McCain UK Cross Challenge External Results
Cardiff
17 Jan 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4.2KXC U15M
PosPerfUKCNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:3028Hobie MartinU15M2John KnowlesBristol & West/Newquay & Par
213:3627Benedict WesthenryU15M2Thomas WatsonWeymouth/Team Dorset
313:3826Jonathan DaviesU15M2Rob McKimReading AC
413:4225Adam SixsmithU15M2Adam SixsmithTrafford
513:4824Alex CarterU15M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath
613:5223Luke JacobsU15M2 Bristol & West
713:5622Callum JonesU15M2Peter MeredithCornwall
814:0021Cameron CoetzeeU15M2 North Somerset
914:0920Zak TobiasU15M2 Bristol & West
1014:1019Kyran HaleU15M2 Severn
1114:1118Dominic NolanU15M2 Reigate Priory
1214:1517Alastair WeymouthU15M2Jennifer HarrisEden Runners/Team North Cumbria
1314:2216Tom HookU15M2David PringCity of Norwich
1414:2615Tom MulliganU15M2 Oxted
1514:3014Kieran YoungU15M2 Bristol & West/Mendip
1614:3013Richard HindleyU15M2Richard HindleyTrafford
1714:3312Richard PowellU15M2Richard PowellTrafford
1814:4211Kyran RobertsU15M1Delyth BrownCarmarthen
1914:4410Rowan PreeceU15M2Charlotte FisherTaunton
2014:51 Connor DaviesU15M  Afan Nedd Tawe Schools
2114:559Matthew ParrU15M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
2214:578William SmithU15M1 Helm Hill/Wharfedale/City of York
2315:017Rhys GranvilleU15M1Delyth BrownCarmarthen
2415:026Alex KingU15M2John KnowlesBristol & West/Truro School
2515:045Ben HawkinsU15M1Charlotte FisherTaunton
2615:074Jack GoochU15M1Paul DarneyCardiff
2715:123Christian LovattU13M-1Kevin EvansCarmarthen
2815:143Dominic JamesU15M1 Gloucestershire Schs
2915:143Evan WhitbournU15M1 Gloucestershire Schs
3015:173Thomas ParnellU15M1 Stroud
3115:203Jonathan TobinU15M1Kevin TobinSwansea
3215:213Harry MahoneyU13M-1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
3315:233William EnglandU15M1 South East Wales Schs
3415:243Dmitry NazarenkoU13M-1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
3515:243Jack CooperU13M-1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
3615:243Emmett ThompsonU15M1David LucasForest of Dean
3715:283Chris MiddletonU15M2 East Cheshire
3815:30 Fraser WhiteU15M1 Gloucestershire Schs
3915:313Tom EdmundsU13M-1 Cardiff/Glamorgan Valleys Schs
4015:323Connor WrayU13M-1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
4115:333John CoveU13M-1Phil BanningCardiff
4215:333Lewis PreeceU15M1Edward ThompsonSwansea
4315:34 Runner 32U15M  North Somerset
4415:353Jack FearU15M1 Newport/Gloucestershire Schs
4515:363Ashley HopkinsU13M-1Kevin TobinSwansea
4615:403Matthew DaviesU15M1 Stroud
4715:40 Adam KingU15M  Cardiff & Vale Schools
4815:413Liam BradleyU13M-1Peter FreemanNewport
4915:453Jacob PreeceU15M1Paul DarneyCardiff
5015:493Hugh GunnU13M-1 Cheltenham
5115:503Jack DonnellyU15M2Edwin ShawEast Cheshire
5215:533Daniel HallU15M1Kevin TobinSwansea
5315:593Tom WarrenU13M-2 Cardiff & The Vale Schs
5415:59 James MiddlecoteU15M  SE Wales Schools
5516:013Morgan ThomasU15M1 Bridgend
5616:013Kieron WhiteU15M1Stephen CarrollSwansea
5716:013Matthew CoxU15M2 Charnwood
5816:053Owen ThomasU17M4 Cardiff & The Vale Schs
5916:063Alex McDowellU13M-1 Cwmbran
6016:063Alex JamesU15M2 Oxted
6116:073Ciaran LewisU13M-1Lee McLarenCardiff
6216:093Matthew DoyleU15M1Christopher FrapwellStroud
6316:093Dafydd GeorgeU13M-1Tim FryCardiff
6416:12 Sam XerriU15M  Cardiff & Vale Schools
6516:143Ben OwenU13M-1 Bridgend
