Hampshire League External Results
Popham
5 Dec 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
148 30:44Ray GascoyneV40MKeith DonkinFleet & Crookham
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 17:34Lucy ElliottV40W Winchester
2117:38Louise SmallU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3117:44Ruth HaynesU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4 18:03Bryony ProctorU23WMick WoodsBlackheath & Bromley/St. Mary's Uni
5218:13Melissa CourtneyU17WMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset/Shaftesbury Barnet
6 18:19Ceri MitchellSENWTony FernTeam Southampton
7 18:35Clementine AdamsSENW Aldershot, Farnham & District
8 18:37Alice LethbridgeSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/London Uni
9318:49Ciara DullaghanU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
10218:54Michaela McCallumV40W Winchester
11 18:57Claire EntwistleSENW Wigan & District/Trafford
12418:59Jessica Martin (was Andrews)U17WGeoff WatkinIsle of Wight
13 19:01Ariane PritchardSENW Reading AC/Highgate
14519:12Catherine TaylorU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
15319:26Jackie PerrinV40WMartin PerrinReading RR
16 19:29Louise BardsleySENW Reading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes
17 19:31Becky GriffithSENW Poole Runners/Royal Air Force
18 19:36Kelley HaniverSENW Aldershot, Farnham & District/Army
19 19:37Natalie BurkeU23W Southampton RC/Southampton Uni
20119:40Nicci BlandfordV35W Southampton RC
21119:43Cath WheelerV45W Overton/Basingstoke & Mid Hants
22619:46Verity OckendenU20WRupert PepperPoole Runners
23219:51Valeria SestoV35W New Forest Runners/Argentina
24719:56Abigail JonesU17W Poole AC/Team Dorset
25 20:02Rhiannon ShepherdU20W Southampton RC
26 20:07Emma PatelSENWTom Craggs 
27320:08Susan FrancisV40W Reading AC/Compton/Team Kennet
28 20:11Rachel PhillipsSENW Reading AC
29 20:12Sue TrueSENW Winchester
30 20:26Tracy CornellSENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants
31420:31Clare KnaptonV40W Winchester
34520:39Audra RawlingsV40WNick AndersonWinchester
42221:07Carol BowkerV45W Reading RR
54321:38Sharon McNallyV45W Isle of Wight
56121:46Jane GeorghiouV55W Farnham Runners/Veterans/City of Portsmouth
72123:11Sara RhimesV50W Eastleigh RC
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 16:41Katie HicksonU17W Team Southampton
2 16:58Jennifer BeckinghamU17WMichael CokerTeam Southampton
3 17:06Jade BowlingU17WDavid VosserWinchester
4 17:10Emma GilmoreU17WMichael CokerCity of Portsmouth
5 17:13Jennifer McLachlanU17WDavid VosserWinchester
6 17:24Mhairi-Clair StewartU17WMichael CokerTeam Southampton
7 17:35Daisy Harper-BrownU17W Bournemouth
8 17:41Christie WoodfordU17W Andover
9 17:57Charlotte HarrisU17W City of Portsmouth
10 18:01Hayley RandellU17W Reading AC
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:23Rebecca KnaptonU15WDavid VosserWinchester
2 12:38Rebecca HowardU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3 12:44Rosanna StewartU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Alton
4 12:49Emily Alexander-HighU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District
5 12:52Beki TaylorU15W Reading AC
6 12:57Georgia MorrisU15WDavid VosserWinchester
7 13:00Alex MundellU15WDave AmeyCity of Salisbury
8 13:13Daena BennettU15WMichael CokerTeam Southampton
9 13:13Charlotte ChalwinU15WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
10 13:21Jade Anderson-BusbyU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District
11 13:26Jenny HelyarU15WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
12 13:27Danielle BurryU15WMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset
13 13:31Cerys AickenU15W Reading AC
14 13:36Claire HeaumeU13W Guernsey
15 13:49Joanne DeanU15W New Forest Junior
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 09:18Leigh ChapmanU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2 09:21Elisabeth HoodU13WMark PauleyPoole AC
3 09:30Hannah KnaptonU13WDavid VosserWinchester
4 09:33Sophie KalikU13W Team Southampton
5 09:48Caitlin StewartU13WBill TindellTeam Southampton
6 10:00Abbie FisherU13WBill TindellTeam Southampton
7 10:03Rosie UptonU13WDavid VosserWinchester
8 10:07Charlotte EleyU13W Aldershot, Farnham & District
9 10:09Klara LyneU13W Winchester
10 10:11Emily StootleyU13W Win
11 10:13Rose EllisU13WStewart MckenzieChichester
12 10:24Alex PhillipsU13W Poole Runners
13 10:25Lois MeredithU13WLee RichardsonReading AC
14 10:26Phoebe KalikU13W Team Southampton
15 10:26Holly BeatonU13WStewart MckenzieChichester
25 10:42Anna LeverU13WDave AmeyCity of Salisbury
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 23:50Simon HorsfieldU20MMick WoodsEast Cheshire/St. Mary's Uni
2 24:13Neil PhillipsSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
3224:25Tom AndersonU20MNick AndersonWinchester/Southampton Uni
4 24:42Gavin SmithSENM Winchester
5 24:45Nathan ShrubbU23MRupert PepperMorpeth/Poole Runners
6324:51Tommy CarrollU20MMick WoodsCity of Norwich/North Sligo/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland
