Scottish North District Championships
Inverness
21 Nov 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 31:50Ben LiveseySENM3120.09.78 Forres/Royal Air Force/Birchfield H
2 35:47Alan MurchisonV35M3825.04.71 Winchester
3 36:04Matthew SutherlandU23M2014.12.88 Caithness AAC/Edinburgh Uni
4 36:26Alan ReidV40M4319.04.66 Peterhead
5 36:31Graeme BartlettV40M4114.08.68 Forres
6 37:08Kyle GreigSENM2319.12.85 Forres
7 37:13Paul RoganV40M4018.07.69 Forres
8 37:39Alec KeithV45M4511.12.63 Hunters Bog Trotters
9 37:42Ross ArbuckleV45M4806.10.61 Cambuslang/Keith
10 37:59Lloyd GallantreeV45M4606.12.62 Forres
11 38:05Andrew MacraeSENM   Inverness
12 38:17Andy RossV40M4327.08.66 Forres
13 38:29Nick BrownV45M   Keith
14138:29Iain TownsendU20M  Derek EastonNorth Uist/Glasgow Caledonian Uni
15 38:42Frankie BarronV40M   Keith
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 24:42Bobby BristowU17M1719.10.92 Cambuslang/Shetland
2 25:19Calum MacLeodU17M   Inverness
3 25:23Robert JonesU17M   Stornoway
4 26:15Donald ShandU17M1728.10.92 Moray/Team Hippo
5 26:30Scott DixonU17M1509.07.94 Inverness
6 26:38John LittleU17M1631.08.93 Moray
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 22:26Thomas DayU15M1428.08.95 Ross County/Team Hippo
2 22:31Campbell MacDonaldU15M1424.09.95 Stornoway
3 22:35Callum FraserU15M   Lochaber
4 22:40Fraser ScottU15M1312.04.96 Forres
5 23:00Duncan McKellarU15M1427.08.95 Stornoway
6 23:10Ryan MoodieU15M1413.04.95 Ross County
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 16:37Lewis HolmesU13M1127.12.97 East Sutherland
2 16:46Ross GollanU13M1314.09.96John DaviesEast Sutherland/Team Hippo
3 16:50Innes BlackhallU13M   Lochaber
4 17:03Alasdair CouparU13M   East Sutherland
5 18:01Kenneth MacSweenU13M1321.11.96 Stornoway
6 18:10Connor MacleanU13M1220.09.97 Stornoway
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 25:16Melissa WhyteV45W4506.02.64 Inverness
2 27:04Gemma CormackU20W1725.06.92Joyce HoggMoray/Elgin/Team Hippo
3 27:50Sheila GollanV45W4518.07.64John DaviesCaithness AAC
4 28:05Moira DavieU23W2312.11.86 Forres/Aberdeen Uni
5 28:29Amanda BlackhallV35W3824.11.70 Lochaber
6 28:41Jenny BannermanU23W2216.10.87Charles BannermanInverness
7 28:44Eleanor DuncanU20W1714.02.92 Forres
8 29:21Morina MacDougallU23W2104.08.88 Inverness
9 29:36Lydia DavisV40W4128.10.68 Handy Cross/Moray
10 29:48Sarah JohnsonV35W   Scot Univs
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 24:11Katie BristowU17W1608.11.93Michael JohnstonShetland
2 24:52Kirstie RoganU17W   Forres
3 26:17Holly MacIverU17W1515.12.93 Stornoway
4 26:22Ceit StewartU20W   Stornoway
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 24:32Mhairi MacLennanU15W1426.03.95Charles ForbesInverness
2 25:07Isla MacKayU15W   Lochaber
3 25:32Erin MacKayU15W   East Sutherland
4 25:35Bethany WilsonU15W1426.04.95 Moray
5 25:37Rhian MacKayU15W   Orkney
6 25:45Lauren OdieU15W1418.03.95Martin LeylandShetland
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
3 10:01Isabelle BainU13W   Stornoway/Scottish Schs
1 19:25Peigi McKellarU13W1224.10.97 Stornoway/Team Hippo
2 19:34Carey RossU13W1227.07.97 Inverness
4 20:14Heather CampbellU13W1203.05.97 Inverness
5 20:16Arianne RossU13W1220.07.97 Inverness
6 20:39Dionne MilneU13W1219.10.97Tracy TamijmaraneMoray/Team Hippo