Westward League External Results
St. Austell
15 Nov 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
3 7:39Thomas FisherU11MJohn KnowlesCornwall
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 32:33Tom MersonSENMGordon SewardSouth West RR
2 32:50Jim ColeSENM Tavistock
3 33:32Mark JenkinSENM Bideford
4133:43Eliot BucknerU20MAlasdair DonaldsonErme Valley
5 34:09Michael WilsmoreSENMGraeme RileyTamar/Royal Navy
6234:12Tom GillU20M Tavistock
7 34:15Ashley HumphreysSENM Torbay
8 34:23Sam HillU23M Mounts Bay
9 34:43James BellwardSENMSimon GoodwinSouth West RR
10334:48James WaldieU20M Cornwall/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
13135:15Tony DunnV45MAlan RowlingCornwall/Royal Navy
14235:27Simon AndersonV45M City of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada
18336:22David WilkinsonV45M Exeter
19436:36Tony SymonsV45M Tavistock
29137:15John TelfordV50M Cornwall
38238:14Steve GroombridgeV55M Tavistock/Exmouth
41 38:30Will CullenU20MSonya EllisExeter Uni
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 18:37Conor RobinsonU17MPeter MeredithCornwall
2 19:12Dan NashU17MChristopher WooldridgeEast Cornwall/Newquay & Par
3 19:40George SpeakU17M Tavistock
4 19:42Brennan TownshendU17M Tavistock
5 20:01Josh TrigwellU17MBrian O'HareTorbay/Newton Abbot
6 20:43Ashley SmithU17MSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada
7 20:51Theo StopardU17MPaul BattenErme Valley
8 20:53Samuel FiceU17M Newton Abbot
9 20:58Liam SmithU17M East Cornwall
10 20:59Steven SimsU17M East Cornwall
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 15:12Callum JonesU15MPeter MeredithCornwall
2 15:21Tom RawetU15MPeter MeredithCornwall
3 15:33Andrew WordenU15MPeter MeredithCornwall
4 15:37Joseph CarnellU15M Stilton
5 16:35David WeirU15MSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth
6 16:43Chris ParryU15M Cornwall Schs
7 16:44Blake BlackwoodU15M Exeter
8 16:49Owen MorrisU15M East Cornwall
9 16:52Tayio OmoriU15M Mounts Bay
10 16:56J ThomasU15M Ply
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 11:15Danny OldU13MStephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par
2 11:20Ned OliverU13MMark BraceBideford
3 11:56Samuel Lane de CourtinU13MSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Cornwall Schs
4 12:02James BlackfordU13MSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada
5 12:08L EdgeleyU13M Exe
6 12:16Grey GriersonU13M Sidmouth
7 12:17Frankie AldredU13M City of Plymouth/Armada
8 12:23Ben ParhamU13M East Cornwall
9 12:24Nick SmithU13M Sidmouth
10 12:25Edward HolmesU13M Cornwall
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 20:03Annabel GummowU17W Bristol & West/Mendip
2 20:49Jo MeekSENW Winchester/Tavistock/Army
3 21:06Katherine HumphreysSENW Exeter
4 21:16Ami YettonSENW Plymouth H
5121:19Emma SteptoV35WAlan RowlingCornwall
6122:15Marilyn BlairV50W Torrington
7222:17Lucy HodgsonV35W Newquay & Par/Newquay RR
8122:19Clare HodgsonU20W Royal Sutton Coldfield/Exeter Uni
9222:35Bethany CampU17W Exeter
10 22:36Heather FellSENW Tavistock
12322:53Frederica RichardsU17W City of Plymouth
13122:58Caroline StevenV40WCaroline StevenNewquay & Par/South West Vets/Launceston RR
19423:29Anna RustU17WBrian O'HareExeter
29523:30Jessica FennellU17W City of Plymouth
21123:33Karen CookV50W South West RR
24623:57Katie BurnsU17WSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth
26724:19Rebecca WindemerU17W Tavistock
29124:35Jenny AndersonU17W City of Plymouth
46126:35Anne DarbyV55W Newton Abbot/South West Vets
56128:06Myra MckayV60W Erme Valley
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 16:30Amy SweetU15WDavid VarneyNewquay & Par
2 17:15Rosie ChamberlainU15WBrian O'HareExeter
3 17:18Carie RobertsonU15WPaul BattenErme Valley/Armada
4 17:38Dulcie AtkinsonU15W Cornwall Schs
5 17:41Zoe FisherU15W Cornwall
6 17:57Finlay BrayU15W Cornwall
7 18:08Alice VageU15WPeter MeredithCornwall
8 18:17Megan DavisU15W Cornwall Schs
9 18:24Melissa KeverenU15WPeter MeredithCornwall/Truro School
10 18:43Claire GoacherU15W Newquay & Par
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:28Francesca WatersU13WBenjamin PenberthyCornwall/Truro School
2 12:40Poppy TankU13WSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada
3 12:47Catherine MarstonU13W Cornwall
4 12:58Victoria WeirU13WSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth
5 13:04Daniella JewellU13W Bideford
6 13:10Danni HolmesU13WDavid VarneyNewquay & Par
7 13:26Anna VenningU13W Newquay & Par/Truro School
8 13:33Shannon RobertsonU13WRuth GodbeerExeter
9 13:34Kate VineU13W Exeter
10 13:34Georgia HansonU13W Sidmouth