Scottish North District Championships
Inverness
21 Nov 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 31:50Ben LiveseySENMBen LiveseyForres/Royal Air Force/Birchfield H
2 35:47Alan MurchisonV35M Winchester
3 36:04Matthew SutherlandU23M Caithness AAC/Edinburgh Uni
4 36:26Alan ReidV40M Peterhead
5 36:31Graeme BartlettV40M Forres
6 37:08Kyle GreigSENM Forres
7 37:13Paul RoganV40M Forres
8 37:39Alec KeithV45M Hunters Bog Trotters
9 37:42Ross ArbuckleV45M Cambuslang/Keith
10 37:59Lloyd GallantreeV45M Forres
11 38:05Andrew MacRaeSENM Inverness
12 38:17Andy RossV40M Forres
13 38:29Nick BrownV45M Keith
14138:29Iain TownsendU20MDerek EastonNorth Uist/Glasgow Caledonian Uni
15 38:42Frankie BarronV40M Keith
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 24:42Bobby BristowU17M Cambuslang/Shetland
2 25:19Calum MacLeodU17M Inverness
3 25:23Robert JonesU17M Stornoway
4 26:15Donald ShandU17M Moray/Team Hippo
5 26:30Scott DixonU17M Inverness
6 26:38John LittleU17M Moray
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 22:26Thomas DayU15M Ross County/Team Hippo
2 22:31Campbell MacDonaldU15M Stornoway
3 22:35Callum FraserU15M Lochaber
4 22:40Fraser ScottU15M Forres
5 23:00Duncan McKellarU15M Stornoway
6 23:10Ryan MoodieU15M Ross County
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 16:37Lewis HolmesU13M East Sutherland
2 16:46Ross GollanU13MJohn DaviesEast Sutherland/Team Hippo
3 16:50Innes BlackhallU13M Lochaber
4 17:03Alasdair CouparU13M East Sutherland
5 18:01Kenneth MacSweenU13M Stornoway
6 18:10Connor MacleanU13MRoss MunroStornoway
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 25:16Melissa WhyteV45W Inverness
2 27:04Gemma CormackU20WJoyce HoggMoray/Elgin/Team Hippo
3 27:50Sheila GollanV45WJohn DaviesCaithness AAC
4 28:05Moira DavieU23W Forres/Aberdeen Uni
5 28:29Amanda BlackhallV35W Lochaber
6 28:41Jenny BannermanU23WCharles BannermanInverness
7 28:44Eleanor DuncanU20W Forres
8 29:21Morina MacDougallU23W Inverness
9 29:36Lydia DavisV40W Handy Cross/Moray
10 29:48Sarah JohnsonV35W Scot Univs
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 24:11Katie BristowU17WMichael JohnstonShetland
2 24:52Kirstie RoganU17W Forres
3 26:17Holly MacIverU17W Stornoway
4 26:22Ceit StewartU20W Stornoway
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 24:32Mhairi MacLennanU15WCharles ForbesInverness
2 25:07Isla MacKayU15W Lochaber
3 25:32Erin MacKayU15W East Sutherland
4 25:35Bethany WilsonU15W Moray
5 25:37Rhian MacKayU15W Orkney
6 25:45Lauren OdieU15WMartin LeylandShetland
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
3 10:01Isabelle BainU13W Stornoway/Scottish Schs
1 19:25Peigi McKellarU13W Stornoway/Team Hippo
2 19:34Carey RossU13W Inverness
4 20:14Heather CampbellU13W Inverness
5 20:16Arianne RossU13W Inverness
6 20:39Dionne MilneU13WTracy TamijmaraneMoray/Team Hippo