English Schools Combined Events & Walks Championships External Results
Bedford
19-20 Sep 09

U15 girls please note. In the 75m hurdles only manual times were available for heat 2 & heat 5, but electrical times have been provided for the remainder of heats & points re-calculated. The positions have been left in the order that the athletes finished on the day based upon the manual times which may appear to be slightly out of order.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
SP3.25K (20 Sep)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
P11.13Nicole BewleyPBU15WBruce BewleyDoncaster11.1311.13
P10.86Hannah DunderdalePBU15WIan RichardsLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.2511.25
P10.06Nikita Campbell-SmithPBU15WSharon MorrisBirchfield H10.0611.21
P9.83Hayley McLeanPBU15WSteve MitchellChelmsford9.839.83
P9.58Bethany Porter U15WSusan TaylorWakefield10.0810.08
P9.30Kiani Pay U15WRobert IngleCornwall/Truro School9.369.36
P8.94Aziza Hill-Williams U15WTony JarrettNewham & Essex Beagles9.599.59
P8.36Kerry Murch U15WKevin MurchRugby & Northampton10.0110.01
P8.35Alice JenningsPBU15W West Cheshire8.358.35
P8.34Lottie Richardson U15W Cornwall Schs8.858.85
P8.19Anna Alexander-HolmesPBU15WRobert EllchukTeam Bath8.198.19
P8.17Georgia Woods U15WDennis JohnsonPeterborough8.218.21
P8.12Danielle McGiffordPBU15WSharon-Louise WallsWigan & District8.128.12
P8.10Viviane StraubPBU15W Tynedale8.108.98
P8.08Hannah Scales U15W Rugby & Northampton8.098.09
P7.90Poppy LakePBU15WCarol JacksonBasildon7.908.46
P7.85Shona RichardsPBU15WMarina ArmstrongEpsom & Ewell7.857.85
P7.66Vicky Maguire U15W Guildford & Godalming8.238.23
P7.65Jo Callendar-WoodPBU15W Mendip7.657.65
P7.59Olivia Montez-BrownPBU15WGeoff WardWest Cheshire7.598.94
P7.57Marnie Wells-Nicholls U15WChristopher BartramLiverpool H8.058.05
P7.44Eleanor JohnstonPBU15WPaul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon7.447.44
P7.40Emily DixonPBU15WDiana VilesTeam Bath7.408.50
P7.37Lucy Hodgson U15WMike CordenCity of Sheffield7.517.51
P7.34Amy Hodgson U15WVeronica BodenCity of Sheffield8.229.03
P7.30Eleanor Robinson U15WPhilip RobinsonHull Achilles7.507.50
P7.29Sarah DourasPBU15WHoward CourtWolverhampton & Bilston7.297.29
P7.17Jordanna MorrishPBU15WRobert IngleCornwall7.177.87
P7.15Emma MacFarlane U15WBill BoydCorby7.578.42
P7.09Lily NewmanPBU15W Guildford & Godalming7.097.09
P7.03Alice VagePBU15WPeter MeredithCornwall7.037.03
P7.01Taisia Shuttleworth U15W Leamington/Warwickshire Schs7.377.74
P6.91Emma Cowell U15WTony BatemanTeam Southampton7.158.46
P6.64Finolla Frederick U15WDavid RiceHerts Phoenix7.317.31
P6.62Kate Anson U15WSharon-Louise WallsWigan & District6.936.93
P6.58Sophie Jarvis U15WKeith PalmerSouthend6.626.62
P6.55Stephanie WilliamsPBU15WDavid RicePeterborough/Lincolnshire Schs6.556.55
P5.73Emma Douras U15WClova CourtWolverhampton & Bilston7.337.33
P5.43Sophie Ayre U15WChristopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone6.366.36
PDNSJill Lee-Liggett U15W City of Sheffield8.668.66