Oxford Mail League External Results
Cirencester
7 Feb 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 31:28Darrell BellingerSENM2420.07.85Alan CalverOxford City
2 31:52Paul FernandezV35M  Paul FernandezAbingdon
3132:01Stephen MaleV40M4404.05.65 Oxford City
4132:24Alex MuirU20M1806.11.91 Newbury
5 32:29Chris GillespieSENM2410.09.85 White Horse/Abingdon
6 32:31Julien LhommeSENM   Headington/France
7 32:37Andrew FulfordSENM2723.06.82 Swindon/Kingston & Poly
8 32:42Tom BradfordSENM   Hook Norton/Banbury
9 32:52John RobertsonSENM3118.12.78 Oxford City/Ealing, Southall & Middx
10232:55Peter HaarerV40M4124.03.68 Ranelagh
11 32:57Aaron BurgessSENM2823.11.81 Oxford City
12 33:01Les NewellSENM3428.07.75 Abingdon
13233:05Thomas WatkinsU20M1721.03.92 Newbury
14333:06Heath BamptonV40M4210.07.67Heath BamptonBristol & West/Civil Service/Swindon/South West Ve
15433:24John AtyeoV40M4301.10.66 Herne Hill/Witney
16 33:41Paul JegouV35M3511.06.74 White Horse/Radley
17 33:44Marc FallowsV35M3518.07.74 Cirencester
18 33:48Mark ShepherdV35M3909.11.70Mark ShepherdTeam Kennet/Aldershot, Farnham & District
19 33:53Anthony BourneSENM2729.12.82Urban BettagOtley
20 34:17Adrian WilliamsSENM3422.04.75 Cirencester
21 34:19Charles WooddV35M3816.11.71 Cirencester
22 34:22Paul KeySENM3122.12.78 Swindon/Chippenham H
23 34:24Tim WrightSENM2629.10.83 Banbury/Oxford Uni
24334:26Thomas MilburnU20M1809.10.91 Team Kennet/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
25 34:32Tegid JonesSENM3409.01.76 Witney
43 35:40Matthew BlackmoreSENM2603.02.84 Swindon Striders
47135:59Philip HuxleyV50M5312.11.56 Oxford City
49236:04John NelsonV50M5201.11.57 Alchester
55336:30Tim HughesV55M5727.12.52 White Horse
82 38:24Stewart ThorpV55M5716.03.52 Oxford City
94139:21Roy TreadwellV60M6217.08.47 Oxford City
118 40:53Julian MooreV45M   Abingdon
133 41:49David BroadheadU23M   Alchester
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1118:34George MillerU17M1721.12.92Gordon ManningRadley
2218:44Michael RandallU17M1614.12.93Mark ShepherdTeam Kennet
3318:54Stuart FergusonU17M1710.10.92Gordon ManningRadley
4118:57Nyle ClintonU15M1427.03.95Jamie OsbornSwindon
5419:21Daniel TuttleU17M1612.07.93Andy TuttleNewbury
6519:30An OtherU17M   Abing
7219:32Matthieu MarshallU15M1417.09.95Matthew CoffeyOxford City
8619:34Ryan MeredithU17M  Paul KelseyOxford City
9719:37Jack HumphreysU17M1614.12.93Gordon ManningRadley
10819:53Anthony HolmesU17M1623.10.93 White Horse
11919:55Aston NichollsU17M   Team Kennet
12319:58Tom CampbellU15M1423.02.95Jamie OsbornSwindon
131020:05Ed NesbittU17M  Paul KelseyOxford City
14420:09Mitch LomasU15M1506.02.95Tom KingWhite Horse
17520:28Tom BiegelU15M1328.08.96 Banbury
19620:42Joe GrantU15M1328.08.96Bryan ClintonSwindon
22720:55Tom BlincoweU15M   Woodstock
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 7:28Christian Von EitzenU13M1301.01.97Gordon ManningRadley
2 8:02James CurrahU13M1326.09.96Mike MilesWitney
3 8:03Josh GrayU13M1306.10.96 Swindon
4 8:20Michael FabesU13M1115.07.98 Abingdon
5 8:23Nat JonesU13M1210.10.97 Oxford City
6 8:46Alex ChantlerU13M   Cirencester
7 8:48Charles MillerU13M1202.08.97 Radley
8 8:58Henry MacKeU13M1210.09.97 Witney
9 9:07Kieran GarrawayU13M1227.11.97Heath BamptonMarlborough & District Junior