7424:55Mickey ReedU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
8 24:57Jon SharkeySENMRoderick LockBournemouth
9525:01Adam ClarkeU20MMick WoodsHastings AC/St. Mary's Uni
10 25:02Andy GreenleafSENM Winchester
11125:03Andrew Morgan-LeeV40MAndrew Morgan-LeeSalford H/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Southampton
12 25:05Gareth KlepaczSENMRoderick LockTeam Southampton/Southampton Uni
13 25:09Andrew ConwayU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
14 25:19Williard ChinhanhuV35MRupert PepperPoole Runners/Zimbabwe
15 25:31Matthew MissenU23MRoderick LockTeam Southampton
16 25:35James BakerSENMJames BakerChichester
17125:36Scott Smith-BannisterV45MKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve
18 25:38Martin JohnsonSENMRoderick LockTeam Southampton/Corby
19725:38Alexander TeutenU20MRoderick LockCity of Portsmouth
20 25:39Tom MendumV35M Haslemere Border
21 25:43Ian HabgoodSENM Bournemouth
22 25:45Jon QuintSENM City of Norwich
23225:46Stephen LaidlerV45MKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Army
24 25:46Jonty HileySENMJohn O'SheaSouthampton RC
25225:51Tad DickerV40MKeith DonkinFleet & Crookham
26325:55Steve HerringV40M Bedford & County/Civil Service/City of Salisbury
27 25:58Carl BradburyU23MRob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni
28826:02Will NewnhamU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District
29926:05Dan FrancisU20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
30 26:08George McCourtV35MKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Army
321026:12James TeutenU23M City of Portsmouth/Imperial College
341126:23Harry CarterU20MVince StampCity of Portsmouth
351226:29Daniel ThorneU20MRodger HughesReading AC/Brunel Uni London
43126:42Andy ClementsV50M Poole AC/Hamworthy
48527:00Leonard PassinghamV40M Alton
51227:10Mark HargreavesV45M Bournemouth
52327:11Tom MuntV45M Team Kennet/Reading AC
59427:17John McCawleyV45M Camberley
62227:20Keith DonkinV50M Aldershot, Farnham & District
70327:45Mike BlissV50M Overton
82 28:17Franklyn YoungV45M Winchester
115129:19Douglas BriscoV55M Andover/Army
123129:47Ian BarnesV60M Poole Runners
127 29:54Danny WhiteSENM Portsmouth Uni
137 30:19Joe Mc AsheeU23M Portsmouth Uni
145230:38Malcolm RenyardV60M Hardley
146230:43Ian RichardsonV55M Southampton RC
154330:57Simon HuntV55M Bournemouth
184332:21D EansomV60M Hard
240137:30Carwyn HughesV70M Havant
241 37:35Richard Guy SmithSENMKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 13:40Harvey DixonU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2 13:42Joshua GraceU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3 13:43Ian BaileyU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4 14:02Frank BaileyU17MPeter BaileyShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC
5 14:06Fergus O'ReillyU17MMick WoodsBournemouth
6 14:18Adam SloanU17MMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset
7 14:27Richard HortonU17MPeter BaileyPoole AC
8 14:38Tom WaylandU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District
9 14:43Chris SpinksU17MMichael WilliamsHavant
10 14:48Tom BennettU17MHelen DobinsonAndover
11 14:56Chris NeilU17MHelen DobinsonAndover
12 14:58David LewisU17MRob McKimReading AC
13 15:04Ross ThomasU17M City of Portsmouth
14 15:15Chris BerntsenU17M Andover
15 15:17Nick ThornU17M City of Portsmouth
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 11:11Jonathan DaviesU15MRob McKimReading AC
2 11:17Benedict WesthenryU15MPete ClarkeWeymouth/Team Dorset
3 11:25Shaun WyllieU15MJeff SeddonCamberley
4 11:29Dudley MasonU15MMichael CokerTeam Southampton
5 11:35Toby StarlingU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District
6 11:36Toby SmithU15MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
7 11:37Stuart McCallumU15MDavid VosserWinchester
8 11:43Matthew ArnoldU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
9 11:48Rory BevisU15M City of Portsmouth
10 11:55Robert HislopU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District
11 11:57Daniel BreedsU15M Reading AC
12 11:58Jack WalkerU15MDavid VosserWinchester
13 12:00Sam EglenU15MTim EglenAldershot, Farnham & District
14 12:07Ben PriddleU15MRob McKimReading AC
15 12:08Alex RugglesU15MBill TindellTeam Southampton
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 8:28Thomas NewnhamU13MGeoff WatkinIsle of Wight
2 8:33Calum UptonU13MDavid VosserWinchester
3 8:34William DownhamU13M City of Portsmouth
4 8:46Tom EastU13MRupert PepperPoole Runners
5 8:47Oliver ButlerU13M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
6 8:53Callum GregoryU13MRob McKimReading AC
7 8:55Ryan WalbridgeU13MIan KennedyWimborne
8 8:56Matthew SmithU13M City of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC
9 8:59Jason HawU13M Winchester
10 9:02Mark HastingsU13M Camberley
11 9:04George ButlerU13MBill TindellTeam Southampton
27 9:33Corrie NortonU13MRob BoydNew Forest Runners
64 10:54Matthew SouthU13MGeorge OgilvieWinchester