Reigate Holly Run External Results
Reigate
20 Dec 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 30:48James BakerSENM3221.12.76James BakerChichester
2 31:45Stephen BlakeU23M2229.09.87 Woking
3 31:49Andrew TaylorSENM3429.11.75 Reigate Priory
4 32:03Ian TaylorSENM   Taylor
5 32:38Ryan HarrisV35M3509.02.74 Reigate Priory
6 33:31Jonathon BrineSENM3424.08.75 Walton
7133:50Jack BourneU20M1812.09.91 South London/Oxted
8 34:08Graham HewettSENM2313.05.86 Dorking & Mole Valley
9 34:20Robert WattsSENM3311.09.76 Dulwich/London Heathside
10 34:53Phil MacGregorSENM   Padd W
12135:22Tim SuttonV40M4222.04.67Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
15136:30Colin OxladeV50M5024.01.59 Croydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne
20137:48Mike MannV60M6116.07.48 Dulwich/Herne Hill
22138:12Walter HillV55M5619.06.53 Crawley
23238:42Geoff NewtonV60M6430.05.45 Tadworth
24238:50Andrew Del NevoV40M4222.04.67 Dacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon
25238:56Steve ConnollyV55M   Swindon
33 40:34Simeon WardSENM  Mick WoodsSandhurst
39141:37David NewlandV65M6804.08.41 South London
64246:47Jim FitzmauriceV65M   Sevenoaks
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 14:44Nathan DittonU17M1706.12.92Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2 14:56William BussellU17M1616.02.93 Sutton & District
3 14:57Maurice JordanU17M   Herne H
4 15:00Mark PlackettU17M1521.06.94Mike FleetCroydon
5 15:09Greg ProctorU17M1606.09.93Bryony ProctorBlackheath & Bromley
6 15:20Hugh BakerU17M1608.02.93Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
7 15:21Shane StreeterU17M1627.08.93 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Woking
8 15:29James TiddU17M1506.01.94Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
9 15:37Edward SaywellU17M1604.11.93Mark GiraudHercules Wimbledon
10 15:43Adam TaylorU17M  Marina ArmstrongSutton & District/Surrey Schs
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 14:40Peter ChambersU15M1408.05.95Mike FleetCroydon
2 14:43William RobinsonU15M1519.11.94Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
3 14:49Dom NolanU15M1529.11.94 Reigate Priory
4 14:53Adam HulinU15M1527.10.94Mick WoodsDorking & Mole Valley
5 15:25Tom MulliganU15M1528.10.94 Oxted
6 15:31Ben BradleyU15M1422.05.95Mick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7 15:38Patrick LucasU15M1320.01.96Mike FleetCroydon
8 15:45Joe ClarkU15M1423.04.95Maurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
11 17:01Hugh SaundersU15M   Oxted
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 8:41Tom HoldenU13M1221.03.97 South London
2 9:00Joseph StanleyU13M1308.11.96Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
3 9:02James HancockU13M1226.07.97Nigel GriffithsSutton & District
4 9:08Edward ClarkU13M1204.03.97 Reigate Priory
5 9:15Phillip BearmanU13M1316.11.96Richard HoltWalton
6 9:22Jamie BrownU13M1220.10.97Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 5:06Henry McCannU13M1115.09.98Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
2 5:13James FlemingU11M1025.11.99John McCawleyCamberley
3 5:14Sam CliffU11M924.05.00 Dorking & Mole Valley
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1115:59Isabel BrinsdenU20W1729.04.92Mick WoodsEpsom & Ewell
2 16:08Danielle ChristmasU23W2121.12.87George GandyCrawley/Loughborough Students
3216:57Rosie ClarkSENW   Unattached
4117:08Abigail Ashbee-SimmondsU17W1604.10.93 Crawley
5217:16Cerys SandersU17W1528.04.94Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
6 17:33Vicki MacGregorSENW2515.04.84 Paddock Wood
7217:44Julia AustinV45W4515.02.64Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
8117:47Teresa Gaillard de LaubenqueV35W3726.09.72 Serpentine/Dulwich
9117:50Louise IonascuV35W3808.11.71 Dorking & Mole Valley
10317:54Lucy NicholsonU17W1516.01.94Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
11 18:00Kirsty FennSENW2410.04.85 Crawley
12418:22Emer KerrU17W1612.04.93 Sutton & District
20219:59Vicky Talbot-RosnerV45W4929.12.59Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
21120:05Annette MorrisV50W  Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
23120:58Claire StewardV55W5726.02.52 Dulwich
34123:15Ann BathV60W6109.08.48 26.2/Scottish Vets H
38224:14Jane DickerV60W   Hastings AC
40324:47Karen SamuelV45W   Kent/Orpington/Petts Wood
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 9:20Poppy Disley-MayU15W1421.05.95 Guildford & Godalming
2 9:23Laura GentU15W1414.02.95Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
3 9:50Jessica FilbyU15W1428.03.95 Dorking & Mole Valley
4 9:59Emma MaurerU15W1422.05.95Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5 10:01Sadie CrouchU15W1513.09.94 Reigate Priory
6 10:03Lisa FergusonU15W1315.08.96Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
7 10:05Fiona HarringtonU15W   Reigate Priory
8 10:14Abbie SchmidU15W1419.10.95Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
9 10:17Lucinda SteelU15W1317.01.96 Crawley
10 10:35Alice WillsU15W1429.08.95 Walton
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 9:44Tory MobleyU13W1313.11.96 Banbury
2 9:52Eve RothwellU13W1321.09.96Karen WilliamsLewes
3 9:57Charlotte RobinsonU13W1201.10.97 Reigate Priory
4 10:00Alice ChandlerU13W1222.12.96Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
5 10:09Paige ClarkU13W1223.12.96 Crawley
6 10:22Lianne LafreniereU13W1102.05.98Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
7 10:24Emily ReevesU13W1217.04.97Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
8 10:25Lydia ParkerU13W1221.03.97Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
9 10:27Stevie LawrenceU13W1218.02.97Mike FleetCroydon
10 10:30Sophie MansfieldU13W1203.09.97Mark BestCrawley
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 5:28Lucy HoadU11W1017.01.99Gregory KnottReigate Priory
2 5:28Lucy BrettU13W1103.12.98 Dorking & Mole Valley
3 5:30Niamh BrownU11W   Rei P
42 6:54Alice BlairU11W   Dorking & Mole Valley