McCain UK Cross Challenge External Results
Cardiff
17 Jan 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXC U13M
PosPerfUKCNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:1428Jack CrabtreeU13M3Gerald LeeEast Cheshire
29:3227Oscar HoldsworthU13M2John KnowlesBristol & West/Truro School
39:4626Matthew GranthamU13M2Matthew GranthamCwmbran
49:5225Alex HarrisonU13M3 Staffordshire Moorlands
510:0824Liam BaggleyU13M3George CooperCity of Stoke
610:1423Gavin McArdleU13M2Jim OgilvieKilbarchan
710:2322Alfie KilgourU13M1 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs
810:24 Charlie HeatonU13M  Cardiff & Vale Schools
910:2621Jacob PickeringU13M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
1010:29 Nicholas JohnsonU13M  Dyfed Schools
1110:38 Joshua MooreU13M2Steve KnightCardiff
1210:40 Liam CornockU13M2 Blaenau Gwent/South East Wales Schs
1310:4120Rhys GoochU13M1Tim FryCardiff
1410:4219Kieran HarrisU13M1Steve KnightCardiff
1510:4418Andrew EvansU13M1 Forest of Dean
1610:45 Charlie DochertyU13M  Gloucestershire Schools
1710:47 Joonas JaakolaU13M  Dyfed Schools
1810:48 Daniel BrownU13M  Gloucestershire Schools
1910:49 Nathan MathiasU13M3 Cardiff & The Vale Schs
2010:4917Jack ParkinsonU13M1 Pembrokeshire
2110:50 Elliot Morris-DevredU13M2 Cardiff & The Vale Schs
2210:51 Ryan WilsonU13M  Gloucestershire Schools
2310:51 Regan HeatleyU13M2 Cardiff & The Vale Schs
2410:54 Ellis RosserU13M  Cardiff & Vale Schools
2510:5616Joe MacPhersonU13M1Steve KnightCardiff
2610:58 Tom LucasU13M  Cardiff & Vale Schools
2711:00 Sam JohnsonU13M  Gloucestershire Schools
2811:01 Hector ChamberlainU13M  Gloucestershire Schools
2911:02 Conor WilliamsU13M1 Bridgend
3011:02 Oli VickersU13M  SE Wales Schools
3111:0215Alexander EvesU13M2 Stratford-upon-Avon
3211:0414Angus JohnstoneU13M1David HoodNithsdale
3311:05 Tyler PritchardU13M2Dave LewisCwmbran
3411:06 Bryce DyerU13M  Gloucestershire Schools
3511:13 Jac HardmanU13M  SE Wales Schools
3611:1413Rhys GrifithsU13M2 Swansea
3711:14 Tristan CruerU13M  SE Wales Schools
3811:16 Matthew WebbU13M  Dyfed Schools
3911:17 Finnian JamesU13M  Gloucestershire Schools
4011:18 Robert DaviesU13M  Glamorgan Valleys Schools
4111:18 Josh MartinU13M  SE Wales Schools
4211:19 Rory LipscombeU13M  Gloucestershire Schools
4311:21 Kai SilverU13M  Cardiff & Vale Schools
4411:21 Matthew LewisU13M  Gloucestershire Schools
4511:23 Kristian JonesU13M1Helen Patricia JamesCardiff
4611:2312Jordan RichardsU13M2 Carmarthen
4711:24 Bradley CoomberU13M  Glamorgan Valleys Schools
4811:24 Ben GreensladeU13M  North Somerset AC
4911:25 Harry SulstonU13M  Cardiff & Vale Schools
5011:26 David ConstantinoU13M  Cardiff & Vale Schools
5111:29 Doug WilsonU13M  Cardiff & Vale Schools
5211:30 Toby WalkerU13M  Cardiff & Vale Schools
5311:31 Sam CurwenU13M1Tim FryCardiff
5411:36 Ben HooperU13M  Cardiff & Vale Schools
5511:37 Brandon DaviesU13M  Afan Nedd Tawe Schools
5611:4111Joshua DowleU13M1David LucasForest of Dean
5711:41 Jack UzzellU13M  Gloucestershire Schools
5811:4210Huw BennettU13M2 Barry & Vale
5911:46 Mataius KefalasU13M  SE Wales Schools
6011:47 Gethin JonesU13M  Cardiff & Vale Schools
