NW London Young Athletes' League External Results
Trent Park
5 Dec 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
120:46Ben WatermanU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx
220:58Daniel AbreyU17MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet
321:32Tom FallonU17M Enfield & Haringey
422:09George LaingU17M Highgate
522:18Alex CordellU17M Enfield & Haringey
623:04J TempleU17M St Alb
723:26Chris StobartU17M Hertfordshire Schs
823:33Jamie ArmstrongU17M London Heathside
924:11Jack MorrisU17M Barnet
1024:18Jonathan InglisU17M Andover
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
115:17Michael CallegariU15MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
215:47Joe RedwoodU15M St. Albans AC
315:59Stanley HarrisonU15M Highgate
416:02Bhavesh SonejiU15MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx
516:20Sam WilsonU15MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
616:25Hugo CayssialsU15M Thames Valley/France
716:36Mark PearceU15MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
816:40Rory MuddU15MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
916:45Adam WayU15M Ealing Southall & Middx
1017:12Joshua GalleyU15M Enfield & Haringey
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
113:25Billy KelseyU13MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
213:33Max HeapU13M London Heathside
313:45Johnny NaylorU13M London Heathside
413:47Youcef HariziU13M Enfield & Haringey
513:49Joseph CooperU13M Thames Valley
613:54Alexander Machin-PaleyU13MSarah ChapmanHighgate
713:57George Faulkner-MellorU13M Enfield & Haringey
814:10Gabriel SpringerU13M Highgate
914:21Tom RottierU13MJohn MahonEnfield & Haringey
1014:28Bradley PinderU13M Ealing Southall & Middx
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
110:51Gus SkinnerU11M Highgate/Berkshire Schs/Oxfordshire Schs
211:08George GoodhartU11M Thames Valley
311:16Terence FawdenU11M Highgate
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
121:55Nikki ShelleyU17WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx
222:10G TannerU17W E&H
324:27Lottie SorbieU17W London Heathside
424:41Georgia DoolanU17W Highgate
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
113:12Kerry BailyU15W Ealing Southall & Middx
213:35Charlotte MichaelU15W Barnet
315:02Aneta JaskulskaU15W Thames Valley
415:04Genevieve CreanU15W Ealing Southall & Middx
515:23Evie KingU15WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx
615:28Ellis RedmondU15W Ealing Southall & Middx
716:24Kathleen JacksonU15W London Heathside
816:24Kirsten SorbieU15W London Heathside/Highgate
916:26D TannerU15W E&H
1016:41Ellen BurwoodU15W Enfield & Haringey
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
111:19Eve GoodhartU13W Thames Valley
211:49Besirat TesfuU13WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx
311:52Emma HatchettU13W Enfield & Haringey
411:56Zoe SmithU13W Barnet
512:16Olivia JordanU13W Highgate
612:26Hetty RudmanU13WTy HoldenBarnet
712:35Genevieve WestonU13W London Heathside
812:48Eugenia KlemosU13W Thames Valley
912:51Holly Elizabeth SmithU13W Barnet
1012:57Katie HatchettU13WJohn MahonEnfield & Haringey
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
17:01Olivia CollU11W Enfield & Haringey
27:23R ConneryU11W E&H
37:25S CollU11W E&H