South West Schools Championships External Results
Truro
27 Feb 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
114:06Alex CarterU15M1424.01.96Adrian CloverTeam Bath
214:34Miles BurtonU15M   Team Bath
314:44Ben WilsonU15M1402.12.95Rupert PepperPoole Runners
414:48Oscar HoldsworthU13M1221.05.97John KnowlesBristol & West/Truro School
514:49David WeirU15M1431.01.96Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth
614:52Alex VandyckU15M   City of Salisbury/Wiltshire Schs
714:57Joshua NevinU15M1310.07.96Rob BoydBournemouth
814:58Matthew DickinsonU15M1312.03.96 Wells City/Yeovil
914:59Matthew BullU15M1406.09.95 North Devon
1015:00Oliver FoxU13M1306.10.96Richard Llewellyn EatonWells City/Yeovil/King's College Taunton
1115:00Sam Heslop-GeorgeU15M1405.10.95Peter MeredithCornwall
1215:02Andrew SmithU13M1225.04.97Rupert PepperPoole Runners
1315:02Matthew ParrU15M1424.10.95Andrew BeadleCheltenham
1415:04Joe GrantU15M1328.08.96Bryan ClintonSwindon
1515:04Dmitry NazarenkoU13M1224.03.97Andrew BeadleCheltenham
1615:08Connor WrightU15M   Wiltshire Schs
1715:08Ben HawkinsU15M1410.02.96Charlotte FisherTaunton
1815:09Thomas ParnellU15M1402.09.95 Stroud
1915:10Callum HallU13M1223.03.97 Devon Schs
2015:11Danny OldU13M1313.11.96Stephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par
5116:15Philip BridgeU15M1315.06.96Annette WealeYeovil
5823:57Tom CampbellU15M1523.02.95Jamie OsbornSwindon
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
110:31Hayden BurtonU13M   Team Bath
210:39Sam SommervilleU13M1208.12.97Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City
310:42Jacob PickeringU13M1223.02.98Andrew BeadleCheltenham
410:44Patrick LivingstoneU13M1220.10.97Brian O'HareExeter
510:48Ben RogersU13M1110.06.98 Cornwall
610:49Alfie KilgourU13M1118.05.98 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs
710:50Lewis GoldenU13M1108.07.98 Bournemouth
810:51Jordan ChannonU13M   Tavistock
910:53Steven RogersSENM   Dev
1010:55Arthur FriendU13M1218.02.98 Taunton
1110:56Harry ClarkeU13M   Cornwall Schs
1210:58Mark BaileyU13M1108.05.98 Mendip
1311:02Euan FriendU13M1218.02.98 Taunton
1411:03Alex ChantlerU13M   Cirencester
1511:04Scott MatthewSENM   Avon
1611:05Jacob WilsonU13M   Cornwall Schs
1711:06Miles QuickSENM   Som
1811:09Sam BlakeSENM   Wilts
1911:10Kieran SavageSENM   Dev
2011:11Harry DunlopU13M   Tavistock
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
118:28Louisa WarwickU17W1725.09.92 Winchester
218:44Hannah AldersonU20W1701.03.92Keith BrackstoneYate/Westbury
319:09Catherine BlewU20W1719.08.92Charlotte FisherTaunton
419:20Emily BlissU20W1712.05.92Brian O'HareExeter
519:23Alice CarpenterU20W   Westbury
619:25Joanna FreemanU20W   Southampton
719:26Rosemary HurfordU20W1712.03.92 Bristol & West
819:29Anna RustU17W1605.06.93Brian O'HareExeter
919:36Bethany CampU17W1626.04.93 Exeter
1019:37Lizzie HartU17W   Yeovil/Wells City
1119:50Mhairi HallU20W   King's College Taunton
1220:14Vanessa BrannU20W1719.08.92 Bristol & West
1320:22Rachel UnderhillU20W1713.04.92 Cheltenham
1420:33Lauren AnningU20W1813.11.91Paul BattenErme Valley/Armada
1520:44Rebecca WindemerU17W   Tavistock
1620:48Leighanna ChappellU20W1707.07.92 Yeovil/Wells City
