McCain UK Cross Challenge
Gateshead
14 Nov 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
U20 Women 5K
PosPerfUKCNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:4628Charlotte PurdueU20W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
218:0127Kate AveryU20W1Robert AshwoodShildon
318:2426Beth PotterU20W1John NuttallVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Loughborough Student
418:2825Jess CoulsonU20W3Mick WoodsStockport/Loughborough Students
518:3024Lily PartridgeU20W2Liz McColgan-NuttallAldershot, Farnham & District/Dundee Hawkhill
618:3323Louise SmallU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
718:5522Dani NimmockU20W3Pauline AshCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni
819:0521Jessica RussonU20W2Stephen ShawNew Marske/Tees Valley Tigers
919:0720Lauren HowarthU20W3Bud BaldaroLeigh/Birmingham Uni/Wigan & District
1019:1319Emily StewartU20W1 Edinburgh AC/Birmingham Uni/Kingdom Athletics
1119:2618Catriona BuchananU20W1 Central/Ochil
1219:3317Louise WebbU20W2Todd BennettTeam Southampton/Loughborough Students
1319:4616Rachel StringerU20W3Pauline AshCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students
1420:2115Amy TalbotU20W2Michael HancockWarrington AC/St. Helens Sutton/Liverpool H
1520:2714Sophie CrumlyU20W3Bill FosterNewbury/Loughborough Students/Windsor Slough Eton
1620:3813Tamara ArmoushU20W1Bud BaldaroAmber Valley/Team CDAV
1720:5212Jade WilliamsU17W-1Trevor PainterAmman Valley
1821:1511Sarah HudakU20W3Bill FosterEast Cheshire/Loughborough Students/Trafford
1921:2510Abbie SmithU20W2Stan MarkleyMiddlesbrough & Cleveland
2021:329Oriel HardmanU20W1Mike FrearyBolton
2121:338Rhian DawesU20W1John MontgomeryVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Team Glasgow
2221:417Laura SpenceU20W2Sam StanislausRotherham/Northumbria Uni
2322:506Helena SchofieldU20W3 Scarborough
2423:435Amy BridgemanU20W2 Scarborough
2525:114Sophie WatchmanU20W3 Darlington H
2625:183Rachel GyteU20W1 Scarborough
2725:553Rosie ClarkeU17W-1 Darlington H
2826:093Laura ErringtonU20W3 North Yorkshire Schs
2926:163Emily PelucciU20W1 Scarborough
3026:503Kayleigh EdgeU17W-1 Scarborough/Redcar
3127:023Katie WelhamU20W3 North Yorkshire Schs
3227:293Lauren TaylorU17W-1 Elswick
3328:573Rosie O'SullivanU20W3 North Yorkshire Schs
3429:593Rebecca GrievesU20W1 Blaydon
U17 Women 5K
PosPerfUKCNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:1328Emelia GoreckaU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
218:5327Ruth HaynesU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
319:2326Georgia PeelU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
420:0725Bianca PedersenU17W1 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
520:1724Lucy FarnellU17W2Bud BaldaroBirchfield H
620:2423Emily DudgeonU17W2John LeesEdinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh
720:2922Laura RichesU17W2Joe GalvinLeigh
820:3921Ciara DullaghanU17W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
921:0920Alice HainingU17W1 Gala
1021:3019Emily FisherU17W2 Rotherham
1121:3218Sarah KellyU17W2Liz McColgan-NuttallDundee Hawkhill/Tayside/Fife/Kingdom Athletics
1221:4217Rebecca OramU17W1Janice LawtonElswick/Blaydon & Elswick
1321:4216Abigail JonesU17W2 Poole AC/Team Dorset
1421:4415Sarah PotterU17W2William ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow
1521:5014Mairi BrownU17W1 Cambuslang
1622:1013Rachael LundgrenU17W2Colin HaggieGosforth
1722:1912Eve CavanyU17W1 Kingston upon Hull
1822:1911Victoria JohnstonU17W2 Eden Runners/Team North Cumbria
1922:3310Phillipa WilliamsU17W1 Elswick
2022:359Hannah RankU17W1 Morpeth
2123:468Rebecca NicholsonU17W1 Shettleston
2224:167Grace RodgersU17W1 Loftus & Whitby
2324:246Cherisse WalleyU17W1Don LennonWigan & District
2424:535Helen PawelczykU17W1 Shettleston
2525:574Gemma WallettU17W1Philip HayesNorth Shields Poly