South West Schools Championships External Results
Truro
27 Feb 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
114:06Alex CarterU15MAdrian CloverTeam Bath
214:34Miles BurtonU15M Team Bath
314:44Ben WilsonU15MRupert PepperPoole Runners
414:48Oscar HoldsworthU13MJohn KnowlesBristol & West/Truro School
514:49David WeirU15MSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth
614:52Alex VandyckU15M City of Salisbury/Wiltshire Schs
714:57Josh NevinU15MRob BoydBournemouth
814:58Matthew DickinsonU15M Wells City/Yeovil
914:59Matthew BullU15M North Devon
1015:00Oliver FoxU13MRichard Llewellyn EatonWells City/Yeovil/King's College Taunton
1115:00Sam Heslop-GeorgeU15MPeter MeredithCornwall
1215:02Andrew SmithU13MRupert PepperPoole Runners
1315:02Matthew ParrU15MAndrew BeadleCheltenham
1415:04Joe GrantU15MBryan ClintonSwindon
1515:04Dmitry NazarenkoU13MAndrew BeadleCheltenham
1615:08Connor WrightU15M Wiltshire Schs
1715:08Ben HawkinsU15MCharlotte FisherTaunton
1815:09Thomas ParnellU15M Stroud
1915:10Callum HallU13M Devon Schs
2015:11Danny OldU13MStephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par
5116:15Philip BridgeU15MAnnette WealeYeovil
5823:57Tom CampbellU15MJamie OsbornSwindon
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
110:31Hayden BurtonU13M Team Bath
210:39Sam SommervilleU13MAnnette WealeYeovil/Wells City
310:42Jacob PickeringU13MAndrew BeadleCheltenham
410:44Patrick LivingstoneU13MBrian O'HareExeter
510:48Ben RogersU13M Cornwall
610:49Alfie KilgourU13M Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs
710:50Lewis GoldenU13M Bournemouth
810:51Jordan ChannonU13M Tavistock
910:53Steven RogersSENM Dev
1010:55Arthur FriendU13M Taunton
1110:56Harry ClarkeU13M Cornwall Schs
1210:58Mark BaileyU13M Mendip
1311:02Euan FriendU13M Taunton
1411:03Alex ChantlerU13M Cirencester
1511:04Scott MatthewSENM Avon
1611:05Jacob WilsonU13M Cornwall Schs
1711:06Miles QuickSENM Som
1811:09Sam BlakeSENM Wilts
1911:10Kieran SavageSENM Dev
2011:11Harry DunlopU13M Tavistock
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
118:28Louisa WarwickU17W Winchester
218:44Hannah AldersonU20WKeith BrackstoneYate/Westbury
319:09Catherine BlewU20WCharlotte FisherTaunton
419:20Emily BlissU20WBrian O'HareExeter
519:23Alice CarpenterU20W Westbury
619:25Joanna FreemanU20W Southampton
719:26Rosemary HurfordU20W Bristol & West
819:29Anna RustU17WBrian O'HareExeter
919:36Bethany CampU17W Exeter
1019:37Lizzie HartU17W Yeovil/Wells City
1119:50Mhairi HallU20W King's College Taunton
1220:14Vanessa BrannU20W Bristol & West
1320:22Rachel UnderhillU20W Cheltenham
1420:33Lauren AnningU20WPaul BattenErme Valley/Armada
1520:44Rebecca WindemerU17W Tavistock
1620:48Leighanna ChappellU20W Yeovil/Wells City
1720:52Jessica FennellU17W City of Plymouth
1821:01Olivia KennardU20W Dorset Schs
1921:05Natalie HunterU20W Wiltshire Schs
2021:08Megan AndrewU17W North Devon
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
114:41Annabel GummowU17W Bristol & West/Mendip
215:19Amber WatsonU17WChristopher FrapwellStroud
315:39Imogen WolseyU17WMick WoodsTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs
415:50Aoife ThorogoodU17W Mendip
515:51Olivia SadlerU17WDavid TaylorBristol & West
615:53Amy SweetU15WDavid VarneyNewquay & Par
716:03Imogen BriscoeU15WChristopher FrapwellStroud
816:08Rosie ChamberlainU15WBrian O'HareExeter
916:09Annie IngramU15W Team Bath
1016:19Beth PudifootU17W Bourton
1116:35April HoggU17WJohn ScottNewquay & Par/Enfield & Haringey
1216:45Lucy CampbellU15WMark BraceNorth Devon
1316:52Claire FraserU15W Tavistock
1417:02Amy RochfordU17WDavid VosserWinchester
1517:04Albany BurtonU15W Team Bath
1617:07Olivia ConnellU15W Truro School
1717:09Siobhan StewartU15W Yeovil/Wells City/Dorset Schs
1817:10Beth HawlingU17WAndrew BeadleCheltenham
1917:16Dulcie AtkinsonU15W Cornwall
2017:20Alex StainthorpeU17WAdrian CloverTeam Bath
2117:20Helen SmithU17W Exeter
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
124:12Charlie MacLeanU20MCharlotte FisherTaunton
224:16Robert GaltU20MChristopher FrapwellStroud
