Surrey County Schools' Championships External Results
Reigate
23 Jan 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
123:03Joshua GraceU17M1611.05.93Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
223:05Iain BaileySENM3114.11.78 East Antrim/Royal Air Force
324:12Elliott WoolmerU17M1725.09.92Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
424:14Nathan DittonU17M1706.12.92Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
525:36Joe ToomeyU17M1704.09.92 Hercules Wimbledon
625:44Ollie GarrodU17M1716.01.93 Epsom & Ewell
725:58Adam GyeU17M1711.09.92 South London
826:16Chris SchofieldU20M   Sutton
926:18George CorcoranU17M1721.01.93Richard HoltKingston & Poly
1026:26Michael AlwinU17M  Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
119:56Peter ChambersU15M1408.05.95Mike FleetCroydon
220:07Dom NolanU15M1529.11.94 Reigate Priory
320:12Ben BradleyU15M1422.05.95Mick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
420:17William RobinsonU15M1519.11.94Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
520:21Edward SaywellU17M1604.11.93Mark GiraudHercules Wimbledon
620:26Zak CurranU17M1617.12.93Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
720:32Jordan MauriceU17M1617.10.93James McDonaldHerne Hill
820:35Callum ToddU15M1404.02.95Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
920:36Adam HulinU15M1527.10.94Mick WoodsDorking & Mole Valley
1020:38Sam EglenU15M1511.11.94Tim EglenAldershot, Farnham & District
1120:45Matthew ReesU17M1508.02.94Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Guildford & Godalmin
1220:49Adam TaylorU17M  Marina ArmstrongSutton & District/Surrey Schs
1320:52Hugh TrainU17M   Sheen
1421:04Sam JacksonU17M1621.01.94 Blackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs
1521:06Ben KennardU17M1621.11.93Conrad MiltonWalton
1621:06Conor Kissane-WoodU15M1520.09.94Jack RutherfordWalton
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
113:59Matthew ArnoldU15M1305.08.96Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
214:07Daniel WallisU15M1329.01.96Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
314:09Jack WyllieU15M1404.09.95Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
414:32Tom HoldenU13M1221.03.97 South London
514:36Gus CockleU13M1207.03.97Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
614:40Patrick LucasU15M1420.01.96Mike FleetCroydon
714:43Andrew FanthorpeU15M1409.10.95 Croydon
814:44Timothy LivingstoneU15M1406.12.95Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
914:45Charlie CritchleyU15M1325.03.96Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1014:46Jacob RainierU15M   Woking
1114:46Timothy LeakeU15M1418.01.96James McDonaldHerne Hill
1214:57Ollie SitchU15M   Sutton
1314:59Thomas CoeU13M1309.11.96Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1415:00Harvey StainthorpeU13M1322.12.96Mike FleetCroydon
1515:02James CuminsU13M1305.10.96Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1715:06James HancockU13M1226.07.97Nigel GriffithsSutton & District
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
111:14Charlie WyllieU13M1221.11.97Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
211:30Jamie BrownU13M1220.10.97Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
311:31Rian McCawleyU13M1221.01.98John McCawleyCamberley
411:31Bradley TimsonU13M1216.01.98 Camberley
511:32James RadyU13M1106.07.98 Holland Sports
611:32Dan AshwoodU13M   Guildford
711:44Lawrence RookU13M   South London
811:48Nathan GibsonU13M1119.03.98Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
911:49Oliver CookU13M1225.11.97 Epsom & Ewell
1011:50Ben BarryU13M1121.04.98 Sutton & District
1111:54Joshua BartholomewU17M1507.05.94 Epsom & Ewell
1212:00Jack RandallU13M1107.05.98 Guildford & Godalming
1312:03Callum DaviesU13M1107.08.98 Epsom & Ewell
1412:04J FrancisU13M   Surrey Schs
1512:05Jake RabyU13M1228.09.97 Camberley
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
114:41Ciara DullaghanU17W1611.03.93Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Lagan Valley
215:02Isabel BrinsdenU20W1729.04.92Mick WoodsEpsom & Ewell
315:15Beth HubbardU17W1728.10.92Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
415:15Grace O'LearyU17W1731.12.92 Sutton & District
515:19Rosie ClarkeU20W1817.11.91Michael FirthEpsom & Ewell
615:52Molly RenferU17W1622.08.93Richard HoltKingston & Poly
715:59Maddie GarnerU17W1604.02.93Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond
816:19Heather KetchamU20W   Sutton & District
916:36Emer KerrU17W1612.04.93 Sutton & District
1017:09Rebecca FairheadU20W1711.08.92 Guildford & Godalming
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
114:02Emelia GoreckaU17W1529.01.94Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
214:53Susan Shiel-RankinU15W1431.05.95Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
315:09Poppy Disley-MayU15W1421.05.95 Guildford & Godalming
415:13Emily Alexander-HighU15W1413.03.95 Aldershot, Farnham & District
515:16Helen WilsonU17W1617.11.93 South London
615:45Laura GentU15W1414.02.95Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
715:55Sophie StoreyU15W1408.02.95 Guildford & Godalming
816:00Louise HeronU15W1402.06.95 Guildford & Godalming
916:08Jessica FilbyU15W1428.03.95 Dorking & Mole Valley
1016:16Maddy AustinU15W1521.11.94Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
1116:30Cora HarrisonU17W1604.11.93 Dorking & Mole Valley
1216:34Emma MaurerU15W1422.05.95Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1316:41Lizzy DingemansU17W  Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
1416:47Lydia CarnellU17W1525.04.94 Reigate Priory
1516:52Francesca ParrisU17W   South London
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
113:05Sophie ForemanU15W1426.11.95Neil ForemanSouth London
213:06Harriet PreedyU15W1323.04.96Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
313:29Suzannah MonkU15W1415.12.95Sue GoodeDorking & Mole Valley
413:33Leigh ChapmanU13W1315.10.96Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
513:38Lucy DrummondU13W1318.09.96 Epsom & Ewell
613:58Alice ChandlerU13W1322.12.96Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
714:00Bethany GibsonU15W1314.04.96Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
814:11Hannah LidbetterU13W   Surrey Schs
914:19Eleanor HarrisonU15W1419.01.96Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
1014:21Rebecca DingemansU13W1301.09.96 Guildford & Godalming
1114:28Hannah WanbonU15W   C Sy
1214:30Darcy GrantU15W1426.11.95 Reigate Priory
1314:34Christina PlowmanU15W   Surrey Schs
1414:35Eloise MilbournU13W  Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1514:35Lisa FergusonU15W1315.08.96Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
111:48Katherine Shiel-RankinU13W1130.07.98Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
212:06Charlotte EleyU13W   Aldershot, Farnham & District
312:12Charlotte RobinsonU13W1201.10.97 Reigate Priory
412:14Tamara MyallU13W1229.12.97Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
512:37Charlotte RhuleU13W1221.10.97Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
612:40Molly PocockU13W1126.03.98Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
712:42Kathryn DittonU13W1208.11.97Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
812:53Keauna Phillips-DarkoU13W1217.01.98 South London
912:55Chloe FairstonU13W   W'ley
1012:59Isla AndersonU13W   Holland Sports
1113:15Mille ReedU13W   C Sy
1213:23Katie HindeU13W   W'ley
1313:25Jasmine MitchellU13W1111.05.98 Woking
1413:27Sian TindallU13W   S Sy
1513:32Holly MemetU13W   Reigate Priory