McCain UK Cross Challenge External Results
Liverpool
28 Nov 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
U15 Men 3K
PosPerfUKCNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:4928James LamswoodU15M2Andrew RailtonKingston upon Hull
29:5427Adam HowardU15M1Gerald LeeOldham & Royton
39:5526Benedict WesthenryU15M2Pete ClarkeWeymouth/Team Dorset
49:5925Matthew ShirlingU15M1Adrian WebbSt. Helens Sutton
510:0324Finlay RaeU15M2 Ayr Seaforth/Ayrshire
610:0423Alastair WeymouthU15M2Jennifer HarrisEden Runners/Team North Cumbria
710:0522Matthew ByrneU15M2 Wirral
810:0621Stefan AshmanU15M2 Leicester
910:0720Henry AlexanderU15M2 Ipswich
1010:0819Kyran HaleU15M2 Severn
1110:0818Tom HookU15M2David PringCity of Norwich
1210:0917Ryan CroasdaleU15M2 Lancaster & Morecambe
1310:1116William PaulsonU15M2Christopher FrapwellStroud
1510:1515Niall CullenU15M2Christopher MulvaneySouthport Waterloo
1610:1614Matthew ArnoldU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1710:1813Zack BamberU15M2Andrew CarterVale Royal
1810:1812William ReynoldsU15M2Stephen CarrollLiverpool H
1910:2011Leon GregoryU15M2 East Cheshire
2010:2110Adam ThrallU15M2 Gloucester
2110:229James KnoxU15M1 Helm Hill/Kendal
2210:238Adam SixsmithU15M2Adam SixsmithTrafford
2310:267Tom EarleyU15M2Philip OliverColwyn Bay
2410:276David SheldonU15M2George CooperCity of Stoke
2510:285Daniel JarvisU15M1 Wirral
2610:294Russell MountfordU15M2Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
2710:293Richard HindleyU15M2Richard HindleyTrafford
2810:303Scott GreevesU15M1David PringCity of Norwich
2910:303Bradley WattleworthU15M1Stephen BensonIpswich
3010:303Callum MatthewsU15M1Jim OgilvieKilbarchan
3110:313Kyran RobertsU15M1Delyth BrownCarmarthen
3210:363Richard PowellU15M2Richard PowellTrafford
3310:383Joseph LancasterU15M1 City of Sheffield
3410:383Chris MiddletonU15M2 East Cheshire
3610:403Jack GleaveU15M2Philip HickenWarrington AC
3710:403Michael MurphyU15M1 East Cheshire
4110:463Nicholas MyersU15M2Nicola MyersRotherham
4310:483Reece ClarkU15M2Don LennonRibble Valley
4510:503Joshua TackU15M1Penny WilliamsOxford City
4610:513Matthew BullU15M1 North Devon
4810:523Christopher McStayU15M1 Kilbarchan
5010:543Andrew DesmondU15M2Robert RobertsLiverpool H
5210:553Matthew WestbyU15M1 Wirral
5310:563Lewis HealeyU15M2 Vale Royal
5410:573Joe JollieU15M1 Wirral
5610:583Matt WildU15M1 Kilbarchan
5811:013Matthieu MarshallU15M1Matthew CoffeyOxford City
6011:103Michael VennardU15M2Andrew CarterVale Royal
6211:123Korey Hallett-BlanchU15M1George CooperCity of Stoke
6311:123Jack DonnellyU15M2Edwin ShawEast Cheshire
6411:133Sam ButtersU15M2Don LennonRibble Valley
6511:143Liam GawneU15M2 Wirral
6611:153Matthew HayU15M2 Wirral
6811:213Ashley WyattU15M1 City of Stoke
7011:263Robert PowellU15M1 Leigh/Trafford
7211:283Kingsley JuddU15M2Peter CrookPreston
7511:373Scott RichardsonU15M2 Wirral
7611:39 Gregory MooreU15M  Unattached
7811:423Joe OldfieldU15M1Don LennonRibble Valley
8011:443George BackshallU15M2Philip OliverColwyn Bay
8111:453Patrick CullenU15M1 Southport Waterloo
8311:503Conor FlanaganU15M2Douglas HannaWirral
8411:523Perry JuddU15M1Peter CrookPreston
8511:533Zak AndersonU15M1Robert GriffithsLeicester
9112:013Matthew CoxU15M2 Charnwood
9212:023Darryl BroughtonU15M1 City of Norwich
9312:02 Matthew CatonU15M  Staffordshire Moorlands A.C.
