Scottish National Relays External Results
Cumbernauld
24 Oct 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4KXL L1
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
4715:15Denis WilliamsV45M Shettleston
4KXL SM
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
 12:43Tsegai TeweldeU23MJohn MacKayShettleston/Glasgow City/Eritrea
 12:46Tewoldeberhan MengisteabSENM Shettleston/Eritrea
 12:49Alastair HaySENM Central/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni
 12:52Tsegezab WoldemichaelSENM Shettleston/Eritrea
 13:00Derek HawkinsU23MLawrie SpenceKilbarchan
 13:08Craig RuddyU23MLawrie SpenceInverclyde/Central
 13:12Callum HawkinsU20MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan
 13:22Douglas SelmanU23M Corstorphine/Edinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni
 13:23Conor McNultyU23MJohn RodgerKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni
 13:23Alexander HendryU20M Central/Forth Valley
 13:24Robert RussellSENM Thames Valley/Central
 13:24Scott McDonaldU20MDerek EastonCentral/Forth Valley
 13:24Paul SorrieSENM Shettleston
 13:25Lachlan OatesU20MJohn MontgomeryShettleston/Team Glasgow
 13:26Mark HaskettU23MDavid CampbellAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni
 13:26Sean ReillyU20M Central/Forth Valley
 13:30Amanuel HagosSENM Shettleston/Eritrea
 13:31Ross HoustonSENM Central/Aberdeen Uni
 13:34Andrew CrichtonU20MDavid CampbellDunbar RC/Edinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh
 13:38Paul LeckU20MJohn RodgerKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni
 13:40Chris WilsonSENM Cambuslang/Worcester
 13:42Andrew ButchartU20MDerek EastonCentral
 13:44Keith HoodV35MMoray AndersonCorstorphine
 13:45Chris FoleySENM Dundee Hawkhill
 13:49Alasdair DonaldsonSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Pitreavie
 13:49AN Other     
 13:51Lewis MillarSENM Central
 13:52Andrew WrightV35M Carnegie
 13:54Adam PriestleySENM Edinburgh AC
 13:55Craig RobertsonU23M Pitreavie
 13:56Derek GibbU23M Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian U
 14:00Matthew WhiteU20MLiz NuttallDundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni/Kingdom Athletics
 14:00Robert GilroySENM Cambuslang
 14:04Dermot CumminsSENMMoray AndersonWest Waterford/Corstorphine/Ireland
 14:06Martin GrahamSENM Shettleston/Strathclyde Uni
 14:06Sean FontanaU20M Glasgow City/Glasgow Uni
 14:07Matthew TurnerU23M Shettleston
 14:13Ben ColeSENM Tonbridge/Edinburgh Uni
 14:15James JoyU20MJoyce HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
 14:18Jonathan PawsonU23M Skipton/Edinburgh Uni
 14:23Tommy LawrenceV35M Carnegie
 14:25Max RalstonU20M Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Edinburgh Uni
 14:30Duncan CoombsU23M Cambridge & Coleridge/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
 14:33Andrew CoulterU20M Cambuslang/Strathclyde Uni
 14:36Stuart GibsonSENM Cambuslang/Whitemoss
 14:39Allan RamsayU20M Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow City/Strathc
 14:44Ian StewartV50M Carnegie/Central
 14:45Cameron StrachanU20MGrant Scott SmithAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
 14:45Sean GaffneyU23M Inverclyde
 14:49Jeff FarquharV50M Pitreavie
 14:52Darren ShinnieU23M Aberdeen/St. Mary's Uni
 14:52Chris UpsonV45M Westerlands
 15:04Tom RyanU20MDavid CampbellEdinburgh AC/Stirling Uni/Team Edinburgh
 15:12Kenny O'NeillSENM Inverclyde
 15:20Barry DavieSENM Pitreavie
 15:23Matthew StrachanV40M Dundee Hawkhill
 15:24Derek WatsonV45M Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Scottish Vets H
 15:29Allan FotheringhamV40M Carnegie/Army/North Belfast
 15:39Andrew CampbellU20M Inverclyde
 15:46Charles HaskettV50M Aberdeen
4KXL SW
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
 14:47Morag MacLartySENWLiz NuttallCentral/Dundee Uni
 15:13Lily PartridgeU20WLiz NuttallAldershot, Farnham & District/Dundee Hawkhill
 15:20Rosie SmithSENWBryan MackayDurham/Hunters Bog Trotters
 15:24Elspeth CurranU23WLawrie SpenceKilbarchan/Glasgow Uni/Team West
 15:26Catriona BuchananU20W Central/Ochil
 15:39Nicola HoodU20WGraham SmithVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Nithsdale
 15:44Edel MooneySENW Lothian/Heriot-Watt Uni/Ireland
 15:44Dianne LauderSENW Gala/Police
 15:55Fiona ThompsonSENWJohn LeesEdinburgh Uni/Central/Forth Valley
 16:01Shona McIntoshSENWDerek ParkerHunters Bog Trotters
 16:05Sarah BensonSENWMichael JohnstonEdinburgh AC
 16:11Fiona GentlesSENW Kirkintilloch/Strathclyde Uni
 16:15Cara SlossU23WDerek ParkerKilbarchan/Victoria Park City of Glasgow
 16:16Kerry LangSENW Kilbarchan
 16:17Morgan MurphySENW Fife
 16:26Helen SharpeSENWRon MorrisonFife
 16:28Michelle SandisonSENW Shettleston
 16:28Veronique OldhamV40W Norham/Aberdeen
 16:29Sula GaySENW Highgate/Hunters Bog Trotters
 16:29Hannah EdwardsU23W Cambridge & Coleridge/Edinburgh Uni
 16:30Stephanie DavisU20W Edinburgh Uni
 16:31Megan MowbrayV35W Hunters Bog Trotters
 16:37Susan RidleyV40W Edinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H
 16:38Claire GordonSENW Hunters Bog Trotters
 16:49Katy BardenSENW Gala
 16:52Clare GemmellV40W Springburn
 16:53Jessica MartinU20W Kilbarchan/Glasgow Uni
 17:04Rhian DawesU20WJohn MontgomeryVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Team Glasgow
 17:06Leanne HamiltonSENW Kilbarchan
 17:08Rhona BuchanV40W Aberdeen
 17:13Natalie SharpU20WRobert HawkinsKilbarchan
 17:17Briony CurtisSENW Edinburgh Uni
 17:30Sonia ArmitageV45W Aberdeen/Cosmic
 17:34Rachel FaganV35W Gala
 17:50Morag McCrackenSENW Hunters Bog Trotters
 17:50Joanne ThomSENW Edinburgh AC
 18:02Angela HoweV35W London Heathside/Fife
 18:04Kirsty BairdV35W Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Carnegie/Police