Westward League External Results
Bovey Tracey
14 Feb 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 32:21Kevin ToherV35M3714.02.73 Newquay & Par
2133:53Eliot BucknerU20M1809.12.91Alasdair DonaldsonErme Valley
3133:56Dave BuzzaV45M4706.12.62 Cornwall
4 34:10Mark JenkinSENM3119.09.78 Bideford
5234:53James WaldieU20M1729.06.92 Cornwall/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
6 34:59Andrew MedlandSENM2916.07.80 Bude Rats
7235:08Tony DunnV45M4520.06.64Alan RowlingCornwall/Royal Navy
8135:24Peter WaumsleyV35M3727.11.72Peter WaumsleyTamar/Royal Navy
9 35:34Jack BancroftU23M2125.02.88 Wells City/Exeter Uni
10 35:49Oliver BerryU23M2226.10.87 Exeter/Birmingham Uni
12135:57Neil HolmesV40M4425.02.65 Erme Valley
13136:13Richard DrageV50M5119.01.59Allan HerdmanTavistock/South West Vets
14236:15Adrian BallV40M4304.02.67 Cornwall
15 36:19Emerson CombstockV35M3714.02.73Emerson CombstockCoventry
16336:31Simon AndersonV45M4611.12.63 City of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada
18137:07John TelfordV50M5223.12.57 Cornwall
39 39:52Will CullenU20M2004.12.89Sonya EllisExeter Uni
40240:16Steve GroombridgeV55M5522.05.54 Tavistock/Exmouth
63144:19Bob ChapmanV60M6305.12.46 Royal Navy/South West Vets
83150:14John PerrattV70M7202.03.37 Exmouth/South West Vets
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 16:37Conor RobinsonU17M1603.01.94Peter MeredithCornwall
2 16:41Dan NashU17M1523.03.94Christopher WooldridgeEast Cornwall/Newquay & Par
3 17:18Brennan TownshendU17M1608.07.93 Tavistock
4 17:33George SpeakU17M1509.06.94 Tavistock
5 17:35Ashley SmithU17M1628.06.93Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada
6 17:54Sam ChamberlainU17M1608.10.93 Exeter
7 18:00Josh TrigwellU17M1628.05.93Brian O'HareExeter
8 18:02Jordan RobertsU17M   Cornwall Schs
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 12:14Andrew WordenU15M1407.03.95Peter MeredithCornwall
2 12:30Sam Heslop-GeorgeU15M1405.10.95Peter MeredithCornwall
3 12:33David WeirU15M1431.01.96Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth
4 12:50Josh CarnellU15M   East Cornwall
5 12:52Owen MorrisU15M   East Cornwall
6 13:01Christian HewittU15M1408.05.95 Tiverton
7 13:15Kit GriersonU15M   Exeter
8 13:23Stephen DenbeighU15M   Dartmouth
9 13:28Kieran JewellU15M1415.09.95 Bideford
10 13:32Thomas WoodU15M1329.03.96 Mounts Bay
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 10:27Danny OldU13M1313.11.96Stephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par
2 10:39Samuel Lane de CourtinU13M1221.02.97Adam TofieldCity of Plymouth/Cornwall Schs
3 10:55Frankie AldredU13M1128.09.98 City of Plymouth/Armada
4 11:08Grey GriersonU13M   Sidmouth
5 11:38James BlackfordU13M1221.04.97Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada
6 11:46Nick SmithU13M1304.10.96 Sidmouth
7 12:03J WoodU13M   Mt Bay
8 12:06Matthew RobinsonU13M   Cornwall
9 12:13Matthew Neyle-OpieU13M1213.04.97 City of Plymouth
10 12:54Arthur AndrewsU13M   Tavistock
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 18:53Katherine HumphreysSENW2428.11.85 Exeter
2119:12Lucy HodgsonV35W3607.02.74 Newquay & Par/Newquay RR
3 19:14Ami YettonSENW   Plymouth H
4219:20Emma SteptoV35W3904.04.70Alan RowlingCornwall
5119:50Revis CrowleV45W4826.01.62 East Cornwall
6 19:51Lucy RogersU20W1913.06.90 Wycombe/Exeter Uni
7119:57Bethany CampU17W1626.04.93 Exeter
8220:17April HoggU17W1613.11.93John ScottNewquay & Par/Enfield & Haringey
9 20:21Charlotte DaviesU20W1908.08.90Sonya EllisHerts Phoenix/Exeter Uni
10220:34Caroline HewittV45W4622.12.63 Tiverton
12320:46Frederica RichardsU17W1501.04.94 City of Plymouth
13420:49Anna RustU17W1605.06.93Brian O'HareExeter
15121:05Marilyn BlairV50W5004.09.59 Torrington
16121:13Caroline StevenV40W4313.01.67Caroline StevenNewquay & Par/South West Vets/Launceston RR
21221:40Karen CookV50W5230.04.57 South West RR
27322:25Jill AndersonV45W   Plymouth H
33123:26Anne DarbyV55W5624.06.53 Newton Abbot/South West Vets
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 15:28Amy SweetU15W1511.09.94David VarneyNewquay & Par
2 15:57Rosie ChamberlainU15W1411.08.95Brian O'HareExeter
3 16:30Carie RobertsonU15W1330.04.96Paul BattenErme Valley/Armada
4 16:48Claire FraserU15W1403.08.95 Tavistock
5 16:59Zoe FisherU15W1302.05.96 Cornwall
6 17:00Dulcie AtkinsonU15W1530.10.94 Cornwall
7 17:06Finlay BrayU15W1418.01.96 Cornwall
8 17:47Megan DavisU15W1411.08.95 Cornwall Schs
9 18:30Sarah HornbyU15W   Tavistock
10 18:44Jess BehennahU15W   East Cornwall
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 11:19Francesca WatersU13W1226.01.98Benjamin PenberthyCornwall/Truro School
2 11:28Danni HolmesU13W  David VarneyNewquay & Par
3 11:30Poppy TankU13W1205.12.97Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada
4 11:36Daniella JewellU13W1321.01.97 Bideford
5 11:38Victoria WeirU13W1117.03.98Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth
6 11:42Jess StrangU13W1219.05.97Paul BattenCity of Plymouth/Armada
7 11:47Anna VenningU13W1313.01.97 Newquay & Par/Truro School
8 11:52Tess MasselinkU13W   East Cornwall
9 11:53Georgia TimsonU13W1210.09.97Stephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par
10 11:55Catherine MarstonU13W   Cornwall