Complete Runner League (West Yorkshire)
Guiseley
6 Dec 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 34:13Mark BuckinghamSENMJohn BuckinghamHolmfirth
2 34:17Martin HiltonSENM Leeds City/Civil Service
3 35:26Matthew PiersonSENM Holmfirth
4135:50Tom BishopU20MMalcolm BrownDerby/Leeds Uni
5135:51Andy PeaceV40M Bingley
6236:02Danny SchofieldU20M Scarborough
7336:05Alex BellewU20M Bedford & County/Leeds Uni/Hercules Wimbledon
8 36:15Lee AthersmithSENM Bingley/Royal Air Force
9236:19Stewart MacDonaldV40M Bingley
10136:25Richard HarrisV35M Bingley
11 36:39Adam OsborneSENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City
12 36:41Nick HookerU23MPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni
13236:52Paul MarchantV35MPaul MarchantLeeds City
14336:58Graham PearceSENM Pudsey & Bramley/Ilkley
15137:02John ConveryV45MAaron ThomasBingley
16 37:13Ben CrowtherU23M Halifax
17 37:15Tim MidgleySENM Bingley
18 37:17Chris MillerSENM Harrogate
19437:22Stephen GreenV35M Bingley
20437:27Iain LynnU20MSam StanislausCity of York
21 37:33Jim WebbSENM Leeds Uni
22537:37Stephen BroadbentV35M Bingley
23637:38Neil ArmitageV35M Pudsey Pacers/Pudsey & Bramley
24 37:40Ian NixonSENMPhilip TownsendPudsey & Bramley
25537:40Kieran SmithU20M City of York
26737:41Stephen BaileyV35M Bingley
27638:11Ben HomerU20MJack HoweyWakefield
28838:11Andy BrownV35M Bingley
29238:21Jon HolahV45M Pudsey & Bramley
30938:22Andrew RobertshawV40M Otley
36338:39Adrian JonesV40M Keighley & Craven
43339:27Richard BarrettV45M Skipton
64140:56Philip GrimesV55M Halifax
69141:24Andrew NormandaleV50M City of York/York Acorn
74241:36Ashley BrookV50M Harrogate
83342:11Peter McNamaraV50M Wakefield
86242:16Malcolm PickeringV55M Ilkley
95343:16Gerry BellV55M Bingley/Northern Vets
129146:36Geoffrey CumberV60M Halifax
143149:11Fred GibbsV70M Bingley/Northern Vets
144249:21Michael ProctorV60M Longwood
150150:12Philip RobinsonV65M Otley
151250:18Ian BithellV65M Knavesmire
152351:33Tony HaygarthV60M Valley Striders
164356:32Bob PayneV65M Ilk
166261:00Stuart AndersonV70M Wakefield
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 17:34Gordon BensonU17MKeith BelcherLeeds City
2 17:49Josh SchofieldU17M Scarborough
3 17:56Samuel Kerfoot-RobertsU17MBrian BurginHalifax
4 18:04Max KayeU17MAlwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
5 18:29Thomas Traviss-PollardU17MAlwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
6 18:38Elliot ToddU17M Leeds City
7 18:39Michael GaughanU17MBrian BurginHalifax
8 18:57Carl FoulstoneU17MDeborah RowlandsSpenborough/Kirklees
9 18:59Adam SampleU17M Scarborough
10 19:04Jonathan BradshawU17M Wharfedale
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 16:06Liam StedmanU15MDeborah RowlandsSpenborough
2 16:16Matthew O'ConnorU15MJack HoweyWakefield
3 16:18Steven EastwoodU15MJack HoweyLeeds City
4 16:20Harry FosterU15M Leeds City
5 16:45Jake WortonU15M Wakefield
6 16:48James HallU15MMick WoodsBingley/Wharfedale
7 16:51Max WhartonU15MBrian BurginHalifax/Calder Valley
8 16:54Jerome CastelowU15MBrian BurginHalifax
9 17:15Ben GaggartU15M H'gate
10 17:21Daniel FranksU15MJack HoweyWakefield/Unattached
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 14:34Lewis ByramU13MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
2 14:42Emile CairessU13MPhilip TownsendBingley