6616:183Rhys NorrisU13M-1 Newport
6716:263Luke HarrisU15M2 Cardiff & The Vale Schs
6816:27 Tristan WardU15M  Cardiff & Vale Schools
6916:343Callum BrandU15M1 Cheltenham
7016:42 Kieran WilliamsU15M  SE Wales Schools
7116:453Luke GillU13M-1 Newport
7216:46 Luke RichardsU15M  Cardiff & Vale Schools
7316:483Stephen WilliamsU15M1 Aberystwyth/Dyfed Schs
7416:52 Aled BurdU15M  Cardiff & Vale Schools
7516:533Josh CottinghamU15M1 Holland Sports AC
7616:56 Unknown RunnerU15M  Gloucestershire Schs
7716:573Felix IaconoU15M1 Cardiff/Cardiff & The Vale Schs
7817:043Ben JonesU15M1Dave LewisCwmbran
7917:05 Daniel GlenU15M2 Bridgend
8017:06 Sam GoughU13M-1Tim FryCardiff
8117:08 Jake BoszaU15M1 Barry & Vale
8217:113Joe LingardU13M-1Kevin TobinSwansea
8317:14 Jacob BriscombeU15M1 Barry & Vale
8417:17 Matthew CollinsU15M1 Barry & Vale
8517:253Luke ThompsonU15M2 Holland Sports AC
8617:273Thomas JohnU13M-1 Neath/Dyfed Schs
8717:30 Tom GriffithsU15M  Cardiff & Vale Schools
8817:33 Ben BurnsU15M  Cardiff & Vale Schools
8917:353Ioan ChidgeyU15M1 Cardiff & The Vale Schs
9017:363Sam LaityU13M-1 Cardiff & The Vale Schs
9117:37 Trystan GriffithsU15M  Glamorgan Valleys Schools
9217:38 Harry JenkinsU15M  Glamorgan Valleys Schools
9317:42 Nelson JohnsonU15M  Cardiff & Vale Schools
9417:47 Cerith EvansU15M  Dyfed Schools
9517:52 Alan DaviesU15M  Dyfed Schools
9617:593Tom SmithU15M2 Cardiff & The Vale Schs
9718:02 Alex HarrisU15M  Glamorgan Valleys Schools
9818:05 Henrik JaakolaU15M  Dyfed Schools
9918:053Sam PeterkenU15M1 Cardiff/Cardiff & The Vale Schs
10018:08 Gareth MorganU15M  Afan Nedd Tawe Schools
10118:12 Chris ProctorU15M  Cardiff & Vale Schools
10218:223Tommie ShoreyU13M-1Colin DaleyCardiff
10318:28 Alex JenkinsU15M  Cardiff & Vale Schools
10418:37 David JacobU15M  Bridgend AC
10518:47 Will TomsU15M  Glamorgan Valleys Schools
10619:41 James DaviesU15M  Afan Nedd Tawe Schools
10719:453Luke HarryU13M-1Helen Patricia JamesCardiff
10820:36 Tomas CarruthersU15M  Dyfed Schools
10921:01 Rhys RichardsU15M  Afan Nedd Tawe Schools
11021:08 Owain PlantU15M  Dyfed Schools
4.2KXC U15W
PosPerfUKCNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:1828Amy SweetU15W2David VarneyNewquay & Par
212:2827Becky MillsU15W2 Scarborough
312:3726Loren BleakenU15W1Adrian CloverTeam Bath
412:4825Lauren HawtinU15W2Penny WilliamsOxford City
512:5624Matilda LowtherU15W2 Eden Runners/Team North Cumbria
612:5923Rachael DunnU15W2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
713:0222Fiona BellU15W2Keith WhitelamHallamshire
813:0521Sophie ForemanU15W1 South London
913:0620Miranda SadlerU15W1David TaylorBristol & West
1013:0719Annie IngramU15W2 Team Bath
1113:1018Danielle WallisU15W2Pauline LynchMacclesfield
1213:2617Annasley ParkU15W1 Bristol & West
1313:2916Rebecca EvansU15W1Tony HouchinPontyclun
1413:4715Megan OsborneU15W1 Bridgend
1513:5814Harriet RogersU15W2Charlotte FisherTaunton
1614:0013Poppy ThompsonU13W-1 Yate/Westbury
1714:0712Corrigan CoxU15W1 Bourton
1814:1011Elin DaviesU15W1Kevin TobinSwansea
1914:1110Ellie CampbellU15W1 South East Wales Schs
2014:149Kari O'NeillU15W1 Carmarthen
2114:148Sophie TaylorU15W2 Birtley
2214:157Shannon CarrollU15W1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
2314:156Chelsie HarrisU13W-1Dave LewisCwmbran
2414:185Francesca HydeU15W1Dave LewisCwmbran
2514:214Jessica HegartyU15W1 Bridgend
2614:233Francesca MorrisU15W1 Cardiff
