McCain UK Cross Challenge External Results
Liverpool
28 Nov 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
U17 Men 5.5K
PosPerfUKCNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
117:3328Ross MathesonU17M1724.09.92David CampbellLasswade/Team Edinburgh
217:3727Joshua GraceU17M1611.05.93Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
317:4126Ian BaileyU17M1604.03.93Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
417:5025Kieran ClementsU17M1620.11.93Stephen BensonIpswich/Hadleigh Hares
517:5224Charlie HulsonU17M1607.03.93Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
617:5323Scott GreenU17M1627.12.92Derek EastonCentral/Forth Valley
717:5722Kegan LymnU17M1529.03.94Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
817:5821Ben ConnorU17M1717.10.92 Derby
917:5920Sam AtkinU17M1614.03.93Rob LewisLincoln Wellington
1018:0119Tom PurnellU17M1602.10.93Christopher FrapwellStroud
1218:1218Mark ShawU17M1525.01.94Stephen ShawNew Marske
1318:1417Mark ThompsonU17M1513.01.94Trevor MuxlowNotts
1418:1716Liam WhiteU17M1711.10.92Maurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
1518:1715Aaron PhelpsU17M1606.10.93Christopher FrapwellStroud
1618:1814Josh SchofieldU17M1629.09.93 Scarborough
1718:1913Grant MuirU17M1604.10.93 Giffnock North
1818:2012Fergus O'ReillyU17M1607.09.93Mick WoodsBournemouth
1918:2211Daniel MillsU17M1618.04.93 Nuneaton
2018:2510Harvey DixonU17M1602.11.93Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2118:289Adam SloanU17M1613.02.93Mark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset
2218:388Carl YatesU17M1721.11.92Stevan DokicHillingdon
2318:387Max KayeU17M1626.10.93Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
2418:426Alex EdwardsU17M1620.01.93Dave LewisCwmbran
2518:435Emrys PennyU17M1611.06.93Michael AdamsNewport
2618:454Andrew DearieU17M1628.07.93Robert HawkinsShettleston
2718:533Thomas Traviss-PollardU17M1512.05.94Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
2818:553Kieran ReillyU17M1618.10.93James RobertsInvicta East Kent
2918:553Chris MatthewsU17M1724.09.92Arthur AlmondBlackburn
3118:593Elliott HardeeU17M1501.12.93 Newport
3219:023Dominic CoyleU17M1604.07.93Blake EllisTrafford
3319:023Joe SherryU17M1602.11.93Geoff WilliamsEnfield & Haringey
3419:023Luke CarrollU17M1620.10.93Andrew BeadleCheltenham
3519:033Graham EvansU17M1701.11.92 Kilbarchan
3619:033John AshcroftU17M1713.11.92Adrian WebbSt. Helens Sutton
3719:053Daniel JacksonU17M1621.03.93Philip HickenWarrington
3819:063Rhys SpenceU17M1601.10.93Stevan DokicHillingdon
4019:153Ben StrattonU17M1603.03.93Tim AshCity of Norwich
4319:193Jack GarvinU17M1504.02.94 Ipswich
4419:203Morgan DaviesU17M1505.08.94 Bridgend
4519:213Tom JervisU17M1611.07.93Philip HickenWarrington
4619:223Jack HutchensU17M1627.12.92Mark BraceNorth Devon
4719:233Benjamin CostelloU17M1625.06.93 Wirral
4919:243Nick BennettU17M1526.01.94Mark BraceNorth Devon
5019:253Gavin BarclayU17M1718.11.92Stevan DokicHillingdon
5219:283Joshua GriffithsU17M1603.11.93Delyth BrownCarmarthen
5319:293Phil RobertsonU17M   Wirral
5519:333Harry RobertsonU17M1527.02.94Paul KelseyOxford City
5619:343Chris GoodwinU17M  Chris GoodwinWest Cheshire
5719:373Jordan AliU17M1725.09.92Tim AshIpswich
6019:393Garry RankinU17M1612.05.93Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
6119:393Jamie WhiteU17M1625.10.93Adrian WebbSt. Helens Sutton
6219:403William SheridanU17M1531.01.94 Menai
6319:413Tommie DruryU17M1607.11.93Stevan DokicHillingdon
6419:463Thomas FrancisU17M1605.03.93 City of Norwich/Thetford
6619:473Daniel ChesworthU17M1613.11.93Phil BanningNewport
6719:483Craig HaxtonU17M1505.04.94 Kilbarchan
6819:483Edward HewittU17M1608.06.93 Nene Valley
6919:493Karnvir HayerU17M1524.02.94Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx
7019:503Thomas McDonaldU17M1723.09.92 Kilbarchan
7119:523Adam BatesonU17M1626.09.93Colin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
7219:533Greg ProctorU17M1606.09.93Bryony ProctorBlackheath & Bromley
7319:533Jamie CozensU17M1526.08.94Paul BerginSphinx
7619:593Sam YatesU17M1606.01.93Don LennonRibble Valley
7720:003Jack NixonU17M1501.02.94David TurnbullStockport
7920:033Tim OrrU17M1519.02.94Peter OrrBorder
8020:063Jack RossU17M   Staffordshire Moorlands
8120:153Stuart FergusonU17M1710.10.92Gordon ManningRadley
8220:163Alex BreckerU17M1515.12.93George CooperCity of Stoke/Cheshire Schs
8320:163James EllisU17M   Warrington
8420:173Alex LantzU17M   Meirionnydd
8620:223Chris CharlesU17M1531.05.94Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx
8720:223Daniel JepsonU17M1626.07.93 City of Sheffield
8820:233Andrew MilesU17M1510.08.94Andrew CarterVale Royal
8920:253Mark SpeightU17M1730.10.92Stevan DokicHillingdon
9020:253Daniel JohnsonU17M   Bolton
9120:263Tom DavisU17M1607.09.93Roger DavisBridgend
9320:383Robbie OverneyU17M1705.09.92Mark BraceNorth Devon
9420:393Rhys Hinton-SmithU17M1618.10.93 Ipswich
9620:493Nathan ThompsonU17M1516.05.94 Cumberland Fell Runners/Team North Cumbria/Seaton
9720:493Marcus PriceU17M1613.09.93Dave LewisCwmbran
9820:503Archie Allen-JonesU17M1618.09.93Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx
9920:553Daniel HillmanU17M1723.10.92Paul HayesCoventry
10121:123David EdwardsU17M  Shane SmithKettering
10221:133Stephen SimpsonU17M1612.02.93 Wirral
10421:273Owain JamesU17M  Andrew WallingMenai
10721:493George OliverU17M1504.08.94 Deeside AAC
10821:583Joe BroomeU17M1622.01.93George CooperCity of Stoke
10922:063James CodyU17M  Gordon ManningOxford City
11222:143Timothy GordonU17M1507.03.94 Wirral