McCain UK Cross Challenge inc World Trials & Inter Counties External Results
Birmingham
13 Mar 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
8KXC U20M
PosPerfUKCNameAG YearCoachClub 
125:0450Richard GoodmanU17M-1Geoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet
225:060Ben NorrisU20M1 Notts
325:2648Callum HawkinsU20M1Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
425:2946Jonathan HayU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
525:290Ronnie SparkeU20M2Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni
625:5344Andrew CombsU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
726:030Tom BishopU20M2Malcolm BrownDerby/Leeds Uni
826:0842Karl BillingtonU20M1Arthur AlmondBlackburn
926:100John McDonnellU20M1John StokerLuton
1026:1140Niall FlemingU20M1Geoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet
1126:120Sam StablerU20M1Darren GausonOwls Leicester
1226:1538Alexander HendryU20M2Derek EastonCentral/Forth Valley
1326:190Luke CaldwellU20M2Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly
1426:2236Paul ThompsonU20M1Nick PriceBirmingham Rowheath
1526:3034Chris WrightU20M1 Nene Valley/Team Cambridgeshire
1626:330Andrew CrichtonU20M1David CampbellDunbar RC/Edinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh
1726:340Blayne PickU20M1Trevor MuxlowNotts
1826:340Tom CrowleyU20M2 Notts/Nottingham Uni
1926:380Tom FrithU20M1Ron DawsonSouthend
2026:410Mickey ReedU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2126:420Adam ClarkeU20M2Mick WoodsHastings AC/St. Mary's Uni
2226:4732Charlie MacLeanU20M1Charlotte FisherTaunton
2326:490Mathew JacksonU20M2Philip HickenWarrington AC/Birmingham Uni/Sale Harriers Manches
2426:560Eliot BucknerU20M1Alasdair DonaldsonErme Valley
2526:560James McCarthyU20M1Jon BiggBrighton & Hove
2626:590Elliot PalmerU20M2Stephen BensonIpswich
2726:590Ryan ParkerU20M2James TuttleBedford & County
2827:010David MountfordU20M2David EvansDeeside AAC/North Wales
2927:020Joseph VisU20M1Christopher MulvaneySouthport Waterloo
3027:020Yasin MohammedU20M1Mustafa MohamedSheffield RC/City of Sheffield
3127:020Jelle VerwerU20M2 Tipton
3227:040John BirdU20M1David SakerIpswich
3327:040Michael GrimesU20M1Bryan MackayDurham
3427:060Alex DunbarU20M1Mick WoodsWest Suffolk
3527:120Marcus Bridger-WilkinsonU20M1Karen YewerNewbury
3627:120Lewis SmartU20M1 Owls Leicester
3727:130Joshua MoodyU20M1Joshua MoodyNotts
3827:1430Andrew ButchartU20M1Derek EastonCentral
3927:160Shane RobinsonU20M2Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Scunthorpe
4027:1728Robert GaltU20M1Christopher FrapwellStroud
4127:1826Andrew ClewsU20M1 Vale Royal
4227:190Chad LambertU20M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Middlesex Schs
4327:200Jamie ShadboltU20M1 City of Portsmouth/Oxford Uni
4427:200Matthew SaltU20M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
4527:210Alex RobinsonU20M2Maurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
4627:220Iain LynnU20M2Sam StanislausCity of York
4727:230Kieran SmithU20M1 City of York
4827:230Daniel WoodgateU20M1John StokerLuton
4927:240James TaylorU20M2Michael RowbottomTonbridge/Judd School
5027:250Michael GoodwinU20M2 Bedford & County
5127:28 Naz DawitU20M1 Thames Valley/Eritrea
5227:320Jamie KnappU20M2Allison BentonWinchester/Loughborough Students
5327:350Harun AbdiU20M1Michael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles
5427:380Sean HazellU20M2 Bristol & West
5527:420Max KiralyfiU20M2 Belgrave/Winchester College
5627:440Frankie ConwayU20M1 Orion
5727:450Joe GrattonU20M2Keith WhitelamHallamshire
5827:500Harry CarterU20M1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
5927:530David BishopU20M2 Derby/Loughborough Students