9512:073Nathan SchofieldU15M1Graham PattersonWirral
10012:383James HayU15M2 Wirral
10113:03 Robert OwenU15M1 Wirral/Village RR
10414:46 Ryan BirdU15M  Leicester Coritanians
U13 Men 3K
PosPerfUKCNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:3028Jake WalleyU13M2Stan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde
210:3327Jack CrabtreeU13M3Gerald LeeEast Cheshire
310:4026Christian Von EitzenU13M2Gordon ManningRadley/Germany
410:4325Gio DownieU13M2 City of Salisbury
510:4624Euan GillhamU13M2Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
610:4823Patrick DeverU13M3Andy BibbyPreston
710:4922James HattonU13M3Robert GriffithsCharnwood
810:4921Liam BurthemU13M2Philip HickenWarrington AC
910:5620Josh CaraU13M1Shane SmithKettering
1010:5819Gavin McArdleU13M2Jim OgilvieKilbarchan
1110:5818Niall FlanaganU13M2 Wirral
1311:0117Matthew WigelsworthU13M3Philip HickenWarrington AC
1411:0416Liam TurnerU13M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
1511:0515Bradley YatesU13M2Albert SeddonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde
1711:1214Neil OrrU13M2 Border
1811:1413Alex HarrisonU13M3 Staffordshire Moorlands
2011:1712Dougie AshcroftU13M3Andy BibbyPreston
2111:1811Liam BaggleyU13M2George CooperCity of Stoke
2211:2210Robert WongU13M2Arthur AlmondBlackburn
2311:249Scott McLardieU13M1 Kilbarchan
2411:258Matteo BertaccaU13M2 Wirral
2811:297Ben CraigU13M3 Leicester
2911:316Daniel LawtonU13M2Blake EllisStockport
3311:345William PattersonU13M2Douglas HannaWirral
3411:354Jack HopeU13M1Shane SmithKettering
3711:403Charlie QuinnU13M3 Wirral
3811:423Luke BeebyU13M1Robert GriffithsLeicester
4011:443Rory JuddU13M2Peter CrookPreston
4111:453William BroadbeltU13M2 Wirral
4311:473Guy ReeveU13M2 Wirral
4411:503MacAuley SnutchU13M2George CooperCity of Stoke
4611:543Thomas McWilliamU13M2 Wirral
4711:553Thomas KitchenU13M1 Wirral
4811:56 Joseph FisherU13M  Calday Grange Grammar Sch
5011:583Jamie FinchU13M2Peter GoreCity of Norwich/Waveney Valley
5112:00 Amedeo ScanavaccaU13M3Paul StubbsWirral
5312:003Rhys Llywelyn JamesU13M3 Menai
5412:013James CripwellU13M2John StephensonGateshead
5612:123Adam CullenU13M1 Southport Waterloo
5912:17 Scott DyerU13M  Unattached
6012:20 Jack MacglashanU13M  Unattached
6212:253Joseph MolyneuxU13M2 Wirral
6512:30 Jake MartinU13M  Wirral A.C
6712:333Felix JacksonU13M1 Wirral
6812:37 Joshua ByrneU13M  Wirral AC
7112:43 Xian Lee PiggantoU13M  St Anselms College
7312:55 Ethan MehmetU13M1Shane SmithKettering
7412:57 William HockenhullU13M  St Anselms
7512:593Ross KirbyU13M2Colin LancasterShrewsbury
7613:003James BurnsU13M1 Wirral
8013:12 Thomas DagnallU13M  St Anselms
8213:18 Sam AllenU13M  St Anselms College
8313:22 Thomas CarrU13M  City of Norwich AC
8713:41 George HurstU13M  Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC
8813:413Matthew AdamsonU13M1Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria
8913:42 Lewis PorterU13M  Unattached
U15 Women 3K
PosPerfUKCNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:5628Abbie HetheringtonU15W1Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria
210:5927Danielle WallisU15W2Pauline LynchMacclesfield
311:0126Matilda LowtherU15W2 Eden Runners/Team North Cumbria
411:0225Emma DunnettU15W2Sophie DunnettEdinburgh AC
511:0424Louise BakerU15W1 Staffordshire Moorlands
611:0823Florrie McLeishU15W1Andy BibbyPreston
711:1022Shannon JohnsonU15W2Joe GalvinLeigh
811:1221Lauren HawtinU15W2Penny WilliamsOxford City
911:1320Becky MillsU15W2 Scarborough
1011:1519Jessica LonsdaleU15W2Adrian ChrismasKingston upon Hull
1111:1818Loren BleakenU15W1Adrian CloverTeam Bath
1211:1917Katy WoodU15W1Ian WilcockCity of York
1311:2116Rachael DunnU15W2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
1411:2215Natalia HackettU15W1Jamie RussellHallamshire
1511:2814Imogen BriscoeU15W2Christopher FrapwellStroud
1611:2913Lucy CampbellU15W2Mark BraceNorth Devon
1711:2912Fiona BellU15W2Keith WhitelamHallamshire
