McCain UK Cross Challenge inc World Trials & Inter Counties External Results
Birmingham
13 Mar 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
3KXC U13M
PosPerfUKCNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
110:220Tom HoldenU13M1221.03.97Mark HookwaySouth London
210:230Christian Von EitzenU13M1301.01.97Gordon ManningRadley/Germany
310:240Merhawi YemaneU13M1224.04.97James McDonaldHerne Hill
410:3050Jack CrabtreeU13M1313.09.96Gerald LeeEast Cheshire
510:360Calum UptonU13M1310.12.96David VosserWinchester
610:360Benedict SpencerU13M1227.06.97David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
710:370George DugganU13M1301.09.96Peter MasonTonbridge
810:380Thomas NewnhamU13M  Geoff WatkinIsle of Wight
910:380Sam McGonigleU13M1223.05.97Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx
1010:400James HattonU13M1309.09.96Robert GriffithsCharnwood
1110:400Oscar HoldsworthU13M1221.05.97John KnowlesBristol & West/Truro School
1210:420Thomas BlanchardU13M1308.09.96Brian BurginSkipton
1310:440Shane HicksU13M1231.07.97 Loftus & Whitby
1410:470Jake WalleyU13M1302.12.96Stan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde
1510:470William DownhamU13M1328.12.96 City of Portsmouth
1610:480Dominic BillU13M1231.08.97Tony BillHalesowen
1710:480Finlay WrightU13M1325.02.97 Guernsey
1810:490Louis KellawayU13M1327.02.97 Poole AC/Team Dorset
1910:500Matthew SmithU13M   City of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC
2010:500Oliver SpencerU13M1326.12.96 Charnwood
2110:500Lascelles HusseyU13M1201.07.97James McDonaldHerne Hill
2210:510Elliot BowkerU13M1301.01.97Andrew CarterVale Royal
2310:510Oliver ButlerU13M1302.11.96 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
2410:510Ned OliverU13M1318.12.96Mark BraceBideford
2510:520Andrew SmithU13M1225.04.97Rupert PepperPoole Runners
2610:5248Liam BurthemU13M1222.04.97Philip HickenWarrington AC
2710:540Luke JonesU13M1318.10.96 Tamworth
2810:550Jake BarracloughU13M1216.08.97 Herts Phoenix
2910:570Josh MannU13M1319.12.96David WestSouthend
3010:570Tom VerbenaU13M1319.09.96 Watford
3110:570Callum GregoryU13M1314.02.97Rob McKimReading AC
3210:580James OliverU13M1302.10.96John ClementsBrighton & Hove
3310:580Tom EastU13M1321.01.97Rupert PepperPoole Runners
3410:590George ButlerU13M1218.01.98Bill TindellTeam Southampton
3511:000Darius BoardmanU13M1314.01.97 Pendle
3611:000Billy Bowman-ShawU13M   Rugby & Northampton
3711:010George ElliottU13M1229.12.97Ian PikeBenfleet RC
3811:010Charlie MartinU13M1307.10.96 Wells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch
3911:010Lewis ByramU13M1218.09.97Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
4011:030Jack MurphyU13M1304.10.96 Rugby & Northampton
4111:030Josh CaraU13M1104.04.98Shane SmithKettering
4211:050Euan MakepeaceU13M1231.05.97Alasdair DonaldsonCharnwood
4311:060Tim FaesU13M1203.06.97 Tonbridge
4411:060Ross TestaU13M1313.11.96Simon GoodwinBedford & County
4511:060Jonathan JanesU13M1319.09.96Simon GoodwinBedford & County
4611:070Danny OldU13M1313.11.96Stephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par
4711:070Markhim LonsdaleU13M1109.01.99Keith LonsdaleGateshead
4811:070Ellis CrossU13M1322.09.96Simon KingTamworth
4911:080Fergus TallonU13M1324.12.96 Chorley AC (defunct)
5011:080Ryan WalbridgeU13M1328.12.96Ian KennedyWimborne
5111:080Cassian HydeU13M1305.09.96Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
5211:080Lewis AshmoreU13M1328.02.97Richard MasseyMansfield
5311:080Christian LovattU13M1324.09.96Kevin EvansCarmarthen
5411:090Glen IentU13M1324.09.96 Richmond & Zetland
5511:0946Bradley YatesU13M1211.10.97Albert SeddonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde
5611:090Charlie WyllieU13M1221.11.97Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
5711:100Christy O'BrienU13M1209.10.97Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
5811:100Elliot HollandU13M1223.10.97Paul MerrellWest Norfolk
5911:100Luke TysonU13M1317.12.96Ron ScottSouthport Waterloo
6011:100Sam EfiongU13M1314.11.96Tony BillHalesowen
6111:100Luca IrvineU13M1306.03.97 Sunderland
6211:110Philip WinklerU13M1324.10.96Mike BatemanMorpeth
6311:120Harry MahoneyU13M1327.12.96Andrew BeadleCheltenham
6411:120Sam WhiteheadU13M1327.01.97Andrew CarterCrewe & Nantwich/Boalloy
6511:130Daniel PickeringU13M1230.10.97 Chester-le-Street
6611:130Jethro McGrawU13M1220.10.97Jim FeeneyAmber Valley
6711:130Niall FlanaganU13M1302.12.96 Wirral
6811:130Matthew DuttonU13M1306.09.96 Pendle
6911:130Callum CharlestonU13M1210.07.97Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
7011:130Cameron ShanklyU13M1315.11.96Catherine MuthBirchfield H
7111:140Jamie FinniganU13M1310.11.96Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond
7211:140Ben GoldingU13M1311.12.96Mark BestCrawley
7311:140Jake AlgerU13M1307.09.96Andy PayneEastbourne
7411:140Sam ElliottU13M1224.11.97Robert GriffithsLeicester
7511:150Andrew KershawU13M1315.10.96Ron ScottSouthport Waterloo
7611:150Harry LeleuU13M   Chichester
7711:150James McCarthyU13M1331.10.96Gary HowellsChiltern
7811:150Jivendra SinghU13M1210.04.97Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond
7911:150Lorenzo ThompsonU13M1328.01.97 Moston
8011:150Alex RieleyU13M  Richard MasseyMansfield
8111:160Bill HughesU13M   Chiltern
8211:160Piers CopelandU13M1126.11.98Ian KennedyWimborne
8311:160Christopher BrownU13M1213.03.98Gerald LeeOldham & Royton
8411:160Robert WongU13M1325.01.97Arthur AlmondBlackburn
8511:170Will RoudU13M1328.11.96 Tonbridge
8611:1744Neil OrrU13M1211.08.97Peter OrrBorder
8711:170Freddy KeefeU13M1322.09.96 Chelmsford
8811:180Harvey O'BrartU13M1312.09.96Vaughan TaylerWatford
8911:180Matthew WigelsworthU13M1327.09.96Philip HickenWarrington AC
9011:190Alex KiddU13M1230.04.97 Tonbridge
9111:200James NadinU13M1326.10.96David WestSouthend
9211:200Iolo HughesU13M1322.11.96Andrew WallingMenai
9311:210Stephen BallU13M1306.09.96 Cambridge H
9411:210Samuel Lane de CourtinU13M1321.02.97Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Cornwall Schs
9511:210Patrick DeverU13M  Andy BibbyPreston
9611:220Cameron WassellU13M1215.08.97Christopher FrapwellStroud/Wiltshire Schs
9711:220Sam JohnsonU13M1309.10.96 Mansfield
9811:220Euan NichollsU13M1123.05.98Peter BrenchleyTonbridge
10011:230Josh GrayU13M1306.10.96 Swindon
10111:230Michael BartramU13M1306.12.96Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
9911:230Andrew StenningU13M1314.09.96 Chiltern
10211:240Luke ReynoldsU13M1315.10.96 Taunton
10311:240Paul TysonU13M1327.12.96 Liverpool H/Merseyside Schs
10411:240Josh CliffordU13M1204.05.97 Shaftesbury Barnet
10511:240George DempsterU13M   Chichester
10611:250James SkeltonU13M1304.12.96 Yate/Westbury
10711:250Jake FindlayU13M1306.01.97David MatthewsShildon
10811:250Joseph BrennanU13M1301.10.96Geoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet
10911:260Jordan ChannonU13M   Tavistock
11011:270Xan WesolowskiU13M1214.07.97Mark BraceNorth Devon
11111:270Stuart BrownU13M   Tonbridge
11211:270Dominic OwensU13M   Leeds Carnegie
11311:270Billy WhiteU13M1325.01.97Paul CollicuttBrighton Phoenix
11411:270Connor WrayU13M1305.09.96Andrew BeadleCheltenham
11511:280Harvey StainthorpeU13M1322.12.96Mike FleetCroydon
11611:280Toby WapshareU13M1316.02.97 Wycombe
11711:280John SpillU13M1118.03.98 Eryri/Menai
11811:280Timothy MorrisU13M1205.05.97 Vale Royal
11911:290Mark HastingsU13M1210.06.97 Camberley
12011:290Will RichardsonU13M1223.02.98 Halesowen