1720:52Jessica FennellU17W1703.11.92 City of Plymouth
1821:01Olivia KennardU20W   Dorset Schs
1921:05Natalie HunterU20W   Wiltshire Schs
2021:08Megan AndrewU17W1717.09.92 North Devon
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
114:41Annabel GummowU17W1616.09.93 Bristol & West/Mendip
215:19Amber WatsonU17W1622.09.93Christopher FrapwellStroud
315:39Imogen WolseyU17W1601.11.93Mick WoodsTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs
415:50Aoife ThorogoodU17W1512.03.94 Mendip
515:51Olivia SadlerU17W1501.05.94David TaylorBristol & West
615:53Amy SweetU15W1511.09.94David VarneyNewquay & Par
716:03Imogen BriscoeU15W1503.10.94Christopher FrapwellStroud
816:08Rosie ChamberlainU15W1411.08.95Brian O'HareExeter
916:09Annie IngramU15W1420.04.95 Team Bath
1016:19Beth PudifootU17W1518.03.94 Bourton
1116:35April HoggU17W1613.11.93John ScottNewquay & Par/Enfield & Haringey
1216:45Lucy CampbellU15W1422.03.95Mark BraceNorth Devon
1316:52Claire FraserU15W1403.08.95 Tavistock
1417:02Amy RochfordU17W1623.02.94David VosserWinchester
1517:04Albany BurtonU15W   Team Bath
1617:07Olivia ConnellU15W1423.03.95 Truro School
1717:09Siobhan StewartU15W1416.05.95 Yeovil/Wells City/Dorset Schs
1817:10Beth HawlingU17W1528.07.94Andrew BeadleCheltenham
1917:16Dulcie AtkinsonU15W1530.10.94 Cornwall
2017:20Alex StainthorpeU17W1622.11.93Adrian CloverTeam Bath
2117:20Helen SmithU17W1520.04.94 Exeter
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
124:12Charlie MacLeanU20M1803.12.91Charlotte FisherTaunton
224:16Robert GaltU20M1827.01.92Christopher FrapwellStroud
324:48Brett HalliwellU17M1606.08.93 Yate/Westbury
425:09Eliot BucknerU20M1809.12.91Alasdair DonaldsonErme Valley
525:19Tom GillU20M1811.02.92 Tavistock
625:27Gregg HalliwellU20M1812.09.91 Yate
725:29Tom LawsonU20M1809.12.91 Tavistock/Somerset Schs
825:40Brennan TownshendU17M1608.07.93 Tavistock
925:49James BunneyU20M1711.07.92 Devon Schs
1026:02Andrew WattU17M1623.07.93 Stroud
1126:04Tom PugsleyU20M   Devon Schs
1226:07Ashley SmithU17M1628.06.93Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada
1326:32Tom BeerU20M1727.03.92 Team Bath/City of Salisbury
1426:39Ben TriggU20M   Erme Valley
1526:45Alex SampsonU17M1610.05.93Mark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset
1626:46Daniel OwenU17M1605.07.93Andrew BeadleCheltenham
1726:53Andrew ReedU20M1726.07.92 Erme Valley
1826:56Guy HopsonU20M   Cornwall Schs
1927:04Robbie OverneyU17M1705.09.92Mark BraceNorth Devon
2027:06Charlie WhiteU20M   Gloucestershire Schs
3728:27Alexander RogersU17M1627.07.93Charlotte FisherTaunton/Minehead/Unattached
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
120:06Conor RobinsonU17M1603.01.94Peter MeredithCornwall
220:13Tom PurnellU17M1602.10.93Christopher FrapwellStroud
320:26Alexander HillU17M1518.08.94 Team Bath
420:49Simon NottU17M1623.09.93 Calne
520:59Aaron PhelpsU17M1606.10.93Christopher FrapwellStroud
621:05Dan NashU17M1523.03.94Christopher WooldridgeEast Cornwall/Newquay & Par
721:12Benedict WesthenryU15M1526.09.94Thomas WatsonWeymouth/Team Dorset
821:18Hobie MartinU15M1508.01.95John KnowlesBristol & West/Newquay & Par
921:20Blair BrownU17M1611.10.93Charlotte FisherTaunton
1021:21Nick BennettU17M1626.01.94Mark BraceNorth Devon
