Apex Sports Chiltern League External Results
Shotover Hill
10 Oct 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
4 14:13Callum Todd-FergusonU15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
55 28:35Amy InchleySENW Leighton Buzzard
75 35:00Andrew InchleySENM Leighton Buzzard
26 36:56Aaron ReynoldsU20MPaul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/NWC Herts
155 38:59Timothy InchleyV35M Leighton Buzzard
58 40:15Philip JonesV40M Wycombe
225 42:54Howard TaylorV50M Handy Cross
237 43:34Julian StarkeyV45MJulian StarkeyBracknell AC
276 49:14Richard InchleyV60M Leighton Buzzard
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 30:27Richard FranzeseU23MRichard FranzeseHarrow/Oxford Uni
2 31:09Jamie AshtonU23MGary MarlowBracknell AC/Southampton Uni
3 31:14Eddie O'GormanV35M Chiltern
4 31:22Tom BeedellSENMFrank HorwillChiltern/London Uni/Kingston & Poly
5 31:26James LawlerV35MJames LawlerBedford & County
6 31:31Charlie MayU23M Vale of Aylesbury
7 31:33Steve KimberSENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
8131:33Michael GoodwinU20M Bedford & County
9 31:46Steven TuttleU23MJames TuttleBedford & County
10 31:49Jim CooperV35M Harrow/Met Police
11231:51John McDonnellU20MJohn StokerLuton
12131:52Julian CritchlowV45M Harrow
13 31:54Declan HamblinV35M Vale of Aylesbury/London Heathside
14 31:56Alan ChetwyndSENM Harrow/Oxford Uni/Achilles
15332:11Sam DeatheU20MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
16432:16Chad LambertU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Middlesex Schs
17532:16Henry MitchellU20M Bracknell AC
18 32:17Peter NorrisSENMTony BushHarrow
19 32:21Ian MayU23M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Highgate
20 32:31Chris HearnSENM Marshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London
21632:37Daniel WoodgateU20MJohn StokerLuton
22232:38Alan TurnbullV40M Bedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside
23 32:40Jake HughesU23M Bracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
24 32:42Paul ErwoodSENMJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/Bournemouth Uni
25732:43Tom CorbettU20MJames TuttleBedford & County/Team Bedfordshire
26832:45Matthew SaltU20MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring
27 32:47John McGinnSENM Watford
28 32:58Alan WrayV35M Harrow/Herne Hill
29933:13Eliot WinterU20MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
30 33:15Matthew ClarkeSENM Daventry/Marshall Milton Keynes
32133:25Tim JonesV50M Vale of Aylesbury
33333:31Andrew RoltV40MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
34433:34Julian RichardsonV40M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
40534:00Paul DalyV40M Bracknell AC
44634:17Stuart StillV40MGordon AddisonLuton
45734:19Martyn SummerfieldV40MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
46834:21Heine Van ZylV45M Abingdon/Oxford City
47234:22Chris FinillV50MChris FinillHarrow
48934:23Roger ThetfordV45M Headington/Abingdon
51334:29Brian GreenV50M Oxford City/Midland Masters
54434:34Mark RichardsV50M Headington
551034:51Paul AllenV45M Tring RC/Police
561134:53Andy PaceyV40MAndy PaceySilson
641235:05Nigel BunnV40M Tring RC
671335:20Steve LongV45M Tring RC
681435:22Chris PrinceV40M Headington
691535:28Matthew AdcockV40M Watford
71535:46Philip HuxleyV50M Oxford City
74635:59Trevor DixonV50M Oxford City
78736:11Mikk BradleyV50M Watford
83836:49Laurie HurmanV55M Headington
91137:17John ExleyV60M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
92937:24Neville BakerV55M Headington
931037:35Michael O'ConnorV50M Vale of Aylesbury
110238:40Roy TreadwellV60M Oxford City
124 40:38Mike BurlingV50MJack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes
139341:26Anthony AllenV60M Dacorum & Tring
141441:32Kelvin SmithV60MDi BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
151542:55Colin HamletV60M Watford
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 19:48Jack GoodwinU17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County
2 19:58Matt BerginU17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County
3 20:04Thomas AtkinsU17MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
4 20:25Sean StillU17M Luton
5 20:34Mitch WhiteU17MGary MarlowBracknell AC
6 20:35Harry RobertsonU17MPaul KelseyOxford City
7 20:46Nathan DittonU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
8 20:53Elliott WoolmerU17MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
9 20:57Alex GoodallU17MAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
10 21:02Tom MeadU17MJohn StokerLuton
11 21:03Rikkie LetchU17MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
12 21:28Patrick StuartU17M Bedford & County
13 21:40Sam BennettU17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County
14 21:45Ryan BurlingU17MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
