Westward League External Results
Bovey Tracey
14 Feb 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 32:21Kevin ToherV35M Newquay & Par
2133:53Eliot BucknerU20MAlasdair DonaldsonErme Valley
3133:56Dave BuzzaV45M Cornwall
4 34:10Mark JenkinSENM Bideford
5234:53James WaldieU20M Cornwall/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
6 34:59Andrew MedlandSENM Bude Rats
7235:08Tony DunnV45MAlan RowlingCornwall/Royal Navy
8135:24Peter WaumsleyV35MPeter WaumsleyTamar/Royal Navy
9 35:34Jack BancroftU23M Wells City/Exeter Uni
10 35:49Oliver BerryU23MCharlotte FisherExeter/Birmingham Uni/Taunton
12135:57Neil HolmesV40M Erme Valley
13136:13Richard DrageV50MAllan HerdmanTavistock/South West Vets
14236:15Adrian BallV40M Cornwall
15 36:19Emerson CombstockV35MEmerson CombstockCoventry
16336:31Simon AndersonV45M City of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada
18137:07John TelfordV50M Cornwall
39 39:52Will CullenU20MSonya EllisExeter Uni
40240:16Steve GroombridgeV55M Tavistock/Exmouth
63144:19Bob ChapmanV60M Royal Navy/South West Vets
83150:14John PerrattV70M Exmouth/South West Vets
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 16:37Conor RobinsonU17MPeter MeredithCornwall
2 16:41Dan NashU17MChristopher WooldridgeEast Cornwall/Newquay & Par
3 17:18Brennan TownshendU17M Tavistock
4 17:33George SpeakU17M Tavistock
5 17:35Ashley SmithU17MSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada
6 17:54Sam ChamberlainU17M Exeter
7 18:00Josh TrigwellU17MBrian O'HareExeter
8 18:02Jordan RobertsU17M Cornwall Schs
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:14Andrew WordenU15MPeter MeredithCornwall
2 12:30Sam Heslop-GeorgeU15MPeter MeredithCornwall
3 12:33David WeirU15MSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth
4 12:50Josh CarnellU15M East Cornwall
5 12:52Owen MorrisU15M East Cornwall
6 13:01Christian HewittU15M Tiverton
7 13:15Kit GriersonU15M Exeter
8 13:23Stephen DenbeighU15M Dartmouth
9 13:28Kieran JewellU15M Bideford
10 13:32Thomas WoodU15M Mounts Bay
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 10:27Danny OldU13MStephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par
2 10:39Samuel Lane de CourtinU13MSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Cornwall Schs
3 10:55Frankie AldredU13M City of Plymouth/Armada
4 11:08Grey GriersonU13M Sidmouth
5 11:38James BlackfordU13MSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada
6 11:46Nick SmithU13M Sidmouth
7 12:03J WoodU13M Mt Bay
8 12:06Matthew RobinsonU13M Cornwall
9 12:13Matthew Neyle-OpieU13M City of Plymouth
10 12:54Arthur AndrewsU13M Tavistock
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 18:53Katherine HumphreysSENW Exeter
2119:12Lucy HodgsonV35W Newquay & Par/Newquay RR
3 19:14Ami YettonSENW Plymouth H
4219:20Emma SteptoV35WAlan RowlingCornwall
5119:50Revis CrowleV45W East Cornwall
6 19:51Lucy RogersU20W Wycombe/Exeter Uni
7119:57Bethany CampU17W Exeter
8220:17April HoggU17WJohn ScottNewquay & Par/Enfield & Haringey
9 20:21Charlotte DaviesU20WSonya EllisHerts Phoenix/Exeter Uni
10220:34Caroline HewittV45W Tiverton
12320:46Frederica RichardsU17W City of Plymouth
13420:49Anna RustU17WBrian O'HareExeter
15121:05Marilyn BlairV50W Torrington
16121:13Caroline StevenV40WCaroline StevenNewquay & Par/South West Vets/Launceston RR
21221:40Karen CookV50W South West RR
27322:25Jill AndersonV45W Plymouth H
33123:26Anne DarbyV55W Newton Abbot/South West Vets
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 15:28Amy SweetU15WDavid VarneyNewquay & Par
2 15:57Rosie ChamberlainU15WBrian O'HareExeter
3 16:30Carie RobertsonU15WPaul BattenErme Valley/Armada
4 16:48Claire FraserU15W Tavistock
5 16:59Zoe FisherU15W Cornwall
6 17:00Dulcie AtkinsonU15W Cornwall
7 17:06Finlay BrayU15W Cornwall
8 17:47Megan DavisU15W Cornwall Schs
9 18:30Sarah HornbyU15W Tavistock
10 18:44Jess BehennahU15W East Cornwall
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 11:19Francesca WatersU13WBenjamin PenberthyCornwall/Truro School
2 11:28Danni HolmesU13WDavid VarneyNewquay & Par
3 11:30Poppy TankU13WSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada
4 11:36Daniella JewellU13W Bideford
5 11:38Victoria WeirU13WSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth
6 11:42Jess StrangU13WPaul BattenCity of Plymouth/Armada
7 11:47Anna VenningU13W Newquay & Par/Truro School
8 11:52Tess MasselinkU13WDave ChanterEast Cornwall
9 11:53Georgia TimsonU13WStephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par
10 11:55Catherine MarstonU13W Cornwall