McCain UK Cross Challenge External Results
Cardiff
17 Jan 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXC U13M
PosPerfUKCNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
19:1428Jack CrabtreeU13M1313.09.96Gerald LeeEast Cheshire
29:3227Oscar HoldsworthU13M1221.05.97John KnowlesBristol & West/Truro School
39:4626Matthew GranthamU13M1225.09.97 Cwmbran
49:5225Alex HarrisonU13M1320.10.96 Staffordshire Moorlands
510:0824Liam BaggleyU13M1316.12.96George CooperCity of Stoke
610:1423Gavin McArdleU13M1225.01.97Jim OgilvieKilbarchan
710:2322Alfie KilgourU13M1118.05.98 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs
810:24 Charlie HeatonU13M   Cardiff & Vale Schools
910:2621Jacob PickeringU13M1123.02.98Andrew BeadleCheltenham
1010:29 Nicholas JohnsonU13M   Dyfed Schools
1110:38 Joshua MooreU13M1205.09.97Steve KnightCardiff
1210:40 Liam CornockU13M1220.09.97 Blaenau Gwent/South East Wales Schs
1310:4120Rhys GoochU13M1122.08.98Tim FryCardiff
1410:4219Kieran HarrisU13M1105.05.98Steve KnightCardiff
1510:4418Andrew EvansU13M   Forest of Dean
1610:45 Charlie DochertyU13M   Gloucestershire Schools
1710:47 Joonas JaakolaU13M   Dyfed Schools
1810:48 Daniel BrownU13M   Gloucestershire Schools
1910:49 Nathan MathiasU13M   Cardiff & The Vale Schs
2010:4917Jack ParkinsonU13M   Pembrokeshire
2110:50 Elliot Morris-DevredU13M   Cardiff & The Vale Schs
2210:51 Ryan WilsonU13M   Gloucestershire Schools
2310:51 Regan HeatleyU13M   Cardiff & The Vale Schs
2410:54 Ellis RosserU13M   Cardiff & Vale Schools
2510:5616Joe MacPhersonU13M1126.08.98Steve KnightCardiff
2610:58 Tom LucasU13M   Cardiff & Vale Schools
2711:00 Sam JohnsonU13M   Gloucestershire Schools
2811:01 Hector ChamberlainU13M   Gloucestershire Schools
2911:02 Conor WilliamsU13M   Bridgend
3011:02 Oli VickersU13M   SE Wales Schools
3111:0215Alexander EvesU13M   Stratford-upon-Avon
3211:0414Angus JohnstoneU13M1119.03.98David HoodNithsdale
3311:05 Tyler PritchardU13M1216.09.97Dave LewisCwmbran
3411:06 Bryce DyerU13M   Gloucestershire Schools
3511:13 Jac HardmanU13M   SE Wales Schools
3611:1413Rhys GrifithsU13M   Swansea
3711:14 Tristan CruerU13M   SE Wales Schools
3811:16 Matthew WebbU13M   Dyfed Schools
3911:17 Finnian JamesU13M   Gloucestershire Schools
4011:18 Robert DaviesU13M   Glamorgan Valleys Schools
4111:18 Josh MartinU13M   SE Wales Schools
4211:19 Rory LipscombeU13M   Gloucestershire Schools
4311:21 Kai SilverU13M   Cardiff & Vale Schools
4411:21 Matthew LewisU13M   Gloucestershire Schools
4511:23 Kristian JonesU13M1110.03.98Helen Patricia JamesCardiff
4611:2312Jordan RichardsU13M1207.10.97 Carmarthen
4711:24 Bradley CoomberU13M   Glamorgan Valleys Schools
4811:24 Ben GreensladeU13M   North Somerset AC
4911:25 Harry SulstonU13M   Cardiff & Vale Schools
5011:26 David ConstantinoU13M   Cardiff & Vale Schools
5111:29 Doug WilsonU13M   Cardiff & Vale Schools
5211:30 Toby WalkerU13M   Cardiff & Vale Schools
5311:31 Sam CurwenU13M  Tim FryCardiff
5411:36 Ben HooperU13M   Cardiff & Vale Schools
5511:37 Brandon DaviesU13M   Afan Nedd Tawe Schools
5611:4111Joshua DowleU13M1112.03.98David LucasForest of Dean
5711:41 Jack UzzellU13M   Gloucestershire Schools
5811:4210Huw BennettU13M1217.10.97 Barry & Vale
5911:46 Mataius KefalasU13M   SE Wales Schools
6011:47 Gethin JonesU13M   Cardiff & Vale Schools