6111:48 Aaron BroughU13M  Gloucestershire Schools
6211:499Tom WaltersU13M1 Carmarthen
6311:51 Teifion BeolU13M  SE Wales Schools
6411:518Alex WarrenU13M1Edwin ShawEast Cheshire
6511:52 Scott DutfieldU13M  Cardiff & Vale Schools
6611:52 James DaviesU13M  Cardiff & Vale Schools
6711:53 David FlaniganU13M  Cardiff & Vale Schools
6811:53 Daniel DaviesU13M  Dyfed Schools
6911:56 Kian HurleyU13M  Afan Nedd Tawe Schools
7011:56 Joe ThomasU13M  SE Wales Schools
7111:58 Elliot JonesU13M  SE Wales Schools
7211:587Jamie HargravesU13M2 Aberdare Valley
7312:00 Connor MorganU13M  Afan Nedd Tawe Schools
7412:01 Corey MelvilleU13M  Afan Nedd Tawe Schools
7512:08 Rhydian GeorgeU13M  Afan Nedd Tawe Schools
7612:10 Ryan JeremiahU13M  Dyfed Schools
7712:12 Morgan JonesU13M  Cardiff & Vale Schools
7812:23 James EvansU13M  SE Wales Schools
7912:39 Nick BowlerU13M  Cardiff & Vale Schools
8012:40 Joseph HollandU13M  Glamorgan Valleys Schools
8112:48 Luke RobbinsU13M  Glamorgan Valleys Schools
8213:13 Joe PhillipsU13M  Afan Nedd Tawe Schools
3KXC U13W
PosPerfUKCNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:4628Lydia TurnerU13W3Thomas MillmoreBirtley
29:4727Katie RoweU13W2Alan RoweGuernsey
39:5026Charlotte Cayton-SmithU13W2Stephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par
49:5025Rosa YatesU13W2Ridley GriffithBridgend
59:5924Beth HawtinU13W2Penny WilliamsOxford City
610:0423Megan BatesU13W3Jennifer HarrisEden Runners/Team North Cumbria
710:1022Elisabeth HoodU13W1Mark PauleyPoole AC
810:1821Olivia GwynnU13W2Kevin TobinSwansea
910:1920Amy CooperU13W3 Marlborough & District Junior/Millfield Sch
1010:2119Leigh ChapmanU13W3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1110:2718Emma ButterworthU13W2Mark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset
1210:3517Hannah CoxU13W2 Charnwood/Ivanhoe
1310:4316Storm SunderlandU13W1Paul KelseyOxford City
1410:4715Abigail BackshallU13W2Philip OliverColwyn Bay
1510:5614Emily ThomasU13W1Richard EvansCarmarthen
1610:5913Georgie HoffU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1710:5912Bethaney DonnellyU13W1Andrew OwenEast Cheshire
1811:0611Rebecca WarringtonU13W3 Poole AC/Team Dorset
1911:1010Emily DowleU13W1 Forest of Dean
2011:189Clementine MontgomerieU13W1 Stroud
2111:208Megan TatnellU13W2Tim FryCardiff
2211:227Stephanie LoweU13W2 Cardiff
2311:286Alice Russell-StretchU13W2 Pembrokeshire
2411:295Ellie ParkerU13W1 North Somerset
2511:314Claudia OvensU13W2 Cheltenham
2611:35 Emily MossU13W  Gloucestershire Schools
2711:36 Judith RichardsU13W  Gloucestershire Schools
2811:39 Georgina Bathurst    U13W  Gloucestershire Schools
2911:39 Fiona DodgeU13W  SE Wales Schools
3011:403Katie ParfittU13W2 Swansea
3111:443Phoebe CrawleyU13W2David LucasForest of Dean
3211:45 Lowis HopkinsU13W  Afan Nedd Tawe Schools
3311:46 Phoebe ThomasU13W  Gloucestershire Schools
3411:47 Izzy MouldingU13W  Gloucestershire Schools
3511:49 Georgia GordonU13W  Gloucestershire Schools
3611:51 Jasmine HartU13W1 Cheltenham
3711:593Abigail BallU13W1 North Somerset
3812:02 Nadine JamesU13W  Cardiff & Vale Schools