1121:21Andrew WordenU15M1407.03.95Peter MeredithCornwall
1221:22Sam BedfordU15M1520.09.94Rupert BedfordWells City/Millfield Sch
1321:26Luke Grenfell-ShawU17M   Avon Schs
1421:27Michael GauntU15M1516.11.94Mark BraceNorth Devon
1521:28William PaulsonU15M1517.11.94Christopher FrapwellStroud
1621:29Kyran HaleU15M1403.04.95 Severn
1721:33Rowan PreeceU15M1408.05.95Charlotte FisherTaunton
1821:41Felix McGrathU17M1531.05.94 Westbury
1921:46William ChristofiU15M1517.09.94 Bristol & West
2021:48Daniel TemplerU17M1518.07.94 Avon Valley
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
114:38Loren BleakenU15W1403.09.95Adrian CloverTeam Bath
214:47Emily SmithU15W1405.12.95Clive ThomasYeovil/Wells City
314:51Miranda SadlerU15W1425.11.95David TaylorBristol & West
414:52Lillie BellamyU15W1306.07.96Bryan ClintonSwindon
514:56Isobel GlaisherU13W1319.12.96Clive ThomasYeovil/Dorset Schs/Wells City
615:04Alex MundellU15W1420.10.95Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury
715:10Carie RobertsonU15W1330.04.96Paul BattenErme Valley/Armada
815:11Charlotte Cayton-SmithU13W1215.05.97Stephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par
915:13Yvonne ChartU13W1308.11.96John KnowlesTruro School
1015:21Corrigan CoxU15W   Bourton
1115:31Zoe FisherU15W1302.05.96 Cornwall
1215:39Sophie KalikU13W1207.04.97 Team Southampton
1315:42Lucy GoudswaardU15W1403.01.96Christopher BrownStroud
1415:43Finlay BrayU15W1418.01.96 Cornwall
1515:49Danni HolmesU13W  David VarneyNewquay & Par
1615:57Emma PiatekU13W1208.03.97 Swindon
1716:11Hermione SeymourU13W1230.04.97 City of Salisbury/Millfield Sch
1816:12Keren GreenowSENW   Som
1916:14Daniella JewellU13W1321.01.97 Bideford
2016:15Layla FellgateU13W1319.11.96 Axe Valley
2816:43Natalie NashU15W1410.01.96 Team Bath
5617:42Jessica RobinsU13W1317.12.96Christopher BrownStroud
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
18:24Francesca WatersU13W1226.01.98Benjamin PenberthyCornwall/Truro School
28:27Lucy RochfordU13W1128.02.98David VosserAldershot, Farnham & District/Winchester
38:32Victoria WeirU13W1117.03.98Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth
48:41Harriet LordU13W1203.02.98John KnowlesTruro School
58:49Lily HelstonU13W1204.11.97Brian O'HareHoniton RC
68:49Clementine MontgomerieU13W1106.03.98 Stroud
78:50Georgia TimsonU13W1210.09.97Stephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par
88:51Agnes FarthingU13W   Somerset Schs
98:51Emma ClarkeU13W   Ludlow
108:55Ellie ParkerU13W1123.05.98 North Somerset
118:56Gemma ShepherdU13W1223.11.97Adrian CloverMarlborough & District Junior
128:56Poppy TankU13W1205.12.97Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada
138:59Marissa StevensonU13W1117.03.98 Western/Somerset Schs
149:04Abbie HineU13W1215.12.97Ian KennedyWimborne
159:05Alex PhillipsU13W1210.02.98 Poole Runners
169:06Tara ChittendenU13W1204.01.98 Dorchester
179:06Annabel ArnoldU13W1214.01.98 Yeovil/Wells City
189:09Angharad FlowerU13W1210.09.97Steve HollierNorth Somerset
199:10Emily AckfordU13W1118.03.98Simon AndersonTavistock
209:10Sarah VanstoneSENW   Dev
219:11Anna LeverU13W1207.02.98Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury
6210:03Chloe BuckU13W1225.10.97Steve HollierNorth Somerset