6111:48 Aaron BroughU13M   Gloucestershire Schools
6211:499Tom WaltersU13M   Carmarthen
6311:51 Teifion BeolU13M   SE Wales Schools
6411:518Alex WarrenU13M1130.04.98Edwin ShawEast Cheshire
6511:52 Scott DutfieldU13M   Cardiff & Vale Schools
6611:52 James DaviesU13M   Cardiff & Vale Schools
6711:53 David FlaniganU13M   Cardiff & Vale Schools
6811:53 Daniel DaviesU13M   Dyfed Schools
6911:56 Kian HurleyU13M   Afan Nedd Tawe Schools
7011:56 Joe ThomasU13M   SE Wales Schools
7111:58 Elliot JonesU13M   SE Wales Schools
7211:587Jamie HargravesU13M1225.12.97 Aberdare Valley
7312:00 Connor MorganU13M   Afan Nedd Tawe Schools
7412:01 Corey MelvilleU13M   Afan Nedd Tawe Schools
7512:08 Rhydian GeorgeU13M   Afan Nedd Tawe Schools
7612:10 Ryan JeremiahU13M   Dyfed Schools
7712:12 Morgan JonesU13M   Cardiff & Vale Schools
7812:23 James EvansU13M   SE Wales Schools
7912:39 Nick BowlerU13M   Cardiff & Vale Schools
8012:40 Joseph HollandU13M   Glamorgan Valleys Schools
8112:48 Luke RobbinsU13M   Glamorgan Valleys Schools
8213:13 Joe PhillipsU13M   Afan Nedd Tawe Schools
3KXC U13W
PosPerfUKCNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
19:4628Lydia TurnerU13W1319.11.96Thomas MillmoreBirtley
29:4727Katie RoweU13W1223.11.97Alan RoweGuernsey
39:5026Charlotte Cayton-SmithU13W1215.05.97Stephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par
49:5025Rosa YatesU13W1221.09.97Ridley GriffithBridgend
59:5924Beth HawtinU13W1228.04.97Penny WilliamsOxford City
610:0423Megan BatesU13W1307.12.96Jennifer HarrisEden Runners/Team North Cumbria
710:1022Elisabeth HoodU13W1117.02.98Mark PauleyPoole AC
810:1821Olivia GwynnU13W1203.03.97Kevin TobinSwansea
910:1920Amy CooperU13W1320.10.96 Marlborough & District Junior/Millfield Sch
1010:2119Leigh ChapmanU13W1315.10.96Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1110:2718Emma ButterworthU13W1201.04.97Mark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset
1210:3517Hannah CoxU13W1221.09.97 Charnwood/Ivanhoe
1310:4316Storm SunderlandU13W1109.04.98Paul KelseyOxford City
1410:4715Abigail BackshallU13W1227.01.97Philip OliverColwyn Bay
1510:5614Emily ThomasU13W1113.03.98Richard EvansCarmarthen
1610:5913Georgie HoffU13W1228.02.97 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1710:5912Bethaney DonnellyU13W1120.01.98Andrew OwenEast Cheshire
1811:0611Rebecca WarringtonU13W   Poole AC/Team Dorset
1911:1010Emily DowleU13W1112.03.98 Forest of Dean
2011:189Clementine MontgomerieU13W1106.03.98 Stroud
2111:208Megan TatnellU13W1213.09.97Tim FryCardiff
2211:227Stephanie LoweU13W1202.07.97 Cardiff
2311:286Alice Russell-StretchU13W1212.11.97 Pembrokeshire
2411:295Ellie ParkerU13W1123.05.98 North Somerset
2511:314Claudia OvensU13W1209.10.97 Cheltenham
2611:35 Emily MossU13W   Gloucestershire Schools
2711:36 Judith RichardsU13W   Gloucestershire Schools
2811:39 Georgina Bathurst    U13W   Gloucestershire Schools
2911:39 Fiona DodgeU13W   SE Wales Schools
3011:403Katie ParfittU13W1204.01.98 Swansea
3111:443Phoebe CrawleyU13W1207.09.97David LucasForest of Dean
3211:45 Lowis HopkinsU13W   Afan Nedd Tawe Schools
3311:46 Phoebe ThomasU13W   Gloucestershire Schools
3411:47 Izzy MouldingU13W   Gloucestershire Schools
3511:49 Georgia GordonU13W   Gloucestershire Schools
3611:51 Jasmine HartU13W1105.07.98 Cheltenham
3711:593Abigail BallU13W1127.08.98 North Somerset