6027:550Finn McNallyU20M1 Brighton Phoenix
6127:560Jason PrickettU20M1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
6227:570Alexander TeutenU20M1Roderick LockCity of Portsmouth
6327:580Gregg HalliwellU20M1 Yate
6427:580Sam DeatheU20M1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
6527:590Tom CorbettU20M1James TuttleBedford & County/Team Bedfordshire
6628:010Thomas WatkinsU20M1 Newbury
6728:020Douglas RobertsU20M2Anthony ClarkeRichmond & Zetland
6828:020Howard ClarkeU20M2Ron DawsonSouthend
6928:0324Jonathan HopkinsU20M1Ridley GriffithBridgend
7028:050Adam CottonU20M1Geoffrey JamesBirchfield H
7128:060Adam NewtonU20M1 City of Sheffield
7228:070Jonathan GoringeU20M2 Kettering/Birmingham Uni/Birchfield H
7328:080Grant WebbU20M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon/Oaklands Col
7428:080Josh MutchU20M2Richard HoltBrighton & Hove
7528:110Damian RogersU20M1Tim AshCity of Norwich/Great Yarmouth
7628:110Timmy CalderU20M2 Gateshead
7728:110Nick WoodU20M2James ThieDartford H/Cardiff Met Uni
7828:140James WaldieU20M1 Cornwall/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
7928:160Alex MuirU20M1 Newbury
8028:180Jonathan BradfordU20M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Serpentine/Australia
8128:190Jon SeymourU20M1 Wirral/Notts
8228:200James WignallU20M1Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
8328:210Nathan ReedU20M1John ArcherSunderland
8428:210Dale King-ClutterbuckU20M1Rob DenmarkBasildon
8528:250Patrick VisU20M1Christopher MulvaneySouthport Waterloo
8628:250Matthew AllottU20M2 City of Stoke/St. Mary's Uni
8728:260Dale WortonU20M1 Leeds City
8828:280Paul ThompsonU20M1 Notts
8928:290Josh ElderfieldU20M1Christopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone
9028:300Will NewnhamU20M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
9128:320Luke SwaffieldU20M2 Cardiff & The Vale Schs
9228:320Shaun EganU20M1Douglas HannaWirral
9328:340Sam DenshamU20M1Roy StowellCharnwood
9428:380Nicholas LingleyU20M1Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
9528:400Liam PhelanU20M1 Leicester
9628:410Matt SuterU20M1David LeachLewes/Victory/Haywards Heath
9728:430Andrew KaighinU20M2David EvansCheltenham/Liverpool Uni
9828:470Robert ThompsonU20M2Stevan DokicHillingdon
9928:470Kyle CraibU20M1Peter ShawRotherham
10028:480Eliot WinterU20M2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
10128:480Edd CrowtherU20M1 Vale Royal
10228:480Alex CornwellU20M1Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies
10328:490Stephen ReidU20M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
10428:500Andrew RidleyU20M2 West Suffolk/Birmingham Uni
10528:5122Josh RoweU20M1Samantha HodgesKingston upon Hull
10628:510William NewU20M2David NewportCheltenham
10728:540Robert MacdonaldU20M1 Cambridge H
10828:550Sean BowdenU20M1John DineenBromsgrove & Redditch/Border Olympians
10928:560Paddy RadleyU20M1Thomas WatsonOwls Leicester
11028:570James LaingU20M1Stevan DokicHillingdon
11128:570Philip EdgeU20M2 Deeside AAC/Northumbria Uni
11228:580Matthew HobbsU20M2Andrew HendersonHallamshire/Leeds Beckett Uni
11328:590Jake WatsonU20M1 Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
11429:000Ben BrownU20M1 Liverpool H
11529:010Chris WoodgerU20M1Graham WoodgerLincoln Wellington/Leeds Beckett Uni
11629:030Thomas MilburnU20M1 Team Kennet/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
11729:070Thomas WestU20M1Sam StanislausDarlington H
11829:090Josh BurgessU20M2David LeachLewes
11929:100Jack GregoryU20M1Roderick LockReading AC
12029:120Adam BatesonU17M-2Colin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
12129:120Bart ThomasU20M2 Chippenham H
