Berkshire, Buckinghamshire & Oxfordshire County Championships External Results
Maidenhead
14 Nov 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1131:24Nathan WhiteU20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2 32:14Darrell BellingerSENMAlan CalverOxford City
3 32:23Ian MayU23M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Highgate
4 32:40Charles ColemanV35MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5132:48Stephen MaleV40M Oxford City
6 33:08Richard LarsenU23M Bracknell AC/Brunel Uni London
7 33:22Jamie AshtonU23M Bracknell AC/Southampton Uni
8 33:28Carl BradburyU23MRob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni
9233:39Rhys GlastonburyU20MGordon ManningWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oaklands Col/Radley
10334:03Marcus Bridger-WilkinsonU20MKaren YewerNewbury
11 34:05Mark ShepherdV35MMark ShepherdTeam Kennet/Aldershot, Farnham & District
12 34:09Mark GittinsSENM Reading AC/Chester TC
13 34:12Jake HughesU23M Bracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
14434:16Alex MuirU20M Newbury
15 34:20John RobertsonSENM Oxford City/Ealing Southall & Middx
16 34:24Aaron BurgessSENM Oxford City
17 34:39Mark CursonSENM Bicester/Reading AC
18 34:47Max PrienSENM Reading AC/Portsmouth Uni
19534:52Thomas WatkinsU20M Newbury
20 35:04Alex MouradianU23M Bracknell AC
25235:27Wayne LillisV40M Newbury
26135:47Vasili ZverevV45M Headington/Russia
34137:07David CrosslandV50M Maidenhead
42 38:17Stewart ThorpV55M Oxford City
45138:43Roy TreadwellV60M Oxford City
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 20:21Mitch WhiteU17MGary MarlowBracknell AC
2 20:30Nathan DittonU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3 20:35Alex GoodallU17MAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4 20:43Harry RobertsonU17MPaul KelseyOxford City
5 20:59George MillerU17MGordon ManningRadley
6 21:10Stuart FergusonU17MGordon ManningRadley
7 21:10Daniel TuttleU17MAndy TuttleNewbury
8 21:35Michael RandallU17MMark ShepherdTeam Kennet
9 21:45Aidan BraceU17M Wycombe
10 21:46David LewisU17MRob McKimReading AC
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 13:36Jonathan DaviesU15MRob McKimReading AC
2 13:53Adam WimbledonU15M Bracknell AC
3 14:09Tom JohnsonU15M Bracknell AC
4 14:12Kieran WyeU15MAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5 14:13Scott HalstedU15M Bracknell AC
6 14:18Ben BradleyU15MMick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7 14:27Matthew SeddonU15M Bracknell AC
8 14:32James Purcell LaceyU15M Radley
9 14:54Mitch LomasU15M White Horse
10 14:56Alex BowU15MGeoffrey BiscoeReading AC
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:35Christian Von EitzenU13MGordon ManningRadley/Germany
2 13:05Callum GregoryU13MRob McKimReading AC
3 13:09Gus CockleU13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4 13:42Thomas CoeU13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5 13:53Tom UdenU13M Team Kennet/Newbury
6 14:05William CooperU13MJulian StarkeyBracknell AC
25 18:17Phillip CarterU13MAndy TuttleNewbury
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 23:55Rachael ElliottSENWMark ShepherdTeam Kennet/Aldershot, Farnham & District
2 23:57Charlotte FirthSENWConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3124:32Claire DonaldV50W Maidenhead/Purple Patch
4 24:43Frances BurgeSENW Headington
5 24:45Rachel PhillipsSENW Reading AC
6 25:00Lucy DanielsSENW Reading AC
7125:02Alison TaylorV45W Reading RR
8 25:17Helen PreedySENW Team Kennet
9 25:23Andrea CursonV35W Reading AC
10 25:24H HallSENW Brack
11125:41Caroline StevensV45WGerry StevensReading AC
15226:15Sandra WolanskiV45W Headington
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 22:01Pippa WoolvenU17WJanet NashWycombe
2 23:52Ella RowU17WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC
3 25:10Naomi MitchellU17WRob McKimReading AC
4 25:25Sophie FowlerU17W Newbury
5 25:28B HandU17W W Horse
6 25:43Hayley RandellU17W Reading AC
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 13:11Rebecca Berger-NorthU15WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC
2 13:36Beki TaylorU15W Reading AC
3 13:40Rebecca TurtonU15WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC
4 14:10Georgina RussellU15WJanet NashWycombe
5 14:25Cerys AickenU15W Reading AC
6 14:26Fern BreretonU15WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 11:15Grace GoddardU13WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC
2 11:17Hope GoddardU13WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC
3 11:38Siannah RaymentU13WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC
4 11:52Megan HumphreysU13WGordon ManningRadley
5 11:53Vicki BirchU13WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC
6 11:58Yasmin RyderU13WNicholas BullTeam Kennet
7 12:02Emma BarracloughU13WSteve PerkinChiltern
8 12:05Kathryn DittonU13WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
9 12:12Eloise MilbournU13WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
10 12:16Georgina BradfordU13WNicholas BullTeam Kennet