East Surrey League External Results
Croydon
31 Oct 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
28  34:18Matthew SharpSENMMaurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  29:29Chris BusailehSENMKenneth PikeHerne Hill
2  29:50Philip SangerSENM Epsom & Ewell
3  29:52Will ClarkSENM Epsom & Ewell
4  30:25Matthew DonnerySENM Epsom & Ewell/Pensby/Epsom Oddballs
5 130:39Mike BoyleV45M Herne Hill/Veterans
6  30:47Tim ElseySENM Herne Hill/Dorking & Mole Valley
7  30:54Deron FaganV35M Herne Hill
8  30:56Mike CummingsSENMKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley
9  31:03James BuchananSENM Croydon
10  31:09Matthew MorganSENMMatthew MorganStriders of Croydon
11  31:18Philip GlynnSENM Hercules Wimbledon
12  31:24Alex HawkinsU23M Epsom & Ewell
13  31:30Justin MacenhillV35M Striders of Croydon
14  31:35Sam KnightSENM Herne Hill
15 231:46Vic MaughnV45M Herne Hill/Veterans
16 131:51Abdul Rashid AbdiV40M SoC
28  34:18Matthew SharpSENMMaurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
29 134:20Bob TreadwellV55M Redhill & Surrey Beagles/Veterans
301 34:28Suzie RichardsSENW Bristol & West/Leeds & Bradford TC/Herne Hill
32 234:32Hugh SaxbyV55M Hercules Wimbledon/Lauriston
402135:27Isabel BrinsdenU20WMick WoodsEpsom & Ewell
493135:55Zoe WestV35W Epsom & Ewell
504 36:00Jean KanyamiSENW Herne H
665238:04Julia WedmoreU20WJames McDonaldHerne Hill
686238:19Louise IonascuV35W Dorking & Mole Valley
78 139:47Maurice SharpV60M Hercules Wimbledon
8310140:04Vanda CaulfieldV45W Epsom & Ewell
9514141:59Annette MorrisV50WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 112:10Peter ChambersU15MMike FleetCroydon
2 112:23Jordan MauriceU17MJames McDonaldCroydon
3 212:35Edward SaywellU17MMark GiraudHercules Wimbledon
4 212:56Sam WoodsU17MJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Blackheath & Bromley
5 313:00Mark PlackettU17MMike FleetCroydon
6 413:03William BussellU17M Sutton & District
7 313:07Patrick LucasU15MMike FleetCroydon
8 513:14Adam TaylorU17MMarina ArmstrongSutton & District/Surrey Schs
9 413:18Jack WyllieU15MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
10 613:31Alex PenfoldU17MNigel GriffithsSutton & District
111113:38Katie SnowdenU17W Herne Hill
13 513:58Oliver MayU15M Dorking & Mole Valley
142114:17Alex WestU15W Herne Hill
153214:24Phillipa La RoseeU17WJames McDonaldHerne Hill/North Yorkshire Schs
184215:57Billie BarbourU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill
205316:37Ashleigh CampbellU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  13:16Cassian HydeU13MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
2  13:59Charlie WyllieU13MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
3  14:18Max CaulfieldU13M Epsom & Ewell
4  14:46Paul BurgessU11MJames McDonaldHerne Hill
5  14:50Joshua BartholomewU13M Sutton & District/Sutton Runners
6  15:24Kartik IyerU13MMike FleetCroydon
7  15:49Luke BakerU13M Croy
8  15:52James HancockU13MNigel GriffithsSutton & District
9  15:56James BatesU13M Herne Hill
191 16:04Victoria PickenU13WJames McDonaldHerne Hill
11  16:25Craig RawlingsU13M Sutton & District
12  16:32Stirling GibonsU13M Croy
132 16:35Elena Rodham-CookeU13WPiotr SpasHerne Hill
143 17:05Hannah MorrisU11W Dorking & Mole Valley
15  18:17James KerrU13M Sutton & District
16  18:26Matthew LucasU11M Croydon
17  18:45Carl ReizU13M HW
184 19:08Holly HaileU13WMike FleetCroydon
195 19:59Olivia LamontU13WJames McDonaldHerne Hill