Home Countries International External Results
Mansfield
27 Mar 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
131:51Bruce RaesideSENM Trevor MuxlowNotts/Cambuslang
231:54James WalshSENM Mike BaxterLeeds City/Leeds Uni
332:03Tom RussellU23M  Bristol & West/Bristol Uni
432:05Darren DeedSENM  Bedford & County
532:27Martin MashfordU23M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
632:38Alex HainsSENM Tony HouchinCardiff
732:44Ash HarrellU23M Tim AshCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni
832:51Rob BugdenSENM  Bristol & West/Royal Air Force
933:02Chris PownerSENM Gavin SmithWinchester/Loughborough Students
1033:05Ben LiveseySENM Ben LiveseyForres/Royal Air Force/Birchfield H
1133:07Owain JonesSENM Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1233:58Hywel CareSENM Frank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies
1334:01Rob SamuelSENM Andrew WallingEryri/Bangor Uni
1434:08Robert BakerSENM  Hallamshire/Dark Peak
1534:21Mark GreenwoodV35M Keith DonkinStamford/Army
1634:27Steven TuttleU23M James TuttleBedford & County
1734:35Sean HallU23M John StephensonGateshead
1834:50Robert LittleSENM  Hallamshire/Dark Peak/Sheffield Uni
1935:21Robin BrownU20M Francis MarshNorth Down/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds/Achilles
2035:26Dave ColeV45M  Royal Air Force
2135:35Gareth WatkinsV35M Gerald ArcherArmy
2235:43Kieran WhiteSENM  Hercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force
2335:49Matt BlundenSENM Keith DonkinNotts/Royal Air Force
2436:12Craig WilliamsU23M  Aldershot, Farnham & District/Army
ZXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
126:15Matthew GillespieU20M2Amanda GillespieShettleston/Glasgow Uni
226:22Alex ToveyU20M3Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni
326:25Ricky ChallinorU20M3David EvansLiverpool H/North Wales
426:38Andrew HeyesU20M3Keith WhitelamHallamshire/Oxford Uni
526:41Karl BillingtonU20M1Arthur AlmondBlackburn
626:42Andrew CombsU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
726:45Richard PetersU20M3Mike DownBristol & West
826:48Alexander HendryU20M2Derek EastonCentral/Forth Valley
926:54Andrew CrichtonU20M1David CampbellDunbar RC/Edinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh
1027:03Ryan SaundersU20M2Mick WoodsBournemouth
1127:08John McDonnellU20M1John StokerLuton
1227:12Mathew JacksonU20M2Philip HickenWarrington AC/Birmingham Uni/Sale Harriers Manches
1327:20Adam BitchellU20M2James ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/West Wales
1427:35Luke CaldwellU20M2Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly
1527:37David MountfordU20M2David EvansDeeside AAC/North Wales
1627:41Lachlan OatesU20M1John MontgomeryShettleston/Team Glasgow
1727:45Jonathan PetersU20M3 Cwmbran
1827:49Ryan McDermottU20M1Mark KirkDromore
1928:09Eoghan TottenU17M-1Kerry O'FlahertyNewcastle & District
2028:34Michael KallenbergU20M2James ThieIngli/Carmarthen/Cardiff Met Uni
2128:36Jonathan HopkinsU20M1Ridley GriffithBridgend
2228:42Alex EdwardsU17M-1Dave LewisCwmbran
2328:46Stephen KerrU17M-1 Armagh
2428:54Robbie IdleU20M1 St. Malachy's
2529:11Emrys PennyU17M-1Michael AdamsNewport
2629:48Philip EdgeU20M2 Deeside AAC/Northumbria Uni
2730:09Jake WatsonU20M1 Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
2830:17Chris SearleU23M4 Army
2932:24Joshua HarriesU20M1 Ceredigion
3034:13Ashley SiddallU20M  Combined Serv
3135:19Steve McLachlanU20M3 Royal Air Force
ZXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
125:09Hatti ArcherSENW Bud BaldaroHallamshire
225:27Hannah DoranSENW Bill FosterCharnwood
325:43Emma PallantU23W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London
425:48Natalie GrayU23W Bill FosterMedway & Maidstone/Loughborough Students
526:03Gemma SteelSENW  Charnwood
626:15Sophie LovellSENW  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Army
726:23Tara KrzywickiV35W  Charnwood
826:28Lizzie BrowneSENW Bashir HussainHallamshire/Knavesmire
926:33Emma RavenSENW James RavenChester-le-Street/Forth Valley/Central
1026:39Julia JaggerSENW Keith WhitelamHallamshire/Trafford
1126:58Georgie BruinvelsU23W Michael FirthSouth London/Bristol Uni
1227:08Maxine CzarneckaSENW Lindsay DunnChester-le-Street
1327:15Carly JonesU23W  Gateshead
1427:20Frances BriscoeSENW Glynn TromansCoventry
1527:22Marilyn KitchingV40W  Tattenhall
1627:32Sharon BirdSENW  Nth Ireland
1727:34Julie TurleySENW  Dromore
1827:48Alison McDonaldSENW  Central
1927:49Gemma Hillier-MosesU23W Alex HainsCharnwood/Loughborough Students
2027:54Jenny LundgrenSENW  Shaftesbury Barnet/Sweden
2127:59Danielle HodkinsSENW  Combined Services
2228:15Alice CordwellU20W  Hallamshire
2328:24Emily BrownSENW Darrell MaynardCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni
2428:45Julia CookeU23W Andrew BeadleCheltenham/Birmingham Uni
2529:22Jodie DigbySENW  Vale of Aylesbury/Royal Air Force
ZXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
121:30Joanne HarveyU20W3Mick WoodsExeter
221:42Naomi TaschimowitzU20W3Charlotte FisherTaunton/Cambridge Uni/Enfield & Haringey
322:05Laura ParkerU20W3Mick WoodsWells City/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni/Enfield & Haringe
422:30Beth DuffU20W2Bill ParkerEast Kilbride
522:38Rebecca CraigieU20W1Andrew CarterVale Royal
623:04Georgie-Lou SalesU20W2Mick WoodsWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni
723:14Natasha CockramU17W-1Dave LewisCwmbran
823:16Hannah BatesonU20W2Bill FosterLancaster & Morecambe/Loughborough Students
923:27Catherine TaylorU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1023:40Josephine MoultrieU20W2William ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni
1123:45Melissa HawtinU17W-1Bud BaldaroOxford City
1223:53Alaw Beynon-ThomasU20W3Kevin EvansCarmarthen
1324:00Catriona BuchananU20W1 Central/Ochil
1424:15Rebekah GardinerU20W3George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni
1524:29Abbie OliverU17W-1 Deeside AAC
1624:43Vicky JacksonU20W1Kevin TobinCardiff
1724:44Eimear BlackU20W1 Ballymena & Antrim
1824:47Gina PalettaU20W3Bashir HussainWrexham/Cardiff Met Uni/Wrexham
1924:50Amber MageeU20W3 Charnwood
2024:57Harriet MorrisU17W-1Phil BanningCardiff
2125:16Sarah JohnsonU20W2 Trentham/Leicester
2225:34Angharad DaviesU20W1 Carmarthen/West Wales
2325:35Sarah LaveryU17W-2 Beechmount
2425:49Sophie WardU17W-1 Bristol & West
2526:12Laura DouglasU17W-1 Ballymena & Antrim
2626:14Nikita PembletonU20W2Paul WhittinghamSutton-in-Ashfield
2726:36Cerian DaviesU17W-1 Sarn Helen
2827:18Emily DowneyU20W1 Llanelli