12229:170Jonathan BarnesU20M1Victor TarrantHereford/Wye Valley
12329:190Ben PedleyU20M2 CLC Striders
12429:230Elliott HartU20M1Elliott HartLeicester
12529:240Thomas WalkerU20M1Colin HaggieGosforth
12629:280Nathan WilkinsU20M1Christopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone
12729:290Henry MitchellU20M1 Bracknell AC
12829:290Liam BartlettU20M2 Manchester H
12929:320Ashleigh HarperU20M1 Cardiff
13029:340Liam HendrickenU20M1George CooperCity of Stoke
13129:380James SeniorU20M1Tim AshCity of Norwich
13229:430Liam BaisterU20M1 Gateshead
13329:440Oliver MaskellU20M1Tim AshCity of Norwich
13429:440James AskewU20M2 Aycliffe
13529:440Howard ThompsonU20M1Samantha HodgesKingston upon Hull
13629:460Mark BoothU20M2Janet NashWycombe
13729:470Paul HodgsonU20M1Colin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe/Cambridge Uni
13829:470Ali YahyeU20M1Paul OppeThames Valley/Somalia
13929:510Jack DugdaleU20M1 Clayton le Moors
14029:530Evan Erskine-ThomasU20M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
14130:030Jack MeeU20M1 Leamington/Stratford-upon-Avon
14230:040Jonathon LingU20M2Clive SparkesIpswich
14330:050Andrew BromleyU20M3 Deeside AAC
14430:110Leif ChandlerU20M1Rupert PepperPoole Runners
14530:120David GoughU20M1David GoughSouthport Waterloo
14630:150Micah RogersU20M1Tim AshCity of Norwich
14730:170Charles GunningU20M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
14830:180John BaslingtonU20M1 Cambridge & Coleridge/Nottingham Uni
14930:210Tom BeerU20M1 Team Bath/City of Salisbury
15030:240James BarkerU17M-1 Newquay & Par
15130:290George Livingstone-ThompsonU20M1 Cheltenham
15230:300Tom GoughU20M1 Herts Phoenix
15330:330Alasdair MacDonaldU20M1 Cambridge H
15430:380Richard MorrellU17M-1Andy BibbyPreston
15530:390Dennis GardnerU20M1 Telford AC
15630:420Jake HealyU20M1Ray VoseSt. Helens Sutton
15730:420Tom DelaneyU20M2 Sphinx
15830:470Danny MaynardU20M1 Blackburn
15930:480Nick BurchU20M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
16030:500Ryan OrdidgeU20M1 Telford AC
16130:500Luke BerryU20M1 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
16230:520Jack BourneU20M1 South London/Oxted
16330:530Christopher LoweU20M1 Witney
16431:050Tom PowellU20M1 Trafford
16531:080Rob InesonU20M1Rupert PepperPoole Runners
16631:110Ben TriggU20M1 Erme Valley
16731:160Matthew MeliaU20M2 Sphinx
16831:180Sam MillerU20M2Gordon ManningRadley
16931:250Joe Withers-GreenU20M2 St. Edwards Sch Oxford
17031:290Thomas SnowdenU20M2 Deeside AAC
17131:330Craig SprodU20M2Sean PriceAberdare Valley
17231:340Paul GreenU20M1Rupert PepperPoole Runners/Bournemouth
17331:350Abdullah NurU20M1 Notts
17431:390Luke BuswellU20M1 Gosforth
17531:410Jack CornwellU20M2 Lincoln Wellington
17631:440Jack OliverU20M1 Bideford
17731:560Andrew WoodcockU20M1 Menai/North Wales
17831:59 Christopher WillmanU20M1 Buckley RC
17931:590Stephen BroomU20M1Charles McConnellCorby
18032:180Andy PerryU20M1 Vale Royal
18132:2020Josh LunnU20M1James LawlerNene Valley/Team Cambridgeshire
18232:260Toby HoneU20M2Toby HoneRoyston/Bath Uni
18332:310Steve ClagueU20M2Adrian WebbSt. Helens Sutton
18432:480Jamie CaressU20M1 Nene Valley
18533:130Simon Le GoodU20M1 Witney
18633:220Chris LuggU20M2 Crewe & Nantwich
18733:250James ShareU20M1Rupert PepperPoole Runners
18833:26 Harry HobsonU20M  Shropshire
18934:420Corey ArnottU20M2 Beverley
19035:01 James DrewU20M  Shropshire
19135:300Sam MoranU20M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
19242:110Adam CaressU20M1 Nene Valley
8KXC SW
PosPerfUKCNameAG YearCoachClub 
127:210Freya RossSENW  Chester-le-Street/Edinburgh AC
227:300Stephanie TwellU23W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
