Jim Sharlott 10K (inc RWA / UKA / BMAF Champs) External Results
Leicester
5 Sep 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
10KW
PosACPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
36180.03Tony KentPBV70M Leicester WC80.0380.03
1 44:40Brendan Boyce SENM Coventry/Ireland43:2141:50
2 45:34Scott Davis SENM Ilford45:3144:41
3 46:33Thomas Taylor SENM Birchfield H44:4144:41
4147:35Paul Evenett V40M Redcar47:3345:25
5 48:06Daniel King SENMAndi DrakeColchester H43:3642:08
6 50:31Stephen CranePBSENM Surrey WC50:3150:31
7 50:52Tom Bosworth U20MAndi DrakeTonbridge/Leeds Beckett Uni45:2939:36
8152:05Ian Richards V60M Steyning51:2047:17
9152:37Jonathan HobbsPBU17MChristopher HobbsAshford AC52:3748:27
10153:08Steve Arnold V45M Nuneaton52:5550:57
11 54:25Liam Baldwin U20M Tonbridge52:1852:18
12154:55Steve UttleySBV50M Ilford54:1751:45
13 56:51Chris Berwick V60M Leicester WC55:4554:58
14257:22Mark Wall V50MMark WallLeicester WC/Eastern Masters53:1953:19
15357:57Steve Allen V50MSteve AllenBarnet54:5352:52
16158:21John Constandinou V35M Birchfield H/Cyprus56:5753:37
17 58:23Anthony Bell V45M North Shields Poly/Northern Vets/Lancashire WC57:5857:58
18460:19Ian Statter V50MIan StatterSurrey WC60:1458:23
19261:04Mark Byrne V45M Redcar/York CIU58:1856:29
20161:17Sean Pender V55M Enfield & Haringey/Veterans/Ireland61:0761:07
21 62:21Lyn AtterburySBV60M Blackheath & Bromley/Surrey WC62:2158:03
22162:34Tony Collins V65M Birchfield H60:5158:39
23262:51Colin VestyPBV40M Leicester WC62:5159:30
24563:03Gary MacDonaldPBV50M Ashford AC/Surrey WC/Southern Counties Vets63:0363:03
25 63:21James Cotterill U20M Tonbridge60:2860:28
26263:22Christopher Flint V60M London Vidarians61:5961:49
27664:59Hardeep MinhasPBV50M Leicester WC64:5963:46
28265:41Jon MayPBV55M Enfield & Haringey65:4165:41
29 66:07Sailash ShahSBV40M Lancashire WC66:0759:51
30366:42John BorgarsSBV60M Herts Phoenix/Loughton66:4265:29
31 67:12Alan King SENM Unatt  
32367:14Julian BarnettPBV45M Birchfield H67:1465:07
33269:07Peter HowardSBV65M Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters/Enfield & Ha69:0769:05
34469:09Terry BravermanPBV60M Haverhill RC69:0969:09
35769:46Stephen WalkerPBV50M Lancashire WC/Wrexham/Welsh Masters69:4669:46
10KW
PosACPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 46:23Johanna AtkinsonSBSENWAndi DrakeMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Redcar/Leeds Beckett Uni46:2343:52
2154:11Estle van SchalkwykSBV35W Hercules Wimbledon/Belgrave54:1150:53
3154:58Diane Bradley V45W Tonbridge/Veterans53:1853:18
4 55:25Fiona McGorumSBU23WMartin BellLeicester WC55:2553:23
5155:57Kelsey HowardSBU17WVerity SnookTonbridge55:5753:42
6158:45Ann WheelerPBV50W Nuneaton/Midland Masters58:4558:40
7258:50Helen MiddletonSBV45W Enfield & Haringey/Eastern Masters58:5058:11
8 59:29Rebecca CollinsPBU20WDouglas HopkinsMedway & Maidstone59:2954:16
9 60:20Angela-Maria PaddickSBSENW Redcar60:2058:34
10261:05Emily SymonsPBU17WPeter William SelbyTonbridge61:0561:05
11 62:31Stephanie Rukin U20W Tonbridge61:4660:27
12167:05Diana BravermanPBV55W Cambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket67:0567:05
13267:15Sarah LightmanPBV35W Leicester WC67:1564:17
14 67:15Emma Syson SENW Redc  
15169:13Carol Bone V60W Unatt  
16271:48Sue Rey V50WSue ReyLeicester WC/Midland Masters67:5467:54