East Surrey League External Results
Croydon
31 Oct 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
28  34:18Matthew SharpSENM3002.04.79Maurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1  29:29Chris BusailehSENM2521.12.83Kenneth PikeHerne Hill
2  29:50Philip SangerSENM2725.01.82 Epsom & Ewell
3  29:52Will ClarkSENM2810.01.81 Epsom & Ewell
4  30:25Matthew DonnerySENM2419.02.85 Epsom & Ewell/Pensby/Epsom Oddballs
5 130:39Mike BoyleV45M4829.12.60 Herne Hill/Veterans
6  30:47Tim ElseySENM2608.02.83 Herne Hill/Dorking & Mole Valley
7  30:54Deron FaganV35M3526.08.74 Herne Hill
8  30:56Mike CummingsSENM2531.08.84 Herne Hill/Hardley
9  31:03James BuchananSENM2614.11.82 Croydon
10  31:09Matthew MorganSENM3101.08.78Matthew MorganStriders of Croydon
11  31:18Philip GlynnSENM3007.06.79 Hercules Wimbledon
12  31:24Alex HawkinsU23M2007.06.89 Epsom & Ewell
13  31:30Justin MacenhillV35M3727.06.72 Striders of Croydon
14  31:35Sam KnightSENM   Herne Hill
15 231:46Vic MaughnV45M4705.04.62 Herne Hill/Veterans
16 131:51Abdul Rashid AbdiV40M   SoC
28  34:18Matthew SharpSENM3002.04.79Maurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
29 134:20Bob TreadwellV55M5727.10.52 Redhill & Surrey Beagles/Veterans
301 34:28Suzie RichardsSENW2308.07.86 Bristol & West/Herne Hill
32 234:32Hugh SaxbyV55M5525.04.54 Hercules Wimbledon/Lauriston
402135:27Isabel BrinsdenU20W1729.04.92Mick WoodsEpsom & Ewell
493135:55Zoe WestV35W3727.09.72 Epsom & Ewell
504 36:00Jean KanyamiSENW   Herne H
665238:04Julia WedmoreU20W  James McDonaldHerne Hill
686238:19Louise IonascuV35W3708.11.71 Dorking & Mole Valley
78 139:47Maurice SharpV60M6410.05.45 Hercules Wimbledon
8310140:04Vanda CaulfieldV45W4501.10.64 Epsom & Ewell
9514141:59Annette MorrisV50W  Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 112:10Peter ChambersU15M1408.05.95Mike FleetCroydon
2 112:23Jordan MauriceU17M1617.10.93James McDonaldCroydon
3 212:35Edward SaywellU17M1504.11.93Mark GiraudHercules Wimbledon
4 212:56Sam WoodsU17M1604.05.93James McDonaldHerne Hill/Blackheath & Bromley
5 313:00Mark PlackettU17M1521.06.94Mike FleetCroydon
6 413:03William BussellU17M1616.02.93 Sutton & District
7 313:07Patrick LucasU15M1320.01.96Mike FleetCroydon
8 513:14Adam TaylorU17M  Marina ArmstrongSutton & District/Surrey Schs
9 413:18Jack WyllieU15M1404.09.95Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
10 613:31Alex PenfoldU17M1507.01.94Nigel GriffithsSutton & District
111113:38Katie SnowdenU17W1509.03.94James McDonaldHerne Hill
13 513:58Oliver MayU15M1306.04.96 Dorking & Mole Valley
142114:17Alex WestU15W1320.02.96 Herne Hill
153214:24Phillipa La RoseeU17W1704.10.92James McDonaldHerne Hill/North Yorkshire Schs
184215:57Billie BarbourU15W1310.05.96James McDonaldHerne Hill
205316:37Ashleigh CampbellU15W1303.06.96James McDonaldHerne Hill
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1  13:16Cassian HydeU13M1305.09.96Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
2  13:59Charlie WyllieU13M1121.11.97Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
3  14:18Max CaulfieldU13M   Epsom & Ewell
4  14:46Paul BurgessU11M1011.04.99James McDonaldHerne Hill
5  14:50Joshua BartholomewU13M   Sutton & District/Sutton Runners
6  15:24Kartik IyerU13M  Mike FleetCroydon
7  15:49Luke BakerU13M   Croy
8  15:52James HancockU13M1226.07.97Nigel GriffithsSutton & District
9  15:56James BatesU13M   Herne Hill
191 16:04Victoria PickenU13W1102.06.98James McDonaldHerne Hill
11  16:25Craig RawlingsU13M   Sutton & District
12  16:32Stirling GibonsU13M   Croy
132 16:35Elena Rodham-CookeU13W1204.12.96Piotr SpasHerne Hill
143 17:05Hannah MorrisU11W1015.12.98 Dorking & Mole Valley
15  18:17James KerrU13M   Sutton & District
16  18:26Matthew LucasU11M   Croydon
17  18:45Carl ReizU13M   HW
184 19:08Holly HaileU13W  Mike FleetCroydon
195 19:59Olivia LamontU13W1122.10.98James McDonaldHerne Hill