15 21:50James BurtonU17M Bedford & County
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 13:42Ricky HarvieU15MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2 14:06Ben AlcockU15M Bedford & County
3 14:13Callum ToddU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4 14:13Jack DuttonU15M Chiltern
5 14:17Michael GoddardU15MGary HowellsChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs
6 14:24Michael HarrisonU15MSimon GoodwinBedford & County
7 14:27Adam WimbledonU15M Bracknell AC
8 14:31Ben ChurchmanU15M Bedford & County
9 14:34Matthew SeddonU15MJeff SeddonBracknell AC
10 14:46Kieran WyeU15MAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
11 14:50Scott HalstedU15MJeff SeddonBracknell AC
12 14:50Ross TaylorU15MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring
13 14:51Daniel BarracloughU15M Chiltern
14 14:51George GillingwaterU15MGary HowellsChiltern
15 14:56Matthieu MarshallU15MMatthew CoffeyOxford City
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 10:13Harvey O'BrartU13MVaughan TaylerWatford
2 10:30Tom VerbenaU13M Watford
3 10:34Gus CockleU13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4 10:44Joe CochraneU13M Chiltern
5 10:54James McCarthyU13MGary HowellsChiltern
6 10:56Bill HughesU13M Chiltern
7 11:03Jonathan JanesU13MSimon GoodwinBedford & County
8 11:06Louis ClarkeU13MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
9 11:09Sam ButcherU13M Chiltern
10 11:12Joseph AherneU13MGary HowellsChiltern
11 11:18Toby Herdman-SmithU13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
12 11:29Nat JonesU13M Oxford City
13 11:30Giles RobinsonU13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
14 11:31Steven PayneU13M Bracknell AC
15 11:33Matthew SimpsonU13M Dacorum & Tring
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 22:03Natasha PetersU23WAlex StantonBedford & County
2 22:13Nicola SykesU23W Bedford & County/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS
3 22:36Rebecca NewsteadU23W Bedford & County/Beds Uni
4 22:47Lara BromilowSENW Marshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamle
5 22:57Carly ScottSENW Marshall Milton Keynes
6 23:41Helen BarnesSENW Headington/Oxford Uni
7123:46Jude CraftV35W Headington
8124:03Marina Stedman (was Samy)V45W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
9224:13Helen FrizzellV35W Bedford & County
10 24:15Tanya CroninU20WMick WoodsMarshall Milton Keynes
11 24:16Lia MarshallSENW Vale of Aylesbury
12224:17Julia AustinV45WDick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
13 24:18Sarah CoxSENW Marshall Milton Keynes
14 24:31Laura KyteSENW Headington/Oxford Uni
15 24:36Ashlee McGuiganSENWPeter BarryHarrow
16324:39Judith OrrV40W Chiltern/Southern Counties Vets/Ealing Southall &
17 24:43Sophie GibbensSENW Marshall Milton Keynes/Teeside Uni
18 24:47Rachel DohertyU23W Bedford & County/Beds Uni
19 24:49Sian ThomasSENW Chiltern
20424:50Sarah DaviesV35WPaul KelseyOxford City/Radley
21 25:13Lauren LicietisU23W Marshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students
22525:27Alison YoungV35W Chiltern
23325:45Sandra WolanskiV45W Headington
24425:46Catherine DaviesV45W Dacorum & Tring
25 25:51Lauren HankersSENW Marshall Milton Keynes
30 26:47Kerry LargeSENWJane DixonBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick
31627:02Linda LytollisV40W Silson
36127:57Barbara RalphV55W Chiltern
40528:28Gwyneth HueterV50WPaul KelseyOxford City/Southern Counties Vets
41728:29Nicola HenryV40W Dacorum & Tring
42828:38Heidi FolkardV40W Chiltern
44928:59Julie MadryV40W Vale of Aylesbury
46629:05Claire ToddV45W Silson
47729:18Di BaldwinV50WDi BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
49829:25Heather FallaizeV50WDick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
50929:27Diane SharpV45W Oxford City
521029:35Ruth RuttV45W Tring RC
531029:36Victoria SheldonV40WDick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
73231:59Ursula GhalebV55W Marshall Milton Keynes
79333:02Brenda KingV65W Chiltern
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 18:30Emily WallbankU17W Bedford & County
2 18:46Melanie WoodU17WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
3 19:20Melissa HawtinU17WBud BaldaroOxford City
4 19:26Leigh LattimoreU20WMick WoodsHarrow/Oaklands Col
5 19:46Beth SwordsU17W Marshall Milton Keynes
6 19:56Alice BurginU17WAlex StantonBedford & County
7 20:02Elle RocheU17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
8 20:28Abigail Mackinnon-AustinU17W Bedford & County/Team Bedfordshire
9 20:43Ella RowU17WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC
10 21:05Emily ReltonU17W Bedford & County
11 21:16Maryse HaynesU17WAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
12 21:36Jade WalkerU17WPenny WilliamsOxford City
