteadU23W2029.08.89 Bedford & County/Beds Uni
3 23:42Helen BarnesSENW2930.01.81 Headington/Oxford Uni
4 24:08Charlotte FirthSENW2531.12.84Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5 24:12Lara BromilowSENW2714.11.82 Marshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamle
6124:39Jude CraftV35W3713.08.72 Headington
7 24:51Sian ThomasSENW2615.07.83 Chiltern
8225:20Sandra ReynoldsV35W3929.08.70 Chiltern
9125:25Julia AustinV45W4515.02.64Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
10225:26Marina StedmanV45W4904.09.60 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
11 25:38Frances BurgeSENW3206.01.78 Headington
12 25:46Lia MarshallSENW2423.08.85 Vale of Aylesbury
13325:48Helen FrizzellV35W3807.10.71 Bedford & County
14 26:11Charlotte HarrisSENW2726.11.82Charlotte HarrisHeadington
15426:17Alison YoungV35W3626.11.73 Chiltern
16526:19Adrienne HopkinsV35W3630.06.73 Headington/Abingdon
17 26:24Lauren Hankers (was Cripps)SENW2324.05.86 Marshall Milton Keynes
18 26:30Ashlee McGuiganSENW2307.08.86Peter BarryHarrow
19 26:38Laura KyteSENW2413.01.86 Headington/Oxford Uni
20 26:51Helen HallU23W2105.03.88 Bracknell AC
29328:44Di BaldwinV50W5227.03.57Di BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
31129:40Barbara RalphV55W5601.02.54 Chiltern
32429:57Katherine LoachV45W   Chiltern
37530:36Ruth RuttV45W   Tring RC
42731:30Jane PorteousV45W   Tring RC
47832:45Melanie BignellV45W   Silson
48933:15Claire ToddV45W   Silson
491033:30Ruth LingleyV45W   Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
501133:39Sharon EdghillV45W4827.07.61 Marshall Milton Keynes
56234:36Brenda KingV65W   Chiltern
59140:05Pat CardV60W   VoA
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 18:28Melanie WoodU17W1601.09.93James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
2 18:44Emily WallbankU17W1602.09.93 Bedford & County
3118:46Leigh LattimoreU20W1902.02.91Mick WoodsHarrow/Oaklands Col
4319:34Alice BurginU17W1507.07.94Alex StantonBedford & County
5419:59Elle RocheU17W1519.03.94Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
6520:36Emily ReltonU17W1703.12.92 Bedford & County
7620:50Joanne LiveseyU17W1706.12.92 Marshall Milton Keynes
8720:55Jade WalkerU17W1623.10.93Penny WilliamsOxford City
9821:06Rachel McClayU17W1713.10.92Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
10921:14Anna MadryU17W1630.10.93Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
11221:21Bex MyersU17W1618.04.93Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
121021:31Rebecca Goyder-SmithU17W  James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
131121:34Natalie WickingsU17W1501.03.94Mike DunphyWatford
141221:41Ellie BurnsU17W1522.07.94Paul KelseyOxford City
151322:01Naomi BarbourU17W1629.09.93 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 11:56Lauren HawtinU15W1524.01.95Penny WilliamsOxford City
2 12:05Revee Walcott-NolanU15W1406.03.95Gordon AddisonLuton
3 12:10Rebecca MurrayU15W1526.09.94Alex StantonBedford & County
4 12:16Ellie HemmingU15W1328.05.96Alex StantonBedford & County
5 12:23Fern BreretonU15W1428.04.95Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
6 12:27Molly McKenzieU15W1303.04.96 Bedford & County
7 12:29Imogen KemptonU15W1424.03.95Imogen KemptonOxford City
8 12:33Sky DraperU15W  Kevin DraperHarrow
9 12:36Jasmine FinlayU15W1422.12.95Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
10 12:37Ellie StillU15W1323.02.96Gordon AddisonLuton
11 12:55Hannah FarmerU15W1303.05.96Catrina LewisLuton
12 12:58Alanah HarrisU15W1415.11.95Alex StantonBedford & County
13 13:04Jade LeggettU15W1527.01.95James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
14 13:08Phoebe CutterU15W1428.05.95 Chiltern
15 13:09Ellie WallisU15W   Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 10:02Connie LewisU13W1211.07.97 Chiltern
