North Wales League External Results
Colwyn Bay
26 Sep 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
103 38:42Paul DonoghueV40M Buckley RC
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 28:37Chris DaviesSENM Telford AC
2 28:52Rob SamuelU23MAndrew WallingEryri/Bangor Uni
3 30:01Tim DaviesSENM Maldwyn
4 30:13Richard RobertsSENM Eryri
5 30:48Gwyn OwenSENM Eryri
6130:55Greg WilsonV50M Telford AC
7132:01Darren RowlandsV40M Wrexham
8 32:11Desi DamianiSENM Wrexham
9 32:19Steven CaleSENMSteven CaleShrewsbury/Mercia Fell
10 32:20Lee JonesV35M Deeside AAC
11 32:32Peter ButlerU23M Oswestry
12232:46Gary NorgroveV40M Wrecsam TC
13 32:58Andrew WallingV35M Sale Harriers Manchester/Menai
14133:00Tom AnnableV45M Vale Royal
15 33:04Daniel WestonSENM Wrexham
16 33:09Wayne DashperSENM Telford AC/Royal Navy
17133:13Andrew WoodcockU17M Menai/North Wales
18 33:24Richard LucockSENM Telford AC
19233:29John SandersV45M Telford AC
20 33:31Andrew ClagueV40M West Cheshire
21 33:46Ifan RichardsSENM Meirionnydd
55 36:02Chris EvansV35M Wrexham
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1116:27Claire MartinV35W Telford AC
2217:37J RedfeanV35W Col B
3117:38Marilyn KitchingV40W Tattenhall
4 17:49Donna WelshSENW Deeside AAC
5317:54Emma CroweV35W Wrexham
6 17:57Andrea RowlandsV35W Eryri
7 18:07Rhian Roxburgh (/ Davies)SENW Colwyn Bay
8218:09Denise SandersV40W Telford AC
9 18:23Jenny BrierleyU23W Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Bangor Uni
10418:23Tammy Lewis-JonesV35WAndrew WallingNorth Wales RR
11 18:28Erika RobinsonSENW Buckley RC
12 18:38Rhian PierceSENW Eryri/Denbigh
13 18:44Rebecca LawSENW Eryri/Bangor Uni
14118:55Sarah LivettU15WJackie NewtonMenai
15318:59Helen MacArthurV40W Colwyn Bay
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
 340.03Peter RobertsV65M Buckley RC
 334:03Mike RobbinsV45M Wrexham/Welsh Masters
 234:06R OwenV50M Eyri
 334:07Dewi RobertsV40M Abergele
 335:01Edward DaviesV50M Maldwyn
 136:03Griff OwensV60M Prestatyn
 136:05Jim WoodcockV55M Menai
 236:34George NixonV55M Prestatyn
 336:52Les CoathupV55M Buckley RC
 238:49Michael WhitesideV60M Tattenhall
 138:54Emyr DaviesV65M Eryri
 239:22Don WilliamsV65M Eryri
 340:43Malcolm DawesV60M Telford AC
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
 121:58Roger Harrison-JonesV70M Prestatyn
 222:32Peter NormanV70M Wrexham
 323:30David HughesV70M Prestatyn/Colwyn Bay
 128:52Ray BillingtonV75M Wrexham
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
 116:12A LauntU17M Meir
 217:40Owain JamesU15MAndrew WallingMenai
 318:03James RobertsU15MSteven Thomas-SpiresWrexham
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
 119:04Annie WilliamsV45W Eryri
 219:12Cheralyn EvansV45W Telford AC
 319:57Jane Penrhyn-JonesV45W Prestatyn
 120:40Budge EnglishV50W Denbigh
 221:14Gabriella WaringV50W Prestatyn/Police
 321:25Carol WillgooseV50W Halifax/Abergele
 122:22Sue HughesV55W Eryri
 222:45Margaret DockingV55W Wrexham
 123:00Margaret OliverV60W Eryri
 125:08Brenda JonesV65W Bro Dysynni
 325:39Helen RobbinsV55W Whitchurch
 226:06Yolanda Marconi-NolanV60W Bro Dysynni
 327:27Mary RadfordV60W West Cheshire