Team Bath Open External Results
Bath
20 Feb 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
60
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
16.87iJoseph KibirigePBU23M1928.02.90Colin BovellDarlington H/Bath Uni/Gateshead6.866.86
26.93iMax GalliersPBU23M2028.01.90 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bath Uni6.936.93
37.04iOladele Bamisaye SENM2402.04.85 Swansea7.036.94
47.05iSean BuckeridgeSBSENM2529.02.84 Ealing, Southall & Middx/Bath Uni7.057.04
57.10iJoel Ramsbottom U20M1709.05.92 Watford/NWC Herts7.017.01
67.11iJason Greenidge SENM3201.03.77Daniel NaphtaliWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.076.87
60 h1
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
17.03iMax GalliersPBU23M2028.01.90 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bath Uni6.936.93
27.03iJoseph Kibirige U23M1928.02.90Colin BovellDarlington H/Bath Uni/Gateshead6.866.86
37.03iOladele BamisayeSBSENM2402.04.85 Swansea7.036.94
47.06iSean BuckeridgeSBSENM2529.02.84 Ealing, Southall & Middx/Bath Uni7.057.04
57.16iJason Greenidge SENM3201.03.77Daniel NaphtaliWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.076.87
67.24iDominic ParsonsSBSENM2208.09.87 Blackheath & Bromley7.247.06
60 h2
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
17.31iFraser Carlisle U23M2018.02.90 Wycombe/Bath Uni7.287.28
27.32iPhilip Browne SENM2410.11.85 North Down/Bath Uni7.257.23
37.69iDanius Billim SENM   Bath U  
47.71iSamuel OttoSBU20M1713.06.92 Team Bath7.717.62
58.23iBen Rushgrove T36/F36 U23M2123.02.88Robert EllchukTeam Bath8.047.98
68.87iFynn Scheben SENM   Bath U  
60
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
17.75iBen PearsonSBU17M1401.04.95Larry AchikeReading AC7.757.33
27.76iBrad HillPBU15M1410.11.95Colin BarossMarlborough & District Junior7.457.45
38.45iJoe Williamson U15M1328.09.96 Marlborough & District Junior8.027.93
48.66iJacob NessPBU15M1207.06.97Lee NessCity of Salisbury7.917.40
59.57iJack Stacey U15M   Bath U  
60 h2
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
17.70iBrad HillPBU15M1410.11.95Colin BarossMarlborough & District Junior7.457.45
27.78iBen Pearson U17M1401.04.95Larry AchikeReading AC7.757.33
38.46iJacob NessPBU15M1207.06.97Lee NessCity of Salisbury7.917.40
48.46iJoe Williamson U15M1328.09.96 Marlborough & District Junior8.027.93
59.17iBen Jefferies U11M1010.09.99Dean GarrettYate8.828.82
69.34iJack Stacey U17M   Bath U  
60 h1
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
17.15iJoel Ramsbottom U20M1709.05.92 Watford/NWC Herts7.017.01
27.34iJoel Williams U20M1618.08.93Peter GriffithsChiltern7.287.17
37.52iJosh Hill U20M   Bath U  
47.55iTom EvansSBU20M   Charnwood/Bath Uni7.557.53
57.72iBen AmeyPBU20M1712.10.92Nathan LewisBournemouth7.717.51
67.73iJoseph Flitcroft U20M1928.01.91 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Bath Uni7.727.66
60
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
17.66iKylie Russell U23W2123.03.88Tom CrickTeam Bath/Loughborough Students7.647.64
27.86iGeorgia LamotheSBU20W1630.07.93 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.867.8
37.89iDeborah FlemingPBU20W1810.06.91Daniel CossinsCornwall/Bath Uni7.757.75
47.90iClarice Underwood U20W1811.09.91Gladys BirdShaftesbury Barnet7.707.69
58.07iNatasha Risman U23W1922.06.90 Guildford & Godalming/Bath Uni8.017.97
60 h2
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
17.66iKylie Russell U23W2123.03.88Tom CrickTeam Bath/Loughborough Students7.647.64
17.91iHannah Lewis U23W1906.09.90Paul WestonNorth Down/Bath Uni/Ireland7.847.70
27.91iDeborah FlemingPBU20W1810.06.91Daniel CossinsCornwall/Bath Uni7.757.75
28.07iNatasha Risman U23W1922.06.90 Guildford & Godalming/Bath Uni8.017.97
38.15iLucy FergusonPBU23W1923.03.90Colin BovellTelford AC/Bath Uni8.138.13
48.18iCaroline Livingstone SENW2831.03.81 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/North Down/Royal Ai8.098.09
38.67iRosalie Provit SENW   Unatt  
49.39iKatrina Hart T37 U23W1917.05.90Robert EllchukBirchfield H9.189.00
60
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
18.35iKeeleigh Chapman U15W1325.08.96Howard MoscropSwindon8.138.13
28.40iYolanda Nicholson U15W1431.10.95Mark HattonTeam Kennet8.308.04
38.45iAfeni Payne-BonnickPBU13W1112.05.98Julie FieldingTeam Bath8.248.19
60 h1
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
18.54iYolanda Nicholson U15W1431.10.95Mark HattonTeam Kennet8.308.04
28.98iOlivia Wood U15W1401.09.95Colin BarossTeam Bath8.928.90
39.07iJoanne SmerdonPBU15W1405.12.95 Yate9.079.07
49.14iSam Cox U15W1420.01.96Colin BarossTeam Bath8.518.51
60 h2
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
18.34iKeeleigh Chapman U15W1325.08.96Howard MoscropSwindon8.138.13
28.43iAfeni Payne-BonnickPBU13W1112.05.98Julie FieldingTeam Bath8.248.19
38.99iTuesday Jeffries U15W1310.12.96 Team Bath8.918.91
49.00iCasey JefferiesPBU15W1320.02.97 Yate9.009.00
60
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
18.15iCaroline Livingstone SENW2831.03.81 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/North Down/Royal Ai8.098.09
28.18iAbigail Davies U17W1420.06.95Nicholas BrownTeam Bath7.997.79
38.24iShalisha Patrick U17W1529.08.94 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.048.04
48.76iSarah Neate U17W1425.08.95 Team Bath8.428.16
59.17iHannah Winton U17W1411.05.95 Wimborne/Team Dorset9.079.07
60 h1
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
18.04iShalisha PatrickPBU17W1529.08.94 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.048.04
28.17iAbigail Davies U17W1420.06.95Nicholas BrownTeam Bath7.997.79
38.51iSarah Neate U17W1425.08.95 Team Bath8.428.16
49.07iHannah WintonPBU17W1411.05.95 Wimborne/Team Dorset9.079.07
60 h1
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
17.87iGeorgia LamotheSBU20W1630.07.93 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.867.8
27.89iClarice Underwood U20W1811.09.91Gladys BirdShaftesbury Barnet7.707.69
38.65iSarah WildSBU20W1812.09.91Paul WestonBridgnorth/Gloucestershire Schs/Border Olympians8.658.17