Oxford Mail League External Results
Cirencester
7 Feb 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 31:28Darrell BellingerSENMAlan CalverOxford City
2 31:52Paul FernandezV35MPaul FernandezAbingdon
3132:01Stephen MaleV40M Oxford City
4132:24Alex MuirU20M Newbury
5 32:29Chris GillespieSENM White Horse/Abingdon
6 32:31Julien LhommeSENM Headington/France
7 32:37Andrew FulfordSENM Swindon/Kingston & Poly
8 32:42Tom BradfordSENM Hook Norton/Banbury
9 32:52John RobertsonSENM Oxford City/Ealing Southall & Middx
10232:55Peter HaarerV40M Ranelagh
11 32:57Aaron BurgessSENM Oxford City
12 33:01Les NewellSENM Abingdon
13233:05Thomas WatkinsU20M Newbury
14333:06Heath BamptonV40MHeath BamptonBristol & West/Civil Service/Swindon/South West Ve
15433:24John AtyeoV40M Herne Hill/Witney
16 33:41Paul JegouV35M White Horse/Radley
17 33:44Marc FallowsV35M Cirencester
18 33:48Mark ShepherdV35MMark ShepherdTeam Kennet/Aldershot, Farnham & District
19 33:53Anthony BourneSENMUrban BettagOtley
20 34:17Adrian WilliamsSENM Cirencester
21 34:19Charles WooddV35M Cirencester
22 34:22Paul KeySENM Swindon/Chippenham H
23 34:24Tim WrightSENM Banbury/Oxford Uni
24334:26Thomas MilburnU20M Team Kennet/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
25 34:32Tegid JonesSENM Witney
43 35:40Matthew BlackmoreSENM Swindon Striders
47135:59Philip HuxleyV50M Oxford City
49236:04John NelsonV50M Alchester
55336:30Tim HughesV55M White Horse
82 38:24Stewart ThorpV55M Oxford City
94139:21Roy TreadwellV60M Oxford City
118 40:53Julian MooreV45M Abingdon
133 41:49David BroadheadU23M Alchester
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1118:34George MillerU17MGordon ManningRadley
2218:44Michael RandallU17MMark ShepherdTeam Kennet
3318:54Stuart FergusonU17MGordon ManningRadley
4118:57Nyle ClintonU15MJamie OsbornSwindon
5419:21Daniel TuttleU17MAndy TuttleNewbury
6519:30An OtherU17M Abing
7219:32Matthieu MarshallU15MMatthew CoffeyOxford City
8619:34Ryan MeredithU17MPaul KelseyOxford City
9719:37Jack HumphreysU17MGordon ManningRadley
10819:53Anthony HolmesU17M White Horse
11919:55Aston NichollsU17M Team Kennet
12319:58Tom CampbellU15MJamie OsbornSwindon
131020:05Ed NesbittU17MPaul KelseyOxford City
14420:09Mitch LomasU15MTom KingWhite Horse
17520:28Tom BiegelU15M Banbury
19620:42Joe GrantU15MBryan ClintonSwindon
22720:55Tom BlincoweU15M Woodstock
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 7:28Christian Von EitzenU13MGordon ManningRadley/Germany
2 8:02James CurrahU13MMike MilesWitney
3 8:03Josh GrayU13M Swindon
4 8:20Michael FabesU13M Abingdon
5 8:23Nat JonesU13M Oxford City
6 8:46Alex ChantlerU13M Cirencester
7 8:48Charles MillerU13M Radley
8 8:58Henry MacKeU13M Witney
9 9:07Kieran GarrawayU13MHeath BamptonMarlborough & District Junior
10 9:13Luke SherlockU13MRos KellingBanbury
18 10:43Phillip CarterU13MAndy TuttleNewbury
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 4:17Robert CrowtherU13MMichael CottamRadley
2 4:20Robert McKenzieU13M Abingdon
3 4:21Jordan HoleU13MNicholas BullTeam Kennet
4 4:26Jonathan HancoxU11MMichael CottamRadley
5 4:30TJ McClimontU13MMichael CottamRadley
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 23:32Frances BriscoeSENWGlynn TromansCoventry
2 24:03Helen BarnesSENW Headington/Oxford Uni
3 24:38Kate JacobsSENWSimon BurleySwindon
4124:43Jane WassellV40W Cirencester
5124:58Ros KellingV45W Banbury
6225:39Julie DixonV40W Banbury
7325:54Michelle BartlettV40W Banbury
8 26:14Elysia HarrisonU23WGeorge EdwardsSwansea/Army/UW Swansea/Witney
9126:42Jane ThomasU20WAndrew BeadleCheltenham/Cirencester
10426:43Susan FrancisV40W Reading AC/Compton/Team Kennet
11526:49Sarah DaviesV35WPaul KelseyOxford City/Radley
12226:54Martha LloydU20WPaul KelseyOxford City/Guildhall School of Music & Drama
13 27:04Charlotte HarrisSENWCharlotte HarrisHeadington
14627:06Adrienne HopkinsV35W Headington/Abingdon
15 27:15Fiona PocklingtonSENW Newbury
50 30:48Naomi HandleySENWGordon ManningRadley/Royal Air Force
110 41:58Emma GuilfoyleSENWAndy TuttleNewbury
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1111:31Lauren HawtinU15WPenny WilliamsOxford City
2211:47Lillie BellamyU15WBryan ClintonSwindon
3112:07Jade WalkerU17WPenny WilliamsOxford City
4312:14Connie McMillanU15W Banbury
5412:25Rebecca ByrenU15WPenny WilliamsOxford City
6212:29Gemma BridgeU17W Radley
7312:30Ellie BurnsU17WPaul KelseyOxford City
8512:42Cordelia ParkerU15WBernard WilkinsAbingdon
9612:49Elissa ClarkU15WPaul KelseyOxford City
10412:51Bethan Murphy-HandU17W White Horse
11512:53Sophie FowlerU17W Newbury
12713:06Sophie LloydU15WTom KingWhite Horse/Cornwall
13613:51Shona StanleyU17W Witney
14813:52Claire FabesU15W Abingdon
15914:08Ellie DykesU15W White Horse
161014:17Bethany DuffU15W Rad
26 16:01Emma SeymourU15WHelen ShiltonTeam Kennet
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 8:14Beth HawtinU13WPenny WilliamsOxford City
2 8:23Megan HumphreysU13WGordon ManningRadley
3 8:27Emma PiatekU13W Swindon
4 8:36Yasmin RyderU13WNicholas BullTeam Kennet
5 8:40Storm SunderlandU13WPaul KelseyOxford City
6 8:52Elisha EvansU13WPaul KelseyOxford City/Millfield Sch
7 9:00Amy MobleyU13W Banbury
8 9:10Georgina BradfordU13WNicholas BullTeam Kennet
9 9:14Georgia AkermanU13W Swindon
10 9:15Camille ClarksU13W Abing
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 4:41Nawal ElkirateU11W Rad
2 4:43Alisha ReayerU11W Newbury
3 4:46Harriet BatstoneU11W Radley
4 4:53Emma JaneU13WBryan ClintonSwindon
5 4:55Ciara HuxleyU11WPaul KelseyOxford City