3812:02 Nadine JamesU13W   Cardiff & Vale Schools
3912:023Alice BroadleyU13W1126.02.98Steve KnightCardiff
4012:033Siobhan EleriU13W   Carmarthen
4112:08 Claire HillU13W   Afan Nedd Tawe Schools
4212:09 Rebecca ThomasU13W   Cardiff & Vale Schools
4312:123Clara JonesU13W   Cardiff & The Vale Schs
4412:15 Mared CookeU13W   Dyfed Schools
4512:16 Gemma GreenU15W   Forest of Dean
4612:16 Sophie RollingsU13W   SE Wales Schools
4712:17 Alia YadhollahiU13W   Cardiff & Vale Schools
4812:17 Pippa EnglandU13W   SE Wales Schools
4912:24 Hebe FieldU13W   Gloucestershire Schools
5012:24 Sophie PerringtonU13W   Cardiff & Vale Schools
5112:31 Nia GarettU13W   SE Wales Schools
5212:333Jodi BeynonU13W1121.01.98David NortonCwmbran
5312:35 Emma KeyU13W   Cardiff & Vale Schools
5412:36 Kate GriffinU13W   Cardiff & Vale Schools
5512:37 Toni RussellU13W   Glamorgan Valleys Schools
5612:38 Grace Thomas ParrU13W   SE Wales Schools
5712:40 Alice TudorU13W   Cardiff & Vale Schools
5812:443Anastasia Mirza-DaviesU13W1211.10.97Tim FryCardiff
5912:44 Georgia GrovesU13W   SE Wales Schools
6012:443Cailin TootellU13W1124.05.98Christopher BrownStroud
6112:44 Rebecca SheppardU13W   Gloucestershire Schools
6212:493Chloe HughesU13W1103.10.98Richard SayerDeeside AAC
6312:51 Laura CrispieU15W   Cardiff & The Vale Schs
6412:51 Chloe JonesU13W   Cardiff & Vale Schools
6512:51 Elin GordonU13W   Dyfed Schools
6612:52 Jessica BradleyU11W1009.02.99Peter FreemanNewport
6712:52 Daisy PathyU13W   Cardiff & Vale Schools
6812:54 Eleanor BishopU13W   Cardiff & Vale Schools
6912:56 Hafwen DavesU13W   Glamorgan Valleys Schools
7012:57 Hannah LougharU13W   SE Wales Schools
7113:01 Sam CadwellU13W   Cwmbran
7213:03 Ela EmyrU13W   Cardiff & Vale Schools
7313:03 Katharine StegglesU13W   Cardiff & Vale Schools
7413:05 Maisie SquireU13W1202.01.98Andrew JollyBarry & Vale
7513:11 Millie PearsonU13W   Afan Nedd Tawe Schools
7613:13 Cerys DewarU13W   SE Wales Schools
7713:16 Lowri JacksonU13W   Afan Nedd Tawe Schools
7813:16 Amber HowellU13W   Dyfed Schools
7913:18 Gwen RichardsU13W   Glamorgan Valleys Schools
8013:22 Jessica WilliamsU13W   Dyfed Schools
8113:22 Alysha SmithU13W   Cardiff & Vale Schools
8213:23 Already FinishedU13W    
8313:23 Lydia Bowen-WilliamsU13W   Cardiff & Vale Schools
8413:25 Ffion PowellU13W   SE Wales Schools
8513:26 Ashleigh ProiettiU13W   Afan Nedd Tawe Schools
8613:26 Sophie WalpoleU13W1104.04.98Helen Patricia JamesCardiff
8713:27 Poppy DaviesU13W   Cardiff & Vale Schools
8813:28 Lowri TomkinsonU13W   Cardiff & Vale Schools
8913:31 Kimderley DaviesU13W   Glamorgan Valleys Schools
9013:34 Ella DyerU13W   Cardiff & Vale Schools
9113:35 Rebecca RussellU13W1225.09.97Darren AndrewsForest of Dean
9213:41 Lawry ConnollyU13W   Glamorgan Valleys Schools
9313:42 Cara ArnoldU13W   Dyfed Schools
9413:463Catrin EvansU13W1124.01.98 Swansea
9513:58 Chloe Innis PreeceU13W   Glamorgan Valleys Schools
9614:02 Already FinishedU13W    
9714:023Ashleigh BunnU13W1209.12.97 City of Norwich
9814:03 Nicola KerrU13W   Glamorgan Valleys Schools
9914:04 Chloe PayneU13W   Afan Nedd Tawe Schools
10014:28 Victoria DyerU13W   Cardiff & Vale Schools
10114:33 Casey BradyU13W   Cardiff & Vale Schools
10214:41 Rebecca BrainU13W   Afan Nedd Tawe Schools
10314:56 Zoe WallU13W   Cardiff & Vale Schools
10415:04 Brooke Langton-CryerU13W  Gareth LeasePontyclun