North Wales League External Results
Bridgnorth
10 Oct 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
92 40:39Paul DonoghueV40M Buckley RC
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1118:04Claire MartinV35W Telford AC
2 18:36Alison LavenderU23WAndrew WallingOswestry/Loughborough Students
3119:02Marilyn KitchingV40W Tattenhall
4219:30Michelle ClarkeV35W Telford AC
5319:37Isabel RedfernV35W Colwyn Bay
6219:39Denise SandersV40W Telford AC
7419:50Emma CroweV35W Wrexham
8520:03Andrea RowlandsV35W Eryri
9 20:07Jenny BrierleyU23W Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Bangor Uni
10620:15Tammy Lewis-JonesV35WAndrew WallingNorth Wales RR
11 20:25Erika RobinsonSENW Buckley RC
12120:44Sarah LivettU17WJackie NewtonMenai
13320:45Helen MacArthurV40W Colwyn Bay
14220:47Harriet GrandfieldU17W Telford AC
15 21:12Corey JonesU13M Oswestry
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1121:13Annie WilliamsV45W Eryri
2222:02Cheralyn EvansV45W Telford AC
3322:20Yvonne HillV45W Oswestry
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1122:45Budge EnglishV50W Denbigh
2223:07Alison WhitelawV50W Wrexham
3323:34Gabriella WaringV50W Prestatyn/Police
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1124:54Pauline DaviesV55W Vale Royal
2225:02Sue HughesV55W Eryri
3329:23Carole WilliamsV55W Vale Royal
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1127:02Hazel DirksenV60W Buckley RC
2232:04Mary RadfordV60W West Cheshire
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1127:06Brenda JonesV65W Bro Dysynni
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1139:21Sheila SymondsV75W Bro Dysynni
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 29:38Chris DaviesSENM Telford AC
2 30:23Rob SamuelSENMAndrew WallingEryri/Bangor Uni
3 30:55A DaviesU23M Unattached
4 30:56Tim DaviesSENM Maldwyn
5130:57Paul WardV40M Telford AC/Wrekin
6 32:57Ian CouplandV35M Shrewsbury
7132:59Greg WilsonV50M Telford AC
8 33:14Desi DamianiSENM Wrexham
9 33:17Wayne DashperSENM Telford AC/Royal Navy
10 33:24Rob HughesSENM Edinburgh AC/Doncaster
11 33:26Andrew WallingV35M Sale Harriers Manchester/Menai
12 33:27Lee JonesV35M Deeside AAC
13 33:29Chris BagshawSENM Telford AC
14233:50Gary NorgroveV40M Wrecsam TC
15 33:59Richard LucockSENM Telford AC
16 34:02Roland StaffordV35M Maldwyn
17 34:04Daniel WestonSENM Wrexham
18134:22David MansbridgeV45M Telford AC
19 34:35Jonathan HockeySENM Telford AC
20 34:40Jamie AndersonSENMJamie AndersonTelford AC/Civil Service
21234:52Tom AnnableV45M Vale Royal
22 35:00Andrew WoodcockU20M Menai/North Wales
23 35:02D ColeSENM Meir
24335:05Mike RobbinsV45M Wrexham/Welsh Masters
25135:08Andrew BromleyU20M Deeside AAC
29 35:30Ifan RichardsSENM Meirionnydd
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
 335:22Tim LloydV40M Eryri/Unattached
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
 334:49Russell OwenV50M Eryri
 235:46G JonesV50M Eryri
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1136:57Rick HaileyV55M Telford AC
2237:13Jim WoodcockV55M Menai
3339:09Neil OwenV55M Prestatyn
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1141:51Malcolm DawesV60M Telford AC
2242:16Michael WhitesideV60M Tattenhall
3344:46Steven HatfieldV60M Prestatyn
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1140:42Emyr DaviesV65M Eryri
2240:52Peter RobertsV65M Buckley RC
3341:43Don WilliamsV65M Eryri
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1124:57Peter NormanV70M Wrexham
2225:33David HughesV70M Prestatyn/Colwyn Bay
3328:59Ron HirdV70M Eryri
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1133:30Ray BillingtonV75M Wrexham
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1117:53Alex LantzU17M Meirionnydd
2218:11William SheridanU17M Menai