12111:300Luke HarrisU13M1117.04.98Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
12211:3042Liam TurnerU13M1214.03.97 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
12311:3040Liam BaggleyU13M1316.12.96George CooperCity of Stoke
12411:300Toby Herdman-SmithU13M1110.04.98Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
12511:310Alex McDowellU13M1311.02.97 Cwmbran
12611:310Gio DownieU13M1315.01.97 City of Salisbury
12711:310Donnacha MaguireU13M1204.12.97 Manchester H
12811:3138Alex HarrisonU13M1320.10.96 Staffordshire Moorlands
12911:320Jack CooperU13M1308.10.96Andrew BeadleCheltenham
13011:320Liam EvansU13M   Liverpool H
13111:330Hugo MilnerU13M1102.09.98 Derby
13211:330Charlie DavisU13M1313.10.96 Leamington
13311:330Jonty Wager-LeighU13M1214.11.97 Dacorum & Tring
13411:330Kody MortimerU13M1207.05.97 North Somerset
13511:340Alex HampsonU13M1128.03.98Michael ProsserNene Valley
13611:340Christopher MortonU13M   Stowmarket
13711:340Samuel TattumU13M1303.09.96 Salford Met
13811:350Richard EvansU13M1227.03.97 Deeside AAC
13911:350Chris WalthamU13M1324.10.96Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
14011:360Conner TrudgillU13M1205.09.97 Biggleswade
14111:360James DownU13M1307.10.96 St. Albans AC
14211:370Alex HumberstoneU13M  Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington
14311:380Louis ClarkeU13M1215.09.97James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
14411:380Jacob PickeringU13M1223.02.98Andrew BeadleCheltenham
14511:390Billy PullenU13M1306.01.97 Basildon
14611:390Joshua JamesU13M1318.11.96 Chichester
14711:400Ben CraigU13M1302.11.96 Leicester
14811:400Kyran WilsonU13M1122.07.98Anthony LoveRugby & Northampton
14911:400Thomas BrookesU13M1331.12.96Terry FowlerStaffordshire Moorlands
15011:400William SeymourU13M1319.02.97 Tonbridge
15111:410Dan DavisU15M   Cornwall Schs
15211:410Joseph AherneU13M1222.05.97Gary HowellsChiltern
15311:420Tom WheelerU13M1221.10.97 Royal Sutton Coldfield
15411:420James FradleyU13M1125.10.98Simon FradleyNewcastle (Staffs)
15511:420Billy KelseyU13M1304.11.96Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
15611:430Jordan HullU13M1224.04.97 Border
15711:430Adam RobinsonU13M1124.03.98Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
15811:430Adam SeymourU13M1304.11.96 St. Edmunds Pacers
15911:430Edward HicksU13M  Rupert PepperPoole Runners
16011:440Shaun EvansU13M1203.10.97Simon GaleRoyal Sutton Coldfield
16111:440James TaylorU13M1108.05.98David JeffsWirral
16211:450Jim FodderU13M1309.11.96Michael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles
16311:450Grey GriersonU13M   Sidmouth
16411:460Felix FreestonU13M1312.12.96 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs
16511:460Ben MusgroveU13M1126.04.98Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
16611:460Ryan BabcockU13M1231.01.98Blake EllisStockport
16711:460Sam ConveryU13M1224.05.97Aaron ThomasWakefield
16811:470Rory JuddU13M1203.06.97Peter CrookPreston
16911:470Dan RiddingtonU13M  Jeff SeddonBracknell AC
17011:470Connor DaveyU13M1306.12.96 Cornwall
17111:4836Angus JohnstoneU13M1119.03.98David HoodNithsdale
17211:480Ben ParhamU13M   East Cornwall
17311:480Jordan ClayU13M  Nick ClayLeighton Buzzard
17411:490Grant LeachU13M1312.09.96 Deeside AAC
17511:500Joseph McGarryU13M1304.10.96 Luton
17611:510Archie St AubynU13M1227.03.97 Thames Valley
17711:510Nick SmithU13M1304.10.96 Sidmouth
17811:510Daniel EvansU13M1118.04.98Philip HickenWarrington AC
17911:510Ryan HoddU13M   Hastings AC
18011:510Arthur CharlesworthU13M   Wenlock/Bridgnorth
18111:520Joe BurginU13M1304.02.97 Bedford & County
18211:520Jack HopeU13M1114.05.98Shane SmithKettering
18311:520Sebastian AnthonyU13M1316.02.97Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
