Surrey Women's League External Results
Richmond Park
12 Dec 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 29:54Emily AldenSENWRobin DicksonEpsom & Ewell
2 30:53Isabel BrinsdenU20WMick WoodsEpsom & Ewell
3132:32Zoe WestV35W Epsom & Ewell
4 32:45Nathalie WarrenSENW Walton
5 33:13Katherine HenvilleSENW British Airways
6133:17Helen FurzeV40W Striders of Croydon/Wimbledon Windmilers
9234:42Wendy LockwoodV45W Haslemere Border
12135:05Jane DaviesV60W Epsom & Ewell/Larkfield/Desford
15 35:37Fiona de MaunySENWJack RutherfordWalton
22136:15Maggie StathamV55W Oxted/Holland Sports AC/Striders of Croydon/Vetera
77146:00Sue LambertV65W Serpentine
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 16:46Katie SnowdenU17WAlasdair DonaldsonHerne Hill
2 17:11Grace O'LearyU17W Sutton & District
3 17:12Calypso FinchU17WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
4 17:17Hannah EdwardsU17WStephen CarrollHerne Hill/Blackheath & Bromley
5 17:35Helen WilsonU17W South London
6 18:36Lizzy DingemansU17WAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 17:43Sophie StoreyU15W Guildford & Godalming
2 17:49Alex WestU15W Herne Hill
3 17:52Poppy Disley-MayU15W Guildford & Godalming
4 17:54Sophie ForemanU15WNeil ForemanSouth London
5 18:04Eleanor HarrisonU15WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
6 18:07Louise HeronU15W Guildford & Godalming
8 19:22Jenny MilesU15W Kingston & Poly
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 13:02Lucy DrummondU13W Epsom & Ewell
2 13:06Alice ChandlerU13WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
3 13:20Rebecca DingemansU13W Guildford & Godalming
4 13:28Georgie HayU13WJames McDonaldHerne Hill
5 13:46Lydia ParkerU13WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
6 13:51Lianne LafreniereU13WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
29 16:48Alice BlairU11W Dorking & Mole Valley
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 28:27Julia BleasdaleSENWJulia BleasdaleHillingdon/Thames Hare & Hounds
2 28:53Fiona ClarkSENWGeoffrey HillArena 80/Reigate Priory
3 29:22Sophie LovellSENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Army
4 29:26Jennifer HoneyballU23WMichael BondHerne Hill/St. Mary's Uni
5 30:06Karen EllisonSENW Herne Hill
6 30:31Sarah MurphySENW Belgrave
7 30:43Vicky GillSENW Aldershot, Farnham & District
8 30:47Alice LethbridgeSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/London Uni
9 30:57Suzie RichardsSENW Bristol & West/Leeds & Bradford TC/Herne Hill
10 30:57Ruth WallaceSENWRobin DicksonWimbledon Windmilers
11 31:01Ellen RobinsonSENW Ful-On TC
12131:17Anna CritchlowV40W West 4/London Heathside
13 31:18Emily FerencziSENW Shaftesbury Barnet
14 31:24Beckie ChapmanSENW South London
15 31:48Antonia BurtSENWRobin DicksonThames Hare & Hounds
16 31:59Paula RutherfoordSENW Wimbledon Windmilers/South Africa
17132:09Rachel BennettV40W Reigate Priory
18232:15Liz KiplingV35WNoel StoddartRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond
19132:18Marie Synnott-WellsV45W Ranelagh
20 32:19Shavaun ShodeindeSENW Blackheath & Bromley
21 32:25Isobel ReaSENW West 4
22332:26Suzanne WoodV40W Dorking & Mole Valley
23 32:30Anna SharpeSENW Woking
24 32:39Dorchie CockerellSENW Bristol & West/Thames Hare & Hounds
25432:42Elizabeth StavreskiV35WRobin DicksonThames Hare & Hounds/Civil Service/Australia
26232:43Pippa MajorV40WRobin DicksonSouth London
27532:52Tilly HeatonV35W Belgrave
28332:54Juliet CleghornV40W Stragglers
29432:56Ruth HuttonV40WRobin DicksonSouth London
30633:26Meera SivaV40WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
33233:47Dee SmaleV45WRobin DicksonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V
55334:51Alison BrownhillV45W West 4
57435:00Lesley HainesV45W Wimbledon Windmilers
60135:18Anna GarnierV55WRobin DicksonThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon
63535:34Clare PauzersV45W Herne Hill
73136:19Ros TaborV60WSteve SmytheDulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans
114138:47Claire StewardV55W Dulwich