Frostbite Friendly League External Results
Bourne Woods
7 Feb 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZMT
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  27:15Steve WattersonSENM Serpentine/Cambridge & Coleridge
2  27:42Chris WrightU20M Nene Valley/Team Cambridgeshire
3  27:49Michael SaltV35M Cambridge & Coleridge
4  27:56Noel CarrollSENM Cambridge & Coleridge
5  28:19John HerbertV40M Werrington/Peterborough
6  28:38Darren PrestonV35M BRJ Huntingdon
7  28:41James VernauU20M Nene Valley
8  28:56Dave ConnellSENM Huntingdonshire
9  29:11Adam BinnsU20M Nene Valley/Cambridge Uni
10  29:13Mike ChapmanSENMMike ChapmanNene Valley
11  29:19Hugo HocknellV35M Huntingdonshire
12  29:26Michael MooreV35M Werrington
13  29:34Mat StephensonSENM Yax
14  29:36Matthew GreenU23MPaul LarkinsBourne
15  29:42Lee MorganV40M South London/Nene Valley
16  29:45Paul HalfordV35M Werrington/Nene Valley
17  29:53Alan PritchardV35M Cambridge & Coleridge
18  29:56Simon HoppeSENM PACTRAC
19  30:01Tom DunnSENM Nene Valley
20  30:06Jonathon MassinghamSENM Nene Valley/Eye
581 33:01Tracey PatmoreV40WGraham BuftonRiverside
592 33:02Cat Foley-WrayU23WRussell ProsserNene Valley/East Anglia Uni
723 33:40Ruth JonesSENWMichael ProsserNene Valley
814 34:03Jessica WilliamsU20W Leeds City
895 34:18Heather LanghamU23W Werrington
1016 35:02Claire SteelsU23W Bourne
1177 35:31Nicky MorganV40WMichael ProsserNene Valley
1168 35:32Emily BoastU17W Bedford & County/Riverside
1329 36:19Nicole CoughlinV35W Fenland
13910 36:28Jade WatsonU17W Werrington
ZMT
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 17:23Matthew NicholsonU17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Riverside
2 28:06George AllenU17M Huntingdonshire
3 38:09James DowningU15MPenny ButcherHuntingdonshire
4 48:22Joe BradshawU15M March/Cambridgeshire Schs
5 58:26Daniel RichardsonU15M Werrington
6 68:29Nathan DenialU15M Nene Valley
7118:31Carla HumphreyU13W Riverside
8 78:36Tom HemingwayU15M Riverside
9228:42Hollie ParkerU13WAlan BaldockCambridge & Coleridge
10 88:51James McCraeU13MRussell ProsserWerrington
11 98:53Jared TaylorU13M Riverside
12338:54Katie ScholeyU13WHanno FischerHuntingdonshire
13 109:00Oliver GrimleyU13M Riverside
14 119:05Liam WardU13M Peterborough
17449:11Eleanor SmithU15WHanno FischerHuntingdonshire
18559:17Lucy ParkerU13WMark VileCambridge & Coleridge
19669:18Charlotte Tara MurphyU13WMichael SmithCambridge & Coleridge
20779:24Faye McLellanU15W Huntingdonshire
24889:31Chloe BlythU17W March
25999:41Robyn SeabrightU13W Ely
2610109:45Leigh-Ann RoseU13W Werrington
2811119:50Emma GibbonsU13W Werrington