2714:233Rosie ParsonsU15W1Steve HollierNorth Somerset
2814:253Cari HarriesU13W-1 Dyfed Schs/Aberystwyth
2914:273Betsan JenkinsU13W-1 Cardiff
3014:273Poppy LewisU13W-1 Pembrokeshire
3114:333Lucy GoudswaardU15W1Christopher BrownStroud
3214:373Iona EvansU15W1Kevin TobinSwansea
3314:383Jazmine BrigantiU13W-1Anthony PowellBridgend
3414:383Holly Russell JonesU15W2 Gloucestershire Schs
3514:423Hollie GoreU13W-1 Cardiff & The Vale Schs
3614:443Abigail FraylingU15W2 Cardiff & The Vale Schs
3714:453Sadie MelhuishU13W-1 Forest of Dean
3814:463Isobel LewisU15W1 Cardiff
3914:473Scarlett McPhillipsU13W-1 Blaenau Gwent
4014:523Lucy TarrantU15W1 Bridgend
4114:533Kate SearyU13W-1Phil BanningCardiff
4214:54 Ellie HarvardU15W  Glamorgan Valleys Schools
4314:563Bethan TomlinsonU15W1 Yate
4414:573Nia WardU13W-1 Bridgend
4515:013Erin HayesU13W-1Ridley GriffithBarry & Vale
4615:013Katy TownsendU15W1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
4715:033Angharad ColeU13W-1 Cardiff
4815:093Charlotte ReesU13W-1 Pembrokeshire/Dyfed Schs
4915:123Emma HennessyU13W-1Ivor AdamsNewport
5015:16 Jessica RobinsU13W-1Christopher BrownStroud
5115:203Lucy HammettU15W1John GriffithsSwansea
5215:23 Hollie ShortU15W  Glamorgan Valleys Schools
5315:233Bethan SkuseU13W-1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
5415:28 Charlotte StylesU15W  Gloucester Schools
5515:303Cheyenne SinclairU13W-1 Newport
5615:31 Megan ThomasU13W-1 Carmarthen
5715:333Rebecca LewisU13W-1 Carmarthen
5815:34 Molly JamesU15W  Cardiff & Vale Schools
5915:35 India RaynerU15W  Gloucestershire Schools
6015:363Georgia MorganU15W1Paul DarneyCardiff
6115:363Lucy FligelstoneU13W-1Wynford LeyshonSwansea
6215:37 Danielle SharpU15W  Stroud AC
6315:373Fennella MadleyU13W-1 Forest of Dean
6415:423Malika RezouguiU15W1Dave LewisCwmbran
6515:433Talia PriceU15W2 Cardiff & The Vale Schs
6615:453Megan BarkerU15W1 Cardiff & The Vale Schs
6715:503Anna LawsonU13W-1 Cardiff
6815:51 Emma MinnicanU13W-1 Stroud
6915:51 Abbie MaeU15W  Glamorgan Valleys Schools
7015:52 Rhiannon BreretonU15W  SE Wales Schools
7115:53 Rhian JonesU15W  Dyfed Schools
7215:563Caitlin ThompsonU15W1 Pembrokeshire
7315:573Olivia TurleyU13W-1 Cwmbran
7415:573Rhian HomerU15W1Peter FreemanPembrokeshire
7516:00 Ffion WynneU15W  SE Wales Schools
7616:02 Montana DeaconU15W  Cardiff & Vale Schools
7716:053Rebecca JohnU15W1 Bridgend
7816:07 Miriam BennettU15W1 Barry & Vale
7916:093Louise BakerU13W-1 Gloucestershire Schs
8016:093Leah Wilson-RandellU15W1 Llanelli
8116:12 Alex BassU13W-1 Cardiff
8216:163Hattie DentU15W1Michael RimmerYate
8316:183Rachel CosierU13W-1 Barry & Vale
8416:23 Eleanor ImperatoU15W  Cardiff & Vale Schools
8516:263Tillie CarterU13W-1 Barry & Vale
8616:31 Dale LyonsU15W  Afan Nedd Tawe Schools
8716:343Lucy MogfordU15W1Colin DaleyCardiff & The Vale Schs
8816:383Lowri HecklerU15W1 Carmarthen
8916:393Sioned PritchardU15W1 Colwyn Bay
9016:43 Alex BramerU15W  Afan Nedd Tawe Schools
9116:493Catrin AnsellU13W-1 Aberystwyth
9217:06 Catrin OwenU13W-1 Cardiff
9317:10 Jaymee ClementsU15W  Cardiff & Vale Schools
9417:22 Maisy ProvanU15W  Cardiff & Vale Schools
9517:403Naomi OsbornU15W1 Swansea
9617:50 Ffion DaviesU15W  Cardiff & Vale Schools
9717:553Bethan YappU15W2 Cardiff & The Vale Schs
9818:11 Caitlin YoungU15W  Cardiff & Vale Schools
9918:51 Poppy EvansU15W  Dyfed Schools
10018:57 Lowri ThomasU15W  Afan Nedd Tawe Schools
10119:38 Lois HarrowU15W  Dyfed Schools