1811:2911Chelsea JarvisU15W1David TurnbullSt. Helens Sutton
2011:3110Ellie HemmingU15W1Alex StantonBedford & County
2111:339Tessa McCormickU15W2Andrew CarterVale Royal
2211:348Stella WintersU15W2 Shettleston
2311:347Imogen KemptonU15W2Penny WilliamsOxford City
2511:366Jade EvansU15W1 Vale Royal
2711:405Charmaine PorterU15W2 Jarrow & Hebburn
2811:444Emma PetersU15W2Andrew OwenEast Cheshire
3011:493Yasmin WilsonU15W1Eamonn ChristieLagan Valley
3111:503Oonagh DunnettU15W2Sophie DunnettEdinburgh AC
3211:513Sophie ForemanU15W1 South London
3311:533Naomi CollierU15W2 Grantham AC
3411:543Katie BuckleyU15W1Geoff LittleBury
3511:543Imogen NutterU15W2 Stockport
3712:023Rebecca ByrenU15W2Penny WilliamsOxford City
4012:033Sarah HodgsonU15W2Colin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
4412:103Amelia PettittU15W2Ian WhyteVale Royal
4612:213Elissa ClarkU15W1Paul KelseyOxford City
4712:213Hannah FergusonU15W1 Shettleston
5012:263Helen WallisU15W2Don LennonRibble Valley
5212:293Danielle McConwayU15W2 Shettleston
5412:323April BeebyU15W2Robert GriffithsLeicester
5612:353Lauren BrettU15W1Graham PattersonWirral
5712:363Amanda MonaghanU15W2 Shettleston
5812:373Jessica ManghamU15W1Dennis RussellRotherham
6212:463Carla EdwardsU15W1 Stockport
6412:483Alice McGrathU15W1Patrick KellyLaw
6512:493Sarah TippingU15W2 Stockport
6912:543Emily KearneyU15W1Graham PattersonWirral
7012:573Cerys HeaherU15W1Andrew CarterVale Royal
7312:593Aimee AikinU15W1Pete TorranceStockport
7613:033Fiona StuartU15W1Graham PattersonWirral
7713:043Jessica LeeU15W2 Vale Royal
8313:163Nicola BerryU15W2 Stockport
8613:223Emma-Louise PyattU15W1Andrew CarterHalton & Frodsham
9713:583Sydney IsaacsU13W-1 Wirral
10414:31 Emily AtkinsU15W  Wirral AC
U13 Women 3K
PosPerfUKCNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:0628Kathryn GillespieU13W3Amanda GillespieCentral/Team West
211:1027Katie RoweU13W2Alan RoweGuernsey
311:1626Mari SmithU13W3William Alan WinterLeicester
411:2425Bethaney DonnellyU13W1Andrew OwenEast Cheshire
511:2524Abigail BackshallU13W2Philip OliverColwyn Bay
611:2523Leigh ChapmanU13W3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
711:3722Beth HawtinU13W2Penny WilliamsOxford City
811:3921Megan BatesU13W2Jennifer HarrisEden Runners/Team North Cumbria
1011:4420Abby-Mae ParkinsonU13W2 Spenborough
1111:4519Hannah NuttallU13W2Bill FosterCharnwood
1211:4718Sophie TarverU13W1Bill FosterWirral
1512:0017Chelsea NugentU13W1Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria
1712:0416Mollie WilliamsU13W2David TurnbullStockport
1812:0515Sally SearsonU13W3 Blackburn
1912:0814Molly BetmeadU13W2 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
2012:0913Lucy DonaghyU13W1Pete TorranceStockport
2212:1212Katie AstinU13W1Mick WoodsManx
2312:1311Amelia BetmeadU13W1 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
2412:1410Hannah CoxU13W2 Charnwood/Ivanhoe
2512:159Alice ChevertonU13W2Peter GoreWaveney Valley
2612:198Hollie BarnesU13W1 Salford Met
2712:217Storm SunderlandU13W1Paul KelseyOxford City
2912:296Evie CarterU13W3Pete TorranceStockport
3012:335Lucy LennonU13W2Don LennonRibble Valley
3112:334Millie HolderU13W2 Eden Runners
3212:353Lucy SchofieldU13W2 Scarborough
3412:383Mary HodgsonU13W2Colin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
3612:413Lily DavisU13W1 Deeside AAC
4012:483India Mitchell-JarvisU13W2 Leicester
4612:583Emma DonaghyU13W1Pete TorranceStockport
4913:103Amy WalkerU13W2Penny WilliamsOxford City
5013:123Katie StrattonU13W2Peter GoreCity of Norwich
5113:153Jess WrightU13W1 Halton & Frodsham
5213:173Alice HughesU13W2 Stockport
5413:213Shannon AndersonU13W1Robert GriffithsLeicester
5713:243EĆ­mear CorrU13W2 Wirral
6013:273Sophie WilliamsU13W2 Stockport
6113:28 Lucy WhiteheadU13W1 Leicester
6413:303Rachel McGoldrickU13W2Helena McGoldrickLeigh
8014:083Aileen KearneyU13W1Graham PattersonWirral
8214:103Maria McGoldrickU13W2Helena McGoldrickLeigh
9415:153Megan EvansU13W2 Wirral
9715:413Ashleigh BunnU13W1 City of Norwich