10 9:13Luke SherlockU13M1119.06.98Ros KellingBanbury
18 10:43Phillip CarterU13M1230.05.97Andy TuttleNewbury
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 4:17Robert CrowtherU13M1120.10.98Michael CottamRadley
2 4:20Robert McKenzieU13M   Abingdon
3 4:21Jordan HoleU13M  Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
4 4:26Jonathan HancoxU11M1021.03.99Michael CottamRadley
5 4:30TJ McClimontU13M  Michael CottamRadley
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 23:32Frances BriscoeSENW2612.04.83Glynn TromansCoventry
2 24:03Helen BarnesSENW2930.01.81 Headington/Oxford Uni
3 24:38Kate JacobsSENW3204.03.77Simon BurleySwindon
4124:43Jane WassellV40W4329.05.66 Cirencester
5124:58Ros KellingV45W4611.02.63 Banbury
6225:39Julie DixonV40W4009.04.69 Banbury
7325:54Michelle BartlettV40W4016.05.69 Banbury
8 26:14Elysia RidleyU23W2303.12.86George EdwardsSwansea/Army/UW Swansea/Witney
9126:42Jane ThomasU20W1928.12.90Andrew BeadleCheltenham/Cirencester
10426:43Susan FrancisV40W4020.10.69 Reading AC/Compton/Team Kennet
11526:49Sarah DaviesV35W3517.04.74Paul KelseyOxford City/Radley
12226:54Martha LloydU20W2013.11.89Paul KelseyOxford City/Guildhall School of Music & Drama
13 27:04Charlotte HarrisSENW2726.11.82Charlotte HarrisHeadington
14627:06Adrienne HopkinsV35W3630.06.73 Headington/Abingdon
15 27:15Fiona PocklingtonSENW   Newbury
50 30:48Naomi HandleySENW  Gordon ManningRadley/Royal Air Force
110 41:58Emma GuiteSENW  Andy TuttleNewbury
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1111:31Lauren HawtinU15W1524.01.95Penny WilliamsOxford City
2211:47Lillie BellamyU15W1306.07.96Bryan ClintonSwindon
3112:07Jade WalkerU17W1623.10.93Penny WilliamsOxford City
4312:14Connie McMillanU15W1514.11.94 Banbury
5412:25Rebecca ByrenU15W1508.01.95Penny WilliamsOxford City
6212:29Gemma BridgeU17W1617.05.93 Radley
7312:30Ellie BurnsU17W1522.07.94Paul KelseyOxford City
8512:42Cordelia ParkerU15W1519.10.94Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
9612:49Elissa ClarkU15W1409.01.96Paul KelseyOxford City
10412:51Bethan Murphy-HandU17W   White Horse
11512:53Sophie FowlerU17W1609.12.93 Newbury
12713:06Sophie LloydU15W1320.05.96Tom KingWhite Horse
13613:51Shona StanleyU17W   Witney
14813:52Claire FabesU15W1508.10.94 Abingdon
15914:08Ellie DykesU15W   White Horse
161014:17Bethany DuffU15W   Rad
26 16:01Emma SeymourU15W1403.10.95Helen ShiltonTeam Kennet
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 8:14Beth HawtinU13W1228.04.97Penny WilliamsOxford City
2 8:23Megan HumphreysU13W1209.09.97Gordon ManningRadley
3 8:27Emma PiatekU13W1208.03.97 Swindon
4 8:36Yasmin RyderU13W1226.09.97Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
5 8:40Storm SunderlandU13W1109.04.98Paul KelseyOxford City
6 8:52Elisha EvansU13W1121.04.98Paul KelseyOxford City/Millfield Sch
7 9:00Amy MobleyU13W1210.12.97 Banbury
8 9:10Georgina BradfordU13W1113.03.98Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
9 9:14Georgia AkermanU13W1225.04.97 Swindon
10 9:15Camille ClarksU13W   Abing
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 4:41Nawal ElkirateU11W   Rad
2 4:43Alisha ReayerU11W   Newbury
3 4:46Harriet BatstoneU11W1021.09.99 Radley
4 4:53Emma JaneU13W  Bryan ClintonSwindon
5 4:55Ciara HuxleyU11W  Paul KelseyOxford City