3 14:54Michael AdlardU13M Kingston upon Hull
4 15:05Andrew HessU13M Kingston upon Hull
5 15:09Sam ConveryU13MAaron ThomasWakefield
6 15:13Aaron ArthurU13M Holmfirth
7 15:16Zachary WideraU13M Pudsey & Bramley
8 15:24Aaron KettlewellU13MMatt BartonHolmfirth
9 15:27Seth WatermanU13M Holmfirth
10 15:30William EnglandU15M South East Wales Schs
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 18:06Jennifer WalshU17WDeborah RowlandsSpenborough/Kirklees
2 18:36Caroline LambertU17WIan LeggWetherby
3 18:56Emily LeggU17W Wetherby
4 19:13Chelsea CorriganU17W Pudsey & Bramley
5 19:16Eve CavanyU17W Kingston upon Hull
6 19:33Rosie HellawellU17WLaurence HellawellKeighley & Craven
7 19:40Katherine CouplandU17W Harrogate
8 19:47Rebecca McLeanU17W Keighley & Craven
9 19:58Alice LightfootU17W Wakefield
10 20:06Hannah PilkingtonU17W Halifax
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 14:43Katy WoodU15WIan WilcockCity of York
2 15:11Bethany EllisU15WDeborah RowlandsSpenborough
3 15:11Emma MegarryU15W Wetherby
4 15:29Connie O'NeillU15W City of York
5 15:43Libby GreatorexU15W Wakefield
6 15:58Molly KeefeU15W Skyrac
7 15:59Ruby SykesU15WAlwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
8 16:03Jaye RileyU15WTim AgarSkyrac
9 16:06Katie MichaelsU15W Kingston upon Hull
10 16:07Rebecca AddyU15W Holmfirth
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 10:30Abby-Mae ParkinsonU13W Spenborough
2 10:35Gemma KeirU13WAaron ThomasLeeds City
3 10:38Annabel MasonU13W Wakefield
4 10:56Molly TravissU13WBrian BurginHalifax
5 10:57Lucy SchofieldU13W Scarborough
6 10:59Rebecca CoopeU13W Pudsey & Bramley
7 11:08Lucy FarquharU13WKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
8 11:10Claire JonesU13WJon IrelandHarrogate
9 11:21Sophie SpencerU13W Holm
10 11:23Amy ClackstoneU13W Kingston upon Hull
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1119:48Rebecca LambsonU20WBrian ScobieSkipton/Newcastle Uni
2 19:52Katie WalshawSENWKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
3 20:06Helen WilkinsonSENW City of York
4120:12Lisa MawerV40W Wetherby
5 20:12Sarah PetersonSENW Leeds City/Leeds Uni/United States
6 20:30Emma ClaytonU23WAndrew HendersonScunthorpe/Leeds Beckett Uni
7 20:58Amy Karen McKechnieSENW Keighley & Craven
8121:10Helen BerryV35W Holmfirth
9 21:12Claire PearsonSENW Skipton
10 21:16Sarah GarbuttU23WAaron ThomasScunthorpe/Leeds Beckett Uni
11121:19Aly RawV45W Bingley
12 21:20Claire Leaver-HewittSENW Holmfirth
13 21:23Katrine SvaneSENW Leeds Uni
14221:25Joanne SeymourV35W Hallamshire
15 21:34Jessica NixonSENWBrian ScobieGateshead/East Anglia Uni
16 21:36Helen GloverSENW Keighley & Craven
17 21:38Amy SharradSENWStuart HallSpenborough/Leeds Beckett Uni
18 21:39Donna MarshSENW Scunthorpe/Border/Sheffield Hallam Uni
19121:41Sue BecconsallV50W Bingley
20 21:43Emma InglisSENWTim AgarSkyrac
21321:46Andrea LancasterV35W Knavesmire
23221:49Alison VarleyV40W Leeds City
24321:51Katherine FarquharV40W Holmfirth
31222:35Andrea DennisonV45W Bingley/Northern Vets
32222:42Lesley LeggettV50W Denby Dale
36322:48Julia JohnsonV45W Holmfirth
42223:09Helena SchofieldU20W Scarborough
43323:09Catherine GibbonsU20W Ilkley
46123:15Lesley EwartV55W Holmfirth
74225:45Jane MorleyV55W Wolds Vets/Northern Vets
95133:03Lyn EdenV60W Ilkley