324:48Brett HalliwellU17M Yate/Westbury
425:09Eliot BucknerU20MAlasdair DonaldsonErme Valley
525:19Tom GillU20M Tavistock
625:27Gregg HalliwellU20M Yate
725:29Tom LawsonU20M Tavistock/Somerset Schs
825:40Brennan TownshendU17M Tavistock
925:49James BunneyU20M Devon Schs
1026:02Andrew WattU17M Stroud
1126:04Tom PugsleyU20M Devon Schs
1226:07Ashley SmithU17MSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada
1326:32Tom BeerU20M Team Bath/City of Salisbury
1426:39Ben TriggU20M Erme Valley
1526:45Alex SampsonU17MMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset
1626:46Daniel OwenU17MAndrew BeadleCheltenham
1726:53Andrew ReedU20M Erme Valley
1826:56Guy HopsonU20M Cornwall Schs
1927:04Robbie OverneyU17MMark BraceNorth Devon
2027:06Charlie WhiteU20M Gloucestershire Schs
3728:27Alexander RogersU17MCharlotte FisherTaunton/Minehead/Unattached
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
120:06Conor RobinsonU17MPeter MeredithCornwall
220:13Tom PurnellU17MChristopher FrapwellStroud
320:26Alexander HillU17M Team Bath
420:49Simon NottU17M Calne
520:59Aaron PhelpsU17MChristopher FrapwellStroud
621:05Dan NashU17MChristopher WooldridgeEast Cornwall/Newquay & Par
721:12Benedict WesthenryU15MThomas WatsonWeymouth/Team Dorset
821:18Hobie MartinU15MJohn KnowlesBristol & West/Newquay & Par
921:20Blair BrownU17MCharlotte FisherTaunton
1021:21Nick BennettU17MMark BraceNorth Devon
1121:21Andrew WordenU15MPeter MeredithCornwall
1221:22Sam BedfordU15MRupert BedfordWells City/Millfield Sch
1321:26Luke Grenfell-ShawU17M Avon Schs
1421:27Michael GauntU15MMark BraceNorth Devon
1521:28William PaulsonU15MChristopher FrapwellStroud
1621:29Kyran HaleU15M Severn
1721:33Rowan PreeceU15MCharlotte FisherTaunton
1821:41Felix McGrathU17M Westbury
1921:46William ChristofiU15MDavid BedwellBristol & West
2021:48Daniel TemplerU17M Avon Valley
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
114:38Loren BleakenU15WAdrian CloverTeam Bath
214:47Emily SmithU15WClive ThomasYeovil/Wells City
314:51Miranda SadlerU15WDavid TaylorBristol & West
414:52Lillie BellamyU15WBryan ClintonSwindon
514:56Isobel GlaisherU13WClive ThomasYeovil/Dorset Schs/Wells City
615:04Alex MundellU15WDave AmeyCity of Salisbury
715:10Carie RobertsonU15WPaul BattenErme Valley/Armada
815:11Charlotte Cayton-SmithU13WStephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par
915:13Yvonne ChartU13WJohn KnowlesTruro School
1015:21Corrigan CoxU15W Bourton
1115:31Zoe FisherU15W Cornwall
1215:39Sophie KalikU13W Team Southampton
1315:42Lucy GoudswaardU15WChristopher BrownStroud
1415:43Finlay BrayU15W Cornwall
1515:49Danni HolmesU13WDavid VarneyNewquay & Par
1615:57Emma PiatekU13W Swindon
1716:11Hermione SeymourU13W City of Salisbury/Millfield Sch
1816:12Keren GreenowSENW Som
1916:14Daniella JewellU13W Bideford
2016:15Layla FellgateU13W Axe Valley
2816:43Natalie NashU15W Team Bath
5617:42Jessica RobinsU13WChristopher BrownStroud
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
18:24Francesca WatersU13WBenjamin PenberthyCornwall/Truro School
28:27Lucy RochfordU13WDavid VosserAldershot, Farnham & District/Winchester
38:32Victoria WeirU13WSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth
48:41Harriet LordU13WJohn KnowlesTruro School
58:49Lily HelstonU13WBrian O'HareHoniton RC
68:49Clementine MontgomerieU13W Stroud
78:50Georgia TimsonU13WStephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par
88:51Agnes FarthingU13W Somerset Schs
98:51Emma ClarkeU13W Ludlow
108:55Ellie ParkerU13W North Somerset
118:56Gemma ShepherdU13WAdrian CloverMarlborough & District Junior
128:56Poppy TankU13WSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada
138:59Marissa StevensonU13W Western/Somerset Schs
149:04Abbie HineU13WIan KennedyWimborne
159:05Alex PhillipsU13W Poole Runners
169:06Tara ChittendenU13W Dorchester
179:06Annabel ArnoldU13W Yeovil/Wells City
189:09Angharad FlowerU13WSteve HollierNorth Somerset
199:10Emily AckfordU13WSimon AndersonTavistock
209:10Sarah VanstoneSENW Dev
219:11Anna LeverU13WDave AmeyCity of Salisbury
6210:03Chloe BuckU13WSteve HollierNorth Somerset