2 10:05Beth HawtinU13W1228.04.97Penny WilliamsOxford City
3 10:09Rebecca CroftU13W1227.05.97Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4 10:15Sophia CliffeU13W1229.05.97James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
5 10:26Rosalind FirthU13W1302.11.96 Chiltern
6 10:35Siannah RaymentU13W1127.07.98Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
7 10:39Storm SunderlandU13W1109.04.98Paul KelseyOxford City
8 10:51Emma BarracloughU13W1311.10.96Steve PerkinChiltern
9 10:59Amalia EdwardsU13W1121.04.98Catrina LewisLuton
10 11:02Eloise MilbournU13W  Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
11 11:05Sarah KerrU13W1204.09.97 Bedford & County
12 11:08Felicity JohnsonU13W1119.08.98Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
13 11:10Adeya EdwardsU13W1121.04.98Catrina LewisLuton
14 11:12Hannah MortonU13W1128.07.98 Chiltern
15 11:17Kelly RoddU13W1211.07.97 Bedford & County
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 33:12William LangleyU20M1904.11.90 Wycombe
2134:24Trevor HunterV40M4014.05.69 Handy Cross/Harrow
3 35:03Adam SearleSENM2630.09.83Steve PikeStevenage & North Herts
4235:03Frank FulcherV40M4116.07.68 Handy Cross
5 35:15Tim WrightSENM2629.10.83 Banbury/Oxford Uni
6 35:22Paul JegouV35M3511.06.74 White Horse/Radley
7236:04Mark BoothU20M1812.05.91Janet NashWycombe
8 36:07Matthew DavenportSENM3009.09.79 Maidenhead
9 36:13Richard ColesV35M3805.02.72 Gade Valley
10336:27Guy WoollettV40M4030.03.69 Gade Valley
14437:27Grant WestV40M   St. Albans Striders
15537:51Owen ByrneV45M   Bearbrook
27138:58David CrosslandV50M5225.11.57 Maidenhead
35239:44Howard PapworthV50M5415.11.55 Oxford City/Thame
57341:48Frank NolanV55M   Queens Park/New Zealand
59 41:52Philip JonesV40M4417.09.65 Wycombe
60442:00Dave SandersonV50M   Handy X
61542:22Roderick LaversV50M5306.01.57 Thame
66143:06Fred WattV60M6122.02.48 Leighton Buzzard
82246:53Geoff SmithV60M6303.03.46 Banbury
87348:48Stephen GrahamV40M4415.03.65  
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 21:21George MillerU17M1721.12.92Gordon ManningRadley
2 22:54Lewis KeebleU17M1616.08.93Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts
3 23:13Christopher HiltonU17M1522.05.94Steve PikeStevenage & North Herts
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 14:39James McMurrayU15M1518.01.95Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
2 15:39Chris HiltonU15M1510.10.94 St. Albans AC
3 15:49Ben SutherlandU15M  Janet NashWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 11:18Christian Von EitzenU13M1301.01.97Gordon ManningRadley
2 12:11Toby WapshareU13M1216.02.97 Wycombe
3 12:15Dominic StevensU13M1314.10.96 Stevenage & North Herts
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1124:35Ros KellingV45W4711.02.63 Banbury
2125:14Julie DixonV40W4009.04.69 Banbury
3225:24Michelle BartlettV40W4016.05.69 Banbury
4 25:52Kelly BurwoodSENW3425.10.75 Maidenhead
5 26:06Victoria CunningtonSENW   Banbury
6 26:09Lisa OldhamSENW   Gade Valley
7 26:22Maria RussellSENW3113.08.78 Bearbrook
8 27:04Vicky CrawleySENW3019.07.79 Gade Valley
16229:09Barbara OrthV45W4906.03.60 Thame
30332:17Paula CookV45W   Gade Valley
35434:22Jacky EskerdaleV45W   Gade
37535:17Tina SearleV45W   Gade
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 19:07Pippa WoolvenU17W1626.07.93Janet NashWycombe
2 20:06Laura FarrarU17W1506.04.94Gary AndersonSt. Albans AC/NWC Herts
3 20:14Ciara StewartU17W1602.01.94George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 12:33Connie McMillanU15W1514.11.94 Banbury
2 12:45Isobel ThompsonU15W1506.11.94 Shaftesbury Barnet
3 12:51Georgina RussellU15W1430.05.95Janet NashWycombe
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 10:32Tory MobleyU13W1313.11.96 Banbury
2 10:44Victoria PritchardU13W1316.09.96 St. Albans AC
3 10:57Abbie WestU13W1101.04.98 St. Albans AC