Aviva European Trials and UK Championships External Results
Birmingham
25-27 Jun 10
100 200 400 800 1500 5000 10000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 3000SC 3000SCW HJ PV
LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
400 SW A (26 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
-DQ  0Laura Maddox U23WColin BovellTeam Bath53.8152.32
400 SW B (26 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.31  161Laura LangowskiSBSENWJared DeaconCoventry54.3153.54
254.46  162Melinda CookseyPBSENWRoger WaltersBirchfield H54.4654.46
354.62  0Shelayna Oskan-Clarke U23WRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London54.3653.20
454.63  153Laura Wake U20WDavid RiceHerts Phoenix/Loughborough Students54.4352.98
554.86  0Emma Pullen U23WDarrell MaynardShrewsbury/Cardiff Met Uni54.6152.92
655.21  0Joanne Ryan SENWDavid HobbsLoughton/Woodford Green Essex Ladies54.0154.01
755.37  0Sarah Adams SENWJared DeaconTrafford/Loughborough Students53.9453.94
400 SM (27 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
144.99  255Martyn RooneySBSENMNick DakinCroydon/Loughborough Students44.9944.45
245.67  228Michael Bingham SENMScott HallUnattached44.8444.74
345.76  209Conrad Williams SENMLinford ChristieKent45.4545.06
445.84  206Robert TobinSBSENMTodd BennettBasingstoke & Mid Hants45.5645.01
545.99  200Andrew SteeleSBSENMStephen BallTrafford45.9944.94
646.26  0Graham Hedman SENMNick DakinWoodford Green Essex Ladies46.1745.84
746.43  0Chris Clarke U23MNick DakinMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students/Newha46.3145.59
846.46  0Richard Buck SENMMichael KhmelCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni/City of Sheffield46.2345.61
 
800 SM h1 (25 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.79  0Michael Rimmer SENMNorman PooleLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Liverpool Uni1:43.891:43.89
21:49.89  148Mukhtar Mohammed U23MMustafa MohamedSheffield RC1:46.921:45.67
31:50.36  138Guy Learmonth U20MGeorge GandyLasswade/Team Edinburgh1:49.231:46.65
41:50.73  131Steven Fennell SENMMichael RowbottomTonbridge1:48.651:47.97
51:50.75  131Sam Petty U20MMark BraceNorth Devon1:50.321:49.06
61:51.02  125Warren Frey SENM Birchfield H1:49.361:49.36
71:51.43  122Michael WilsmorePBSENMGraeme RileyBristol & West/Royal Navy1:51.41:50.38
81:52.40  98Chris Monk SENM Mansfield1:50.211:50.21
91:52.56  94Rory Graham-Watson U23MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:51.741:47.40
800 SM h2 (25 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.74  0Darren St. Clair SENMWynn GmitroskiEnfield & Haringey/St. Mary's Uni1:45.741:45.74
21:51.81  0Damien Moss SENMDamien MossRugby & Northampton/St. Mary's Uni/Woodford Green 1:49.611:47.29
31:51.88  0Ben Wallis U23MCraig WinrowGuildford & Godalming1:49.181:48.6
41:51.88  0Gareth Wiltshire SENMAlasdair DonaldsonCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1:50.541:50.54
51:51.89  108Steve Evison SENM City of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:49.951:48.58
61:52.24  101Chris Smith U23MNorman PooleWirral/Portsmouth Uni/Birmingham Uni/Liverpool H1:50.101:48.20
71:52.57  94Mark Berridge SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:49.391:48.36
81:54.22  61Steven Morrow SENMNorman PooleBallymena & Antrim/Border/Tulsa Uni1:50.001:50.00
800 SM h3 (25 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.32  0James Shane U23MMartin BrownNewham & Essex Beagles/Anglia Ruskin U1:47.991:46.70
21:50.51  0Richard Hill SENMDarrell MaynardNotts1:47.991:45.10
31:50.60  134Ben WiffenSBSENMKenneth PikeTonbridge/St. Andrews Uni/Kent1:50.601:49.24
41:50.88  128Kieran Flannery SENMAlasdair DonaldsonGateshead/Loughborough Students1:49.331:48.95
51:51.09  124Graeme Oudney SENMLiz McColgan-NuttallBelgrave/Pitreavie/Dundee Uni1:49.931:47.77
61:51.17  122Danny Barkes SENMAlasdair DonaldsonMansfield1:49.681:49.30
71:52.54  95Gary Smith SENM Falkirk1:52.421:50.43
81:52.73  91Robert Hodges SENMGeorge GandyKingston upon Hull/Loughborough Students/Enfield &1:51.621:51.62
91:52.93  87Davey Platt U23M North Devon/St. Mary's Uni/Yeovil1:51.81:51.8
800 SM h4 (25 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.58  0Gareth Warburton SENMDarrell MaynardCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1:46.471:44.98
21:51.66  0Oliver Blake U23M Oswestry/Loughborough Students1:49.111:48.85
31:51.73  0Ed Aston U23MMichael SmithCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni/Birchfield H1:47.021:47.02
41:51.86  0Sam Ellis SENM City of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:48.961:45.67
51:52.37  98Michael Salter U23MPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Birmingham Uni1:50.281:50.06
61:52.94  87Joe Brocklehurst SENM Stratford-upon-Avon1:50.771:50.48
71:53.39  78Sam Evans U23MKeith HoltBirchfield H/New Mexico Uni1:49.521:49.52
81:54.74  51James SeniorSBU20MTim AshCity of Norwich1:54.741:51.94
91:57.24  1Marc Elliott SENMJohn StephensonGateshead1:54.461:51.61
800 SM h5 (25 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.37  118Joe Thomas U23MArwyn DaviesCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1:47.071:46.20
21:51.51  0Paul Bradshaw U23MTrevor PainterBlackburn/Cardiff Met Uni1:48.431:47.37
31:51.58  0Joe Durrant U23MRay DanielCambridge H/Birmingham Uni1:48.371:48.37
41:51.67  0Tom Marley SENMDarrell MaynardBristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni1:50.001:50.00
51:51.82  109Ben Scarlett SENMNorman PooleSwindon/Loughborough Students/Medway & Maidstone1