327:41100Faye FullertonSENW Warren RoeHavering
427:470Hannah DoranSENW Bill FosterCharnwood
527:540Emily PidgeonU23W Andrew HobdellStroud/Loughborough Students
628:0498Laura WhittleSENW George GandyRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Loughborough Students
728:0696Sonia SamuelsSENW George GandySale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students
828:1094Jessica SparkeU23W Mick WoodsWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni/Glouces
928:2192Hatti ArcherSENW Bud BaldaroHallamshire
1028:230Jo WilkinsonV35W Alex StantonBedford & County
1128:290Gemma SteelSENW  Charnwood
1228:3090Claire HallisseySENW Keith BrackstoneBristol & West/Watford
1328:320Jane PotterSENW  Charnwood/Nottingham Trent Uni
1428:330Naomi TaschimowitzU20W Charlotte FisherTaunton/Cambridge Uni/Enfield & Haringey
1528:3988Natalie GrayU23W Bill FosterMedway & Maidstone/Loughborough Students
1628:420Justina HeslopSENW Frank HorwillClapham Chasers
1728:580Charlene ThomasSENW Aaron ThomasWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni
1829:040Rosie SmithSENW Bryan MackayDurham/Hunters Bog Trotters
1929:060Rebekah RandellSENW  Bristol & West
2029:220Julia JaggerSENW Keith WhitelamHallamshire/Trafford
2129:23 Svenja AbelSENW  Highgate/Germany
2229:270Jennifer MacleanV35W  Edinburgh AC
2329:330Emma PallantU23W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London
2429:360Laura ParkerU20W Mick WoodsWells City/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni/Enfield & Haringe
2529:370Melissa TurnerSENW Barry ForsterChester-le-Street
2629:4086Becky PentySENW Jackie NewtonCity of York/York Acorn/Highgate
2729:4284Emily WicksSENW Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Uni
2829:450Harriet ScottSENW Jeremy FreemanHavering/London Uni
2929:460Julie BriscoeSENW  Wakefield
3029:480Claire JacobsSENW  Ipswich
3129:510Claire MartinV35W  Telford AC
3229:530Nicola HoodU20W Graham SmithVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Nithsdale
3329:540Georgina RutherfordSENW  Darlington H
3429:550Laura ParsonageSENW  Team Bath
3529:560Tracy MillmoreSENW Thomas MillmoreChester-le-Street/Birtley
3629:5782Jane HodgsonSENW  Morpeth
3730:100Becky HowarthU23W  Leigh/Durham Uni
3830:1280Sarah WaldronU23W David SunderlandShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni
3930:180Amanda ScottU23W  Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
4030:180Carolyn OllisSENW  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
4130:190Marilyn KitchingV40W  Tattenhall
4230:210Maxine CzarneckaSENW Lindsay DunnChester-le-Street
4330:210Josephine MoultrieU20W William ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni
4430:230Bryony ProctorU23W Mick WoodsBlackheath & Bromley/St. Mary's Uni
4530:2578Alex SneddonU23W Bill FosterShildon/Loughborough Students
4630:2776Caryl JonesU23W Delyth BrownCarmarthen/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
4730:290Rebecca NewsteadU23W  Bedford & County/Beds Uni
4830:290Mary FerrierU23W Janice LawtonGateshead/Leeds Uni
4930:300Alison McDonaldSENW  Central
5030:320Helen BarnesSENW  Headington/Oxford Uni
5130:360Ami YettonSENW  Plymouth H
5230:370Alison LavenderU23W Andrew WallingOswestry/Loughborough Students
5330:380Liz KiplingV35W Noel StoddartRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond
5430:390Katherine HumphreysSENW  Exeter
5530:400Charlotte FirthSENW Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5630:420Elaine RaynerU23W Ray DanielBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London
5730:46 Mariah McConnaugheySENW David ChalfenSerpentine/United States
5830:460Sarah MurphySENW  Belgrave
Page: 1 2