Oxford Mail League External Results
Ascot-under-Wychwood
1 Nov 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
142 40:42Julian MooreV45M Abingdon
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 31:17Steven FrearSENM Woodstock/Royal Air Force
2 31:37Darrell BellingerSENMAlan CalverOxford City
3132:02Stephen MaleV40M Oxford City
4 32:16Tom BradfordSENM Hook Norton/Banbury
5 32:20Simon FisherSENMSimon FisherAbingdon
6 32:52Paul FernandezV35MPaul FernandezAbingdon
7 32:58Les NewellSENM Abingdon
8133:02Rhys GlastonburyU20MGordon ManningWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oaklands Col/Radley
9 33:06Aaron BurgessSENM Oxford City
10 33:12Anthony BourneSENMUrban BettagOtley
11233:15Heath BamptonV40MHeath BamptonSwindon/Civil Service
12 33:20Andrew FulfordSENM Swindon/Kingston & Poly
13 33:24Chris IllmanU23M Cirencester
14 33:29Tim WrightSENM Banbury/Oxford Uni
15233:41Marcus Bridger-WilkinsonU20MKaren YewerNewbury
16333:43Alex JonesU23M Fife
17 33:49Adrian WilliamsSENM Cirencester
18 33:53Tegid JonesSENM Witney
19434:06Alex MuirU20M Newbury
20334:07John AtyeoV40M Herne Hill/Witney
24134:28Brian GardnerV50M Swindon
28234:41Brian GreenV50M Oxford City/Midland Masters
78137:33John ExleyV60M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
81 37:41Stewart ThorpV55M Oxford City
ZXC A
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
83 37:44James MaileU20M Oxford Brookes Uni
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 17:51Harry RobertsonU17MPaul KelseyOxford City
2 18:03George MillerU17MGordon ManningRadley
3 18:20Josh RidleyU17M Witney
4 18:27Daniel TuttleU17MAndy TuttleNewbury
5 18:31Michael RandallU17MMark ShepherdTeam Kennet
6 18:37Stuart FergusonU17MGordon ManningRadley
7 18:54Ed NesbittU17MPaul KelseyOxford City
8 18:56Aston NichollsU17M Team Kennet
9 18:58David WaltersU17M Abingdon
10 19:22Matthieu MarshallU15MMatthew CoffeyOxford City
11 19:25Jack HumphreysU17MGordon ManningRadley
13 19:28James Purcell LaceyU15M Radley
14 19:33Stuart JonesU17M Witney
15 19:46Ben UpjohnU15MPaul KelseyOxford City
18 20:21Joe GrantU15MBryan ClintonSwindon
19 20:22Tom BiegelU15M Banbury
22 20:45Tom BlincoweU15M Woodstock
24 20:52Callum JonesU15M St Ed Sch
27 20:57Benjamin Von EitzenU15M Radley
28 20:58William TysonU15M Newbury
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 6:42Christian Von EitzenU13MGordon ManningRadley/Germany
2 7:25Tom UdenU13M Team Kennet/Newbury
3 7:32An OtherU13M Ciren
4 7:35Michael FabesU13M Abingdon
5 7:41George HenryU13M Oxford City
6 7:44Ben ClaridgeU13MTom KingWhite Horse
7 7:49Joe BlanchU13M Abingdon
8 7:51Logan KellingU13M Banbury
9 8:06Charles MillerU13M Radley
10 8:14Kieran GarrawayU13MHeath BamptonTeam Kennet
20 10:15Phillip CarterU13MAndy TuttleNewbury
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
113:34Robert CalkinU11M Rad
223:36Robert McKenzieU13M Abingdon
333:38TJ McClimontU13MMichael CottamRadley
443:40Jonty BowdenU11M Team K
553:42An OtherU11M Rad
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 25:47Helen BarnesSENW Headington/Oxford Uni
2 26:00Rachael ElliottSENWMark ShepherdTeam Kennet/Aldershot, Farnham & District
3126:31Ros KellingV45W Banbury
4 27:05Laura KyteSENW Headington/Oxford Uni
5127:12Julie DixonV40W Banbury
6127:14Beth AlstonU20W Cornwall/Oxford Brookes Uni
7227:17Michelle BartlettV40W Banbury
8227:19Jane ThomasU20WAndrew BeadleCirencester/Cheltenham
9327:36Sharron SheppardV35W Woodstock
10427:39Susan FrancisV40W Reading AC/Compton/Team Kennet
11527:42Sarah RendellV35W Alchester
12 27:46Kate JacobsSENWSimon BurleySwindon
13227:54Nicola GommV45W Witney
14628:22Sarah DaviesV35WPaul KelseyOxford City/Radley
15728:24Fiona GordonV40W Swindon Striders
58132:30Sheila BaileyV55W White Horse
66 32:59Naomi HandleySENWGordon ManningRadley/Royal Air Force
146 43:27Emma GuiteSENWAndy TuttleNewbury
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 13:51Lauren HawtinU15WPenny WilliamsOxford City
2 14:01Jade WalkerU17WPenny WilliamsOxford City
3 14:16Connie McMillanU15W Banbury
4 14:25Rebecca ByrenU15WPenny WilliamsOxford City
5 14:25Gemma BridgeU17W Radley
6 14:38Lillie BellamyU15WBryan ClintonSwindon
7 14:57Elissa ClarkU15WPaul KelseyOxford City
8 15:01Bethan Murphy-HandU17W White Horse
9 15:05Sophie FowlerU17W Newbury
10 15:10Ellie BurnsU17WPaul KelseyOxford City
11 15:27Moira ThresherU17W Radley
12 15:28Cordelia ParkerU15WBernard WilkinsAbingdon
13 15:38Sophie LloydU15WTom KingWhite Horse/Cornwall
14 15:46Katharina ClitherowU15WPaul KelseyRadley/Sheffield Uni
15 16:02Beckie JamesU15W Abingdon
16 16:13Charlotte FowlerU17W Newbury
17 16:21Ellie DykesU15W White Horse
18 16:24Samantha Van HuyssteenU15W Newbury
31 18:44Emma SeymourU15WHelen ShiltonTeam Kennet
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 7:28Beth HawtinU13WPenny WilliamsOxford City
2 7:29Amy CooperU13W Marlborough & District Junior/Millfield Sch
3 7:56Yasmin RyderU13WNicholas BullTeam Kennet
4 7:56Carla HuynhU13W Swindon
5 8:06Amy MobleyU13W Banbury
6 8:14Emma PiatekU13W Swindon
7 8:20Georgina BradfordU13WNicholas BullTeam Kennet
8 8:23Erika DaviesU13WMichael CottamRadley
9 8:45Samantha PhillipsU13W Banbury
10 8:50Josephine HarrisonU13WAngela BriscoeWhite Horse
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 3:55Nawal ElkirateU11W Rad
2 4:00Ciara HuxleyU11WPaul KelseyOxford City
3 4:02Alisha ReayerU11W Newbury
4 4:05Izzy FryU11WAndy TuttleNewbury
5 4:06Brittany EgdenU11W Oxford City