English Schools Combined Events & Walks Championships External Results
Bedford
19-20 Sep 09

U15 girls please note. In the 75m hurdles only manual times were available for heat 2 & heat 5, but electrical times have been provided for the remainder of heats & points re-calculated. The positions have been left in the order that the athletes finished on the day based upon the manual times which may appear to be slightly out of order.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
SP5K (20 Sep)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
O15.71Timothy BillingsPBU17M1615.10.92 Dartford H15.7115.71
O13.39Jacob GardinerPBU17M1508.03.94 Leeds City13.3914.95
O13.17James LelliottPBU17M1611.02.93Keith FlemingBournemouth/Millfield Sch13.1713.17
O12.89William Grist U17M1525.10.93 Tonbridge/Judd School13.0114.07
O12.61Jackson CurtisPBU17M1615.06.93Chris WattsBicester12.6112.61
O12.43Douglas Stark U17M1625.08.93Alex KrugerTamworth14.0914.09
O12.39Deo MilanduPBU17M1630.10.92Morris FoxCity of Stoke12.3912.39
O12.21Andrew HewittPBU17M   Lincolnshire Schs12.2112.21
O12.18Joe Dunderdale U17M1704.09.92Joe DunderdaleLincoln Wellington12.9212.92
O12.16Josh CookPBU17M1511.11.93 Warrington AC12.1613.06
O12.16Cameron Irwin U17M1620.10.92Stephen GarnhamColchester H12.2012.20
O11.96Adam McBraidaPBU17M1627.10.92Nicholas BrownYate11.9611.96
O11.55Edward Skinner U17M1615.05.93 City of Norwich12.0112.01
O11.45Bradley BurrPBU17M1602.02.93Sam HarrisonHavering11.4511.45
O11.35Adam Chalk U17M1616.07.93Alan ChampionDartford H11.3811.38
O11.33Aaron Athersuch U17M1507.10.93Stuart RichardsYeovil11.5812.56
O11.21David Bush U17M1608.12.92Arthur SimmondsNene Valley11.5111.51
O10.72Edward O'HaraPBU17M   Radley10.7212.07
O10.45Keno Mario-Ghae U17M1612.10.92Clive PoynerIsle of Wight10.7711.44
O10.28Ben Clark U17M1520.02.94Philip SergeantChelmsford10.7211.83
O10.11Michael WalshPBU17M1530.09.93 Shropshire Schs10.1110.33
O10.09Blade Ashby U17M1522.12.93Piotr SpasHerne Hill/Shaftesbury Barnet10.6511.37
O9.99Alex Lee U17M1614.10.92Graeme GourlayPoole AC/Team Dorset10.8610.86
O9.78Ben Thompson U17M1712.09.92Simon de WiltonTaunton11.0811.08
O9.75Liam DieganPBU17M1507.10.93 City of York9.7512.03
O9.71Marcus WoodingtonPBU17M1603.09.93Peter O'KeefeOxford City9.7110.61
O9.69Liam Ramsay U17M1618.11.92Mike CordenDoncaster11.1811.18
O9.56Samuel ComerfordPBU17M1620.11.92 Marshall Milton Keynes9.569.56
O9.50Mark Fuszard U17M1623.12.92 Leeds City9.699.69
O9.50Mark Cryer U17M1627.08.93June PlewsMedway & Maidstone9.819.81
O9.40Olly Biddulph U17M1612.01.93 Yeovil/Millfield Sch11.6411.64
O9.39Luke ScottPBU17M   Seaton/Team North Cumbria9.399.39
O9.19Peter Barnshaw U17M1529.12.93Robert DoneAbingdon9.399.61
O9.07Joe WeddellPBU17M   Northumberland Schs9.079.07
O8.99Alexander Wort U17M1618.09.93Christopher BartramWarrington AC9.0910.61
O8.52Liam HoldsworthPBU17M1616.11.92 Ackworth8.528.52
O8.50Jonathan Ketley U17M1514.05.94Andy PayneEastbourne/Seaford8.9310.58