Hampshire League External Results
Winchester
10 Oct 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 27:42Toby LambertSENM Winchester/Basingstoke & Mid Hants
2 27:45Tom PaynSENMNick AndersonWinchester
3 28:11Ben MoreauSENMNick AndersonAldershot, Farnham & District/Basingstoke & Mid Ha
4 28:48Mathew AshtonSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
5 28:56Steve Rees-JonesSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Police
6 28:57Neil PhillipsSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
7 29:16Phillip BerntsenU20M Winchester
8129:30Andrew Morgan-LeeV40MAndrew Morgan-LeeSalford H/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Southampton
9129:36Joe MorwoodU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill
10 29:52Tom AndersonU20MNick AndersonWinchester/Southampton Uni
11 30:02Gareth KlepaczSENMRoderick LockTeam Southampton/Southampton Uni
12230:10Joe WadeU23MGeoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Isle
13330:20Ryan SaundersU20MMick WoodsBournemouth
14 30:22Joe ForeshewSENM Chichester/Army
15 30:28Ian HabgoodSENM Bournemouth
16430:32Jamie ShadboltU20M City of Portsmouth/Oxford Uni
17 30:41Matthew BennettU23MRoderick LockChiltern/Southampton Uni/Team Southampton
18 30:43Jon SharkeySENMRoderick LockBournemouth
19230:47Colin DixonV40M Team Southampton/Havant
20 30:48Keith RussellSENMKeith RussellReading RR/Ireland
21 30:50Rob McTaggartSENMRoderick LockBournemouth/Poole AC
22 30:52Matthew PearsonSENM Fleet & Crookham/Royal Air Force
23 31:00Brian StopherSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District
24531:03Alexander TeutenU20MRoderick LockCity of Portsmouth
25331:06Tad DickerV40MKeith DonkinFleet & Crookham
26 31:10Max KiralyfiU20M Winchester/Winchester College
27 31:11Jon QuintSENM City of Norwich
28 31:16David FryU23M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/St. Mary's Uni/Newbury
29431:20James StarlingV40M Team Southampton
30 31:24Matthew RevierU23MJohn O'SheaHillingdon/Winchester
37131:48Scott Smith-BannisterV45MKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve
43132:13A ClentsV50M H'worthy
72 33:43James ShareU20MRupert PepperPoole Runners
80 34:07Franklyn YoungV45M Winchester
105 35:27Peter MerrittSENMTony FernSouthampton RC
178138:59Mick AnglimV60M Hardley
200239:59David RansomV60M Hardley
228341:39Terry SladeV65M Chichester
231442:00Cyd HillV60M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
259144:59Carwyn HughesV70M Havant
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 19:15Ian BaileyU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2 19:28Harvey DixonU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3 19:32Richard HortonU17MPeter BaileyPoole AC
4 19:59Frank BaileyU17MPeter BaileyShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC
5 20:07Kegan LymnU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6 20:24Fergus O'ReillyU17MMick WoodsBournemouth
7 20:34Tom BennettU17MHelen DobinsonAndover
8 20:40Chris BerntsenU17M Andover
9 20:44Adam SloanU17MMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset
10 20:57Alex RudgeU17M Andover
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:39Benedict WesthenryU15MPete ClarkeWeymouth/Team Dorset
2 12:39Jonathan DaviesU15MRob McKimReading AC
3 12:48Toby SmithU15MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
4 13:10Matthew ArnoldU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
5 13:12Dudley MasonU15MMichael CokerTeam Southampton
6 13:12Rory BevisU15M City of Portsmouth
7 13:13Stuart McCallumU15MDavid VosserWinchester
8 13:14Harrison CurlingU15MGeoff WatkinIsle of Wight
9 13:15Shaun WyllieU15MJeff SeddonCamberley
10 13:16Toby StarlingU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District
19 13:58Ben PriddleU15MRob McKimReading AC
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 10:05Thomas NewnhamU13MGeoff WatkinIsle of Wight
2 10:12Calum UptonU13MDavid VosserWinchester
3 10:14William DownhamU13M City of Portsmouth