18411:520James MorrisU13M1218.04.97 Oswestry
18511:520George BellU13M1207.11.97Robert GriffithsLeicester
18611:530Nat JonesU13M1210.10.97 Oxford City
18711:530Jeremy BarnesU13M1229.05.97Paul HayesCoventry
18811:540Thomas HeylenU13M  Michael SmithCambridge & Coleridge
18911:540Tom WrightU13M1307.09.96 Cumberland Fell Runners/Team North Cumbria
19011:540Peter MumfordU13M1130.08.98Trevor MuxlowNotts
19111:550Luke PriorU13M1203.02.98Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil
19211:550Elliot NevilleU13M   Crewe & Nantwich
19311:550Andrew HessU13M1212.08.97 Kingston upon Hull
19411:560Joshua LordU13M1221.03.97Adam MadgeGrantham AC
19511:560Greg JonesU13M1319.11.96Nick WilsonNuneaton
19611:560Leighton SharmanU13M1229.01.98Philip HickenWarrington AC
19711:580Sam AdamsU13M   Cornwall Schs
19811:580Jake RichardsonU13M1312.11.96Adam MadgeGrantham AC
19911:590James RealffU13M   Chester TC
20012:000Callum NealU13M   Chiltern
20112:010Thomas TaylorU13M1230.09.97 Manchester H
20212:010Louie BennettU13M   Colwyn Bay
20312:020William PattersonU13M  Douglas HannaWirral
20412:020George KingU13M1216.04.97 Mansfield
20512:020Declan DickinsonU13M1231.01.98Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
20612:030Robert StroudU13M1322.11.96Tracey DunnBirchfield H
20712:030Ryan AshforthU13M1106.09.98Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
20812:030Elliot AsbreyU13M1214.03.97Julie HanksSleaford
20912:030Rhys KirkpatrickU13M1318.11.96 Dorchester
21012:040Jack ForresterU13M1329.10.96 Telford AC/Shropshire Schs
21112:040Michael AdlardU13M1222.06.97 Kingston upon Hull
21212:050Jack HolmanU13M1218.02.98Tony BillHalesowen
21312:060Ben ClaridgeU13M1212.11.97Tom KingWhite Horse
21412:070Henry JohnsonU13M1106.04.98George ReidChester-le-Street
21512:070Luke BeebyU13M1103.05.98Robert GriffithsLeicester
21612:080Toby PriceU13M1225.10.97 City of Norwich
21712:080Dominic GardnerU13M   Telford AC
21812:080Matt Le PoidevinU13M1123.03.98Gordon PalmerSt. Edmunds Pacers
21912:090William CooperU13M1201.10.97Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
22012:090Harry MortonU13M1227.08.97Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
22112:090Ben ReadU13M1221.09.97Tracy MitchellWakefield
22212:090Joe BiggsU13M   Cambridge & Coleridge
22312:100Jonty DavisonU13M1231.03.97Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
22412:100Lewis GoldenU13M1108.07.98 Bournemouth
22512:100Harry DunlopU13M   Tavistock
22612:100Phil DoneU13M   Keighley & Craven/Wharfedale
22712:100Tom O'NeillU13M   Bedfordshire Schs
22812:110James CurtisU13M1216.10.97 Barrow & Furness
22912:110Matthew SimpsonU13M1205.04.97 Dacorum & Tring
23012:110James PhilpottU13M1203.05.97 Bromsgrove & Redditch
23112:120John BoardmanU13M   Goole Viking Striders
23212:120Daniel StephensonU13M1319.09.96 Peterborough
23312:130Jack SavageU13M1302.10.96 Leamington
23412:140Jack HelmeU13M   Herefordshire Schs
23512:140Ben EamesU13M1228.11.97Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
23612:140Charlie MooneyU13M   Shropshire Schs
23712:150Liam WardU13M   Peterborough
23812:170John RobertsU13M1228.08.97 Newport
23912:170Thomas LakeU13M1220.12.97Clive PoynerCity of Norwich
24012:180James ThomasU13M1320.10.96 Biggleswade
24112:190Jack MichaelsU13M   Kingston upon Hull
24212:190Ethan DaltonU13M   Beverley
24312:190Tom RogersU13M   East Cornwall
24412:190Ben ChamleyU13M1115.03.98 Gosforth
24512:200Bruce BeckettU13M   City of Norwich
24612:210John CollinsU13M1225.04.97 Grimsby
24712:220Ryan BealeU13M1231.01.98Nicola MyersRotherham
24812:220Joe ShuttleworthU13M1207.10.97 Lincoln Wellington
24912:220Adam DavisonU13M1211.02.98 City of Norwich
25012:230Matthew BridgesU13M   Rugby & Northampton
Page: 1 2 3