Oxford Mail League External Results
Culham
6 Dec 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 33:19Stephen MaleV40M Oxford City
2 33:29Darrell BellingerSENMAlan CalverOxford City
3 33:49Chris DettmarV35M Headington
4 34:00Simon FisherSENMSimon FisherAbingdon
5 34:23Les NewellSENM Abingdon
6 34:41Paul FernandezV35MPaul FernandezAbingdon
7 34:44Anthony BourneSENMUrban BettagOtley
8 34:48Tom BradfordSENM Hook Norton/Banbury
9235:08Heath BamptonV40MHeath BamptonCivil Service/Swindon/South West Vets
10 35:11Adrian WilliamsSENM Cirencester
11135:18Rowan BrackstonU20M Witney/Cambridge Uni
12 35:20Tim WrightSENM Banbury/Oxford Uni
13 35:23Aaron BurgessSENM Oxford City
14335:31John AtyeoV40M Herne Hill/Witney
15 35:40David FryU23M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/St. Mary's Uni/Newbury
16 35:50Daniel PebodySENM Cherwell
17 35:50Benjamin CrossU23M Heaton/Oxford Brookes Uni
18435:51David TameV40M Hook Norton/Banbury
19 35:54Paul JegouV35M White Horse/Radley
20236:00Alex MuirU20M Newbury
22136:02Brian GreenV50M Oxford City/Midland Masters
23236:08Brian GardnerV50M Swindon
87 40:30Stewart ThorpV55M Oxford City
93 41:14James MaileU20M Oxford Brookes Uni
122 43:32Julian MooreV45M Abingdon
168 47:53David BroadheadU23M Alchester
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 19:14George MillerU17MGordon ManningRadley
2 19:40Daniel TuttleU17MAndy TuttleNewbury
3 19:48Michael RandallU17MMark ShepherdTeam Kennet
4 20:06Alistair DuffU17M Radley
5 20:15Aston NichollsU17M Team Kennet
6 20:24Stuart FergusonU17MGordon ManningRadley
7 20:26Ed NesbittU17MPaul KelseyOxford City
8120:30Matthieu MarshallU15MMatthew CoffeyOxford City
9220:44James Purcell LaceyU15M Radley
10321:02Nyle ClintonU15MJamie OsbornSwindon
11821:03Jack HumphreysU17MGordon ManningRadley
12421:05Tom CampbellU15MJamie OsbornSwindon
13521:09Joshua TackU15MPenny WilliamsOxford City
14921:09Alex MillsU17M White Horse
151021:14Luke ConwayU17MMark HattonTeam Kennet
16621:18Tom BiegelU15M Banbury
17721:24Ben UpjohnU15MPaul KelseyOxford City
18821:26Tom BlincoweU15M Woodstock
19921:35Tayte NyahwaU15M Swindon
291022:41Swan BlancU15M Abing
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 7:55Christian Von EitzenU13MGordon ManningRadley/Germany
2 8:56Tom UdenU13M Team Kennet/Newbury
3 9:01James CurrahU13MMike MilesWitney
4 9:05Nat JonesU13M Oxford City
5 9:07Alex ChantlerU13M Cirencester
6 9:09George HenryU13M Oxford City
7 9:15Charles MillerU13M Radley
8 9:17Jed StaceyU13MHeath BamptonSwindon
9 9:26Harry MonkU15M Cherwell
10 9:35Luke SherlockU13MRos KellingBanbury
22 12:29Phillip CarterU13MAndy TuttleNewbury
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 4:28Robert CrowtherU13MMichael CottamRadley
2 4:34Jonathan HancoxU11MMichael CottamRadley
3 4:36TJ McClimontU13MMichael CottamRadley
4 4:39Nick WiltshireU11M Abing
5 4:41Jake GoddardU11M Radley
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 28:21Helen BarnesSENW Headington/Oxford Uni
2 29:04Rachael ElliottSENWMark ShepherdTeam Kennet/Aldershot, Farnham & District
3 29:10Kate JacobsSENWSimon BurleySwindon
4129:15Ros KellingV45W Banbury
5129:50Beth AlstonU20W Cornwall/Oxford Brookes Uni
6130:03Julie DixonV40W Banbury
7230:14Sharron SheppardV35W Woodstock
8330:24Susan FrancisV40W Reading AC/Compton/Team Kennet
9230:29Nicola GommV45W Witney
10230:42Jane ThomasU20WAndrew BeadleCirencester/Cheltenham
11431:04Jude CraftV35W Headington
12 31:24Fiona PocklingtonSENW Newbury
13 31:28Anne EdwardsU23W Headington
14531:31Adrienne HopkinsV35W Headington/Abingdon
15331:41Martha LloydU20WPaul KelseyOxford City/Guildhall School of Music & Drama
48 35:02Naomi HandleySENWGordon ManningRadley/Royal Air Force
148 50:48Emma GuiteSENWAndy TuttleNewbury
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 14:15Lauren HawtinU15WPenny WilliamsOxford City
2 14:44Connie McMillanU15W Banbury
3114:47Jade WalkerU17WPenny WilliamsOxford City
4314:52Lillie BellamyU15WBryan ClintonSwindon
5414:58Rebecca ByrenU15WPenny WilliamsOxford City
6215:11Gemma BridgeU17W Radley
7515:30Elissa ClarkU15WPaul KelseyOxford City
8315:42Bethan Murphy-HandU17W White Horse
9615:46Cordelia ParkerU15WBernard WilkinsAbingdon
10716:10Sophie LloydU15WTom KingWhite Horse/Cornwall
11816:13Beckie JamesU15W Abingdon
12416:13Sophie FowlerU17W Newbury
13516:45Ellie BurnsU17WPaul KelseyOxford City
14917:09Ellie WilkinsU15W Abingdon
15617:46Shona StanleyU17W Witney
161017:58Claire FabesU15W Abingdon
22 20:31Emma SeymourU15WHelen ShiltonTeam Kennet
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 8:48Beth HawtinU13WPenny WilliamsOxford City
2 9:00Megan HumphreysU13WGordon ManningRadley
3 9:14Storm SunderlandU13WPaul KelseyOxford City
4 9:19Emma PiatekU13W Swindon
5 9:20Yasmin RyderU13WNicholas BullTeam Kennet
6 9:48Georgia AkermanU13W Swindon
7 9:50Georgina BradfordU13WNicholas BullTeam Kennet
8 9:58Erika DaviesU13WMichael CottamRadley
9 10:08Elisha EvansU13WPaul KelseyOxford City/Millfield Sch
10 10:09Alexandra MaughanU13W Team Kennet
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 4:58Nawal ElkirateU11W Rad
2 5:02Brittany EgdenU11W Oxford City
3 5:03Emma JaneU13WBryan ClintonSwindon
4 5:05Alisha ReayerU11W Newbury
5 5:06Ciara HuxleyU11WPaul KelseyOxford City