4 10:23Callum GregoryU13MRob McKimReading AC
5 10:29Louis KellawayU13M Poole AC/Team Dorset
6 10:35Tom EastU13MRupert PepperPoole Runners
7 10:43George ButlerU13MBill TindellTeam Southampton
8 10:47Oliver ButlerU13M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
9 10:50Ryan WalbridgeU13MIan KennedyWimborne
10 10:51Nathan MapperleyU13MAlan DriverCamberley
29 11:31Corrie NortonU13MRob BoydNew Forest Runners
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1121:06Emelia GoreckaU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2221:19Georgia PeelU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3 21:26Vicky GillSENW Aldershot, Farnham & District
4 21:31Emily WicksSENWKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Uni
5321:45Ruth HaynesU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6421:48Melissa CourtneyU17WMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset/Shaftesbury Barnet
7 21:56Sarah HollidayU23W Winchester/Cardiff Met Uni
8 21:59Ceri MitchellSENWTony FernTeam Southampton
9 22:13Bryony ProctorU23WMick WoodsBlackheath & Bromley/St. Mary's Uni
10 22:14Barbara HosackSENW Winchester/Netherlands
11 22:22Claire EntwistleSENW Wigan & District/Trafford
12 22:44Nicolene Van StadenSENW Winchester/Army/South Africa
13123:10Jessica ChenU17WMick WoodsCity of Portsmouth
14123:12Jackie PerrinV40WMartin PerrinReading RR
15 23:13Emma RisbeySENWTom Craggs 
16223:15Catherine TaylorU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
17 23:20Ellie BarnesSENW Reading RR
18 23:24Stacey WheatU23WMick WoodsColchester H/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & D
19223:26Michaela McCallumV40W Winchester
20123:30Nicci BlandfordV35W Southampton RC
21323:39Beth HubbardU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
22423:43Abigail JonesU17W Poole AC/Team Dorset
36124:48Carol BowkerV45W Reading RR
38225:08Valerie ClewsV45WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
50325:56Caroline StevensV45WGerry StevensReading AC
53126:12Jane GeorghiouV55W Farnham Runners/Veterans/City of Portsmouth
57226:50Penny ForseV60W Stubbington Green
61127:16Jane NealV50W Poole AC
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 14:25Katie HicksonU17W Team Southampton
2 14:34Amy RochfordU17WDavid VosserWinchester
3 14:52Jennifer BeckinghamU17WMichael CokerTeam Southampton
4 15:04Emma GilmoreU17WMichael CokerCity of Portsmouth
5 15:07Julia HendersonU17WGerry StevensReading AC
6 15:13Jade BowlingU17WDavid VosserWinchester
7 15:19Daisy Harper-BrownU17W Bournemouth
8 15:29Mhairi-Clair StewartU17WMichael CokerTeam Southampton
9 15:33Rachel SykesU17W Aldershot, Farnham & District/Marlborough & Distri
10 15:36Hayley RandellU17W Reading AC
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 10:35Susan Shiel-RankinU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2 10:44Rebecca KnaptonU15WDavid VosserWinchester
3 10:50Emily Alexander-HighU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District
4 11:04Rebecca HowardU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
5 11:15Alex MundellU15WDave AmeyCity of Salisbury
6 11:19Daena BennettU15WMichael CokerTeam Southampton
7 11:26Beki TaylorU15W Reading AC
8 11:30Charlotte ChalwinU15WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
9 11:31Georgia MorrisU15WDavid VosserWinchester
10 11:42Rosanna StewartU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 8:44Sophie KalikU13W Team Southampton
2 8:50Leigh ChapmanU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3 8:52Lucy RochfordU13WDavid VosserAldershot, Farnham & District/Winchester
4 8:55Caitlin StewartU13WBill TindellTeam Southampton
5 8:57Abbie FisherU13WBill TindellTeam Southampton
6 8:59Hannah KnaptonU13WDavid VosserWinchester
7 9:03Phoebe RochfordU13WDavid VosserWinchester
8 9:13Sharon HutchingsU13WDean ExtonWimborne/Team Dorset
9 9:16Emma ButterworthU13WMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset
10 9:17Imogen EmmettU13WDavid VosserWinchester
30 9:56Anna LeverU13WDave AmeyCity of Salisbury