Reigate Holly Run External Results
Reigate
20 Dec 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 30:48James BakerSENMJames BakerChichester
2 31:45Stephen BlakeU23M Woking
3 31:49Andrew TaylorSENM Reigate Priory
4 32:03Ian TaylorSENM Taylor
5 32:38Ryan HarrisV35M Reigate Priory
6 33:31Jonathon BrineSENM Walton
7133:50Jack BourneU20M South London/Oxted
8 34:08Graham HewettSENM Dorking & Mole Valley
9 34:20Robert WattsSENM Dulwich/London Heathside
10 34:53Phil MacGregorSENM Padd W
12135:22Tim SuttonV40MPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent
15136:30Colin OxladeV50M Croydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne
20137:48Mike MannV60M Dulwich/Herne Hill
22138:12Walter HillV55M Crawley
23238:42Geoff NewtonV60M Tadworth
24238:50Andrew Del NevoV40M Dacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon
25238:56Steve ConnollyV55M Swindon
33 40:34Simeon WardSENMMick WoodsSandhurst
39141:37David NewlandV65M South London
64246:47Jim FitzmauriceV65M Sevenoaks
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 14:44Nathan DittonU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2 14:56William BussellU17M Sutton & District
3 14:57Maurice JordanU17M Herne H
4 15:00Mark PlackettU17MMike FleetCroydon
5 15:09Greg ProctorU17MBryony ProctorBlackheath & Bromley
6 15:20Hugh BakerU17MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
7 15:21Shane StreeterU17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Woking
8 15:29James TiddU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
9 15:37Edward SaywellU17MMark GiraudHercules Wimbledon
10 15:43Adam TaylorU17MMarina ArmstrongSutton & District/Surrey Schs
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 14:40Peter ChambersU15MMike FleetCroydon
2 14:43William RobinsonU15MStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
3 14:49Dom NolanU15M Reigate Priory
4 14:53Adam HulinU15MMick WoodsDorking & Mole Valley
5 15:25Tom MulliganU15M Oxted
6 15:31Ben BradleyU15MMick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7 15:38Patrick LucasU15MMike FleetCroydon
8 15:45Joe ClarkU15MMaurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
11 17:01Hugh SaundersU15M Oxted
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 8:41Tom HoldenU13MMark HookwaySouth London
2 9:00Joseph StanleyU13MStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
3 9:02James HancockU13MNigel GriffithsSutton & District
4 9:08Edward ClarkU13M Reigate Priory
5 9:15Phillip BearmanU13MRichard HoltWalton
6 9:22Jamie BrownU13MStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 5:06Henry McCannU13MStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
2 5:13James FlemingU11MJohn McCawleyCamberley
3 5:14Sam CliffU11M Dorking & Mole Valley
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1115:59Isabel BrinsdenU20WMick WoodsEpsom & Ewell
2 16:08Danielle ChristmasU23WGeorge GandyCrawley/Loughborough Students
3216:57Rosie ClarkSENW Unattached
4117:08Abigail Ashbee-SimmondsU17W Crawley
5217:16Cerys SandersU17WChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
6 17:33Vicki MacGregorSENW Paddock Wood
7217:44Julia AustinV45WDick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
8117:47Teresa Gaillard de LaubenqueV35W Serpentine/Dulwich
9117:50Louise IonascuV35W Dorking & Mole Valley
10317:54Lucy NicholsonU17WChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
11 18:00Kirsty FennSENW Crawley
12418:22Emer KerrU17W Sutton & District
20219:59Vicky Talbot-RosnerV45WPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent
21120:05Annette MorrisV50WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
23120:58Claire StewardV55W Dulwich
34123:15Ann BathV60W 26.2/Scottish Vets H
38224:14Jane DickerV60W Hastings AC
40324:47Karen SamuelV45W Kent/Orpington/Petts Wood/Bromley Veterans
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 9:20Poppy Disley-MayU15W Guildford & Godalming
2 9:23Laura GentU15WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
3 9:50Jessica FilbyU15W Dorking & Mole Valley
4 9:59Emma MaurerU15WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5 10:01Sadie CrouchU15W Reigate Priory
6 10:03Lisa FergusonU15WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
7 10:05Fiona HarringtonU15W Reigate Priory
8 10:14Abbie SchmidU15WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
9 10:17Lucinda SteelU15W Crawley
10 10:35Alice WillsU15W Walton
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 9:44Tory MobleyU13W Banbury
2 9:52Eve RothwellU13WKaren WilliamsLewes
3 9:57Charlotte RobinsonU13W Reigate Priory
4 10:00Alice ChandlerU13WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
5 10:09Paige ClarkU13W Crawley
6 10:22Lianne LafreniereU13WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
7 10:24Emily ReevesU13WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
8 10:25Lydia ParkerU13WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
9 10:27Stevie LawrenceU13WMike FleetCroydon
10 10:30Sophie MansfieldU13WMark BestCrawley
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 5:28Lucy HoadU11WGregory KnottReigate Priory
2 5:28Lucy BrettU13W Dorking & Mole Valley
3 5:30Niamh BrownU11W Rei P
42 6:54Alice BlairU11W Dorking & Mole Valley