13 21:49Joanne LiveseyU17W Marshall Milton Keynes
14 21:54Natalie WickingsU17WMike DunphyWatford
15 21:57Jessica SweeneyU17W Marshall Milton Keynes
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 14:14Rebecca MurrayU15WAlex StantonBedford & County
2 14:35Imogen KemptonU15WPenny WilliamsOxford City
3 14:40Molly McKenzieU15W Bedford & County
4 14:45Rebecca Berger-NorthU15WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC
5 14:46Revee Walcott-NolanU15WGordon AddisonLuton/Newham & Essex Beagles
6 14:49Ellie HemmingU15WAlex StantonBedford & County
7 15:10Sky DraperU15WKevin DraperHarrow
8 15:15Shannon SwannU15W Watford
9 15:24Rebecca TurtonU15WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC
10 15:26Lauren HawtinU15WPenny WilliamsOxford City
11 15:35Alanah HarrisU15WAlex StantonBedford & County
12 15:40Fern BreretonU15WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC
13 15:45Ellie StillU15WGordon AddisonLuton
14 15:47Emma CroftU15WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
15 15:55Jade LeggettU15WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 11:09Connie LewisU13W Chiltern
2 11:12Rebecca CroftU13WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3 11:23Hannah MortonU13W Chiltern
4 11:30Rosalind FirthU13W Chiltern
5 11:42Sophia CliffeU13WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
6 11:50Ria WingfieldU13WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC
7 11:51Siannah RaymentU13WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC
8 11:53Hannah SelveyU13W Marshall Milton Keynes/Bedfordshire Schs
9 11:54Storm SunderlandU13WPaul KelseyOxford City
10 11:55Vicki BirchU13WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC
11 12:05Alice WrightU13WHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury/Oxfordshire Schs
12 12:10Amalia EdwardsU13WCatrina LewisLuton
13 12:14Emily ReevesU13WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
14 12:16Aimee TraffordU13W Bedford & County
15 12:20Sarah KerrU13W Bedford & County
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 31:03Nicholas BrowneSENM Wycombe
2 31:32Paul JegouV35M White Horse/Radley
3132:00William LangleyU20M Wycombe
4233:01Zac RandallU20M Wycombe/Ealing Southall & Middx
5 33:03Tim WrightSENM Banbury/Oxford Uni
6 33:04Adam SearleSENMSteve PikeStevenage & North Herts
7133:16Trevor HunterV40M Handy Cross/Harrow
8233:20Frank FulcherV40MFrank FulcherHandy Cross
9 33:22Josh MossU20MConrad MiltonStevenage & North Herts/Hertfordshire Uni
10334:09Lewis RiseleyU20M Wycombe
14334:40Guy WoollettV40M Gade Valley
18435:13Andy ByerleyV40MNick TaylorThame
19135:23David CrosslandV50M Maidenhead
21535:29Graham SmithV45M Bearbrook
25636:33Bill HawesV40M Gade Valley
26236:38Howard PapworthV50M Oxford City/Thame
27736:47Philip StephensV45M Handy Cross
31837:06Owen ByrneV45M Bearbrook
49339:04Joe HurleyV50M Leighton Buzzard
54439:36Frank NolanV55M Queens Park/New Zealand
55539:37John DooeyV50M Handy Cross
76142:27Fred WattV60M Leighton Buzzard
92246:19Graham SandersV60M Bearbrook
99349:04Colin PowellV60M B'brook
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 20:54George MillerU17MGordon ManningRadley
2 21:20Khalid Al-AbaidyU17MNeil DodsonSt. Albans AC/Oaklands Col/NWC Herts
3 21:38Stuart FergusonU17MGordon ManningRadley
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 14:01James McMurrayU15MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC
2 14:49Oliver PoulainU15MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC
3 14:49James Purcell LaceyU15M Radley
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 10:21A OtherU13M Rad
2 11:10Toby WapshareU13M Wycombe
3 11:28Ben ClaridgeU13MTom KingWhite Horse
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1123:21Ros KellingV45W Banbury
2125:03Michelle BartlettV40W Banbury
3225:11Deborah SteerV45W St. Albans Striders
4325:16Gail DuckworthV50WTony SimmonsLeighton Buzzard/Eastern Masters
5 26:17Maria RussellSENW Bearbrook
6426:32Suzanne PritchardV45W St. Albans Striders
7 26:50Vicky Crawley-WiseSENW Gade Valley
8 26:57Kelly BurwoodSENW Maidenhead
9227:17Debbie ChannerV35W Bearbrook
10527:30Celia FindlayV45WCelia FindlayDavid Lloyd Pacers
11127:36Margaret MoodyV60WMargaret MoodyVeterans/Handy Cross
32231:48Angie PeerlessV55W Handy Cross
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 18:57Sophie ConnorU17WGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet
2 19:38Victoria WalkerU17WGeorge HarrisonWatford
3 20:59Laura FarrarU17WGary AndersonSt. Albans AC/NWC Herts
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 15:31Georgina RussellU15WJanet NashWycombe
2 15:38Connie McMillanU15W Banbury
3 16:09Freya LentonU15W Shaftesbury Barnet
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 11:15Natalie ConnorU13W Shaftesbury Barnet
Page: 1 2