3912:023Alice BroadleyU13W1Steve KnightCardiff
4012:033Siobhan EleriU13W1 Carmarthen
4112:08 Claire HillU13W  Afan Nedd Tawe Schools
4212:09 Rebecca ThomasU13W  Cardiff & Vale Schools
4312:123Clara JonesU13W1 Cardiff & The Vale Schs
4412:15 Mared CookeU13W  Dyfed Schools
4512:16 Gemma GreenU15W4 Forest of Dean
4612:16 Sophie RollingsU13W  SE Wales Schools
4712:17 Alia YadhollahiU13W  Cardiff & Vale Schools
4812:17 Pippa EnglandU13W  SE Wales Schools
4912:24 Hebe FieldU13W  Gloucestershire Schools
5012:24 Sophie PerringtonU13W  Cardiff & Vale Schools
5112:31 Nia GarettU13W  SE Wales Schools
5212:333Jodi BeynonU13W1David NortonCwmbran
5312:35 Emma KeyU13W  Cardiff & Vale Schools
5412:36 Kate GriffinU13W  Cardiff & Vale Schools
5512:37 Toni RussellU13W  Glamorgan Valleys Schools
5612:38 Grace Thomas ParrU13W  SE Wales Schools
5712:40 Alice TudorU13W  Cardiff & Vale Schools
5812:443Anastasia Mirza-DaviesU13W2Tim FryCardiff
5912:44 Georgia GrovesU13W  SE Wales Schools
6012:443Cailin TootellU13W1Christopher BrownStroud
6112:44 Rebecca SheppardU13W  Gloucestershire Schools
6212:493Chloe HughesU13W1Richard SayerDeeside AAC
6312:51 Laura CrispieU15W5 Cardiff & The Vale Schs
6412:51 Chloe JonesU13W  Cardiff & Vale Schools
6512:51 Elin GordonU13W  Dyfed Schools
6612:52 Jessica BradleyU11W-1Peter FreemanNewport
6712:52 Daisy PathyU13W  Cardiff & Vale Schools
6812:54 Eleanor BishopU13W  Cardiff & Vale Schools
6912:56 Hafwen DavesU13W  Glamorgan Valleys Schools
7012:57 Hannah LougharU13W  SE Wales Schools
7113:01 Sam CadwellU13W2 Cwmbran
7213:03 Ela EmyrU13W  Cardiff & Vale Schools
7313:03 Katharine StegglesU13W  Cardiff & Vale Schools
7413:05 Maisie SquireU13W2Andrew JollyBarry & Vale
7513:11 Millie PearsonU13W  Afan Nedd Tawe Schools
7613:13 Cerys DewarU13W  SE Wales Schools
7713:16 Lowri JacksonU13W  Afan Nedd Tawe Schools
7813:16 Amber HowellU13W  Dyfed Schools
7913:18 Gwen RichardsU13W  Glamorgan Valleys Schools
8013:22 Jessica WilliamsU13W  Dyfed Schools
8113:22 Alysha SmithU13W  Cardiff & Vale Schools
8213:23 Already FinishedU13W   
8313:23 Lydia Bowen-WilliamsU13W  Cardiff & Vale Schools
8413:25 Ffion PowellU13W  SE Wales Schools
8513:26 Ashleigh ProiettiU13W  Afan Nedd Tawe Schools
8613:26 Sophie WalpoleU13W1Helen Patricia JamesCardiff
8713:27 Poppy DaviesU13W  Cardiff & Vale Schools
8813:28 Lowri TomkinsonU13W  Cardiff & Vale Schools
8913:31 Kimderley DaviesU13W  Glamorgan Valleys Schools
9013:34 Ella DyerU13W  Cardiff & Vale Schools
9113:35 Rebecca RussellU13W2Darren AndrewsForest of Dean
9213:41 Lawry ConnollyU13W  Glamorgan Valleys Schools
9313:42 Cara ArnoldU13W  Dyfed Schools
9413:463Catrin EvansU13W1 Swansea
9513:58 Chloe Innis PreeceU13W  Glamorgan Valleys Schools
9614:02 Already FinishedU13W   
9714:023Ashleigh BunnU13W2 City of Norwich
9814:03 Nicola KerrU13W  Glamorgan Valleys Schools
9914:04 Chloe PayneU13W  Afan Nedd Tawe Schools
10014:28 Victoria DyerU13W  Cardiff & Vale Schools
10114:33 Casey BradyU13W  Cardiff & Vale Schools
10214:41 Rebecca BrainU13W  Afan Nedd Tawe Schools
10314:56 Zoe WallU13W  Cardiff & Vale Schools
10415:04 Brooke Langton-CryerU13W1Gareth LeasePontyclun