English Schools Combined Events & Walks Championships External Results
Bedford
19-20 Sep 09

U15 girls please note. In the 75m hurdles only manual times were available for heat 2 & heat 5, but electrical times have been provided for the remainder of heats & points re-calculated. The positions have been left in the order that the athletes finished on the day based upon the manual times which may appear to be slightly out of order.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
DT1.5K (19 Sep)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
O43.13James LelliottPBU17M1611.02.93Keith FlemingBournemouth/Millfield Sch43.1343.13
O39.49Joe DunderdalePBU17M1704.09.92Joe DunderdaleLincoln Wellington39.4939.49
O39.27Keno Mario-GhaePBU17M1612.10.92Clive PoynerIsle of Wight39.2739.27
O38.18Deo MilanduPBU17M1630.10.92Morris FoxCity of Stoke38.1838.18
O36.06Jackson CurtisPBU17M1615.06.93Chris WattsBicester36.0636.06
O34.51Edward Skinner U17M1615.05.93 City of Norwich35.5535.55
O33.73William Grist U17M1525.10.93 Tonbridge/Judd School34.8934.89
O33.61Ben Thompson U17M1712.09.92Simon de WiltonTaunton34.5734.57
O33.52Cameron IrwinPBU17M1620.10.92Stephen GarnhamColchester H33.5233.52
O32.85Michael Bartlett U17M1626.12.92David HusseyThurrock35.2635.26
O32.83Timothy Billings U17M1615.10.92 Dartford H40.8240.82
O32.80Bradley Burr U17M1602.02.93Sam HarrisonHavering34.2334.23
O32.45Aaron Athersuch U17M1507.10.93Stuart RichardsYeovil34.3340.23
O32.29Douglas StarkPBU17M1625.08.93Alex KrugerTamworth32.2932.29
O31.74David BushPBU17M1608.12.92Arthur SimmondsNene Valley31.7431.74
O31.26Josh CookPBU17M1511.11.93 Warrington AC31.2636.16
O31.22Jacob Gardiner U17M1508.03.94 Leeds City37.5640.59
O30.74Andrew HewittPBU17M   Lincolnshire Schs30.7430.74
O30.05Adam Chalk U17M1616.07.93Alan ChampionDartford H33.3333.33
O29.54Ben Clark U17M1520.02.94Philip SergeantChelmsford29.6033.57
O28.57Jonathan KetleyPBU17M1514.05.94Andy PayneEastbourne/Seaford28.5730.23
O28.37Blade AshbyPBU17M1522.12.93Piotr SpasHerne Hill/Shaftesbury Barnet28.3732.42
O28.19Mark FuszardPBU17M1623.12.92 Leeds City28.1928.19
O28.09Peter BarnshawPBU17M1529.12.93Robert DoneAbingdon28.0928.93
O28.05Alexander WortPBU17M1618.09.93Christopher BartramWarrington AC28.0531.14
O27.94Liam Ramsay U17M1618.11.92Mike CordenDoncaster38.1838.18
O27.09Michael WalshPBU17M1530.09.93 Shropshire Schs27.0927.09
O26.83Samuel Comerford U17M1620.11.92 Marshall Milton Keynes28.1828.18
O26.79Alex LeePBU17M1614.10.92Graeme GourlayPoole AC/Team Dorset26.7926.79
O26.35Luke ScottPBU17M   Seaton/Team North Cumbria26.3526.35
O26.09Joe Weddell U17M   Northumberland Schs26.8126.81
O25.82Mark Cryer U17M1627.08.93June PlewsMedway & Maidstone26.3126.31
O25.35Liam Holdsworth U17M1616.11.92 Ackworth27.5527.55
O24.86Liam DieganPBU17M1507.10.93 City of York24.8632.00
O24.82Olly BiddulphPBU17M1612.01.93 Yeovil/Millfield Sch24.8224.82
O24.31Edward O'Hara U17M   Radley25.3633.37
O23.37Adam McBraida U17M1627.10.92Nicholas BrownYate24.4424.44
O21.74Marcus WoodingtonPBU17M1603.09.93Peter O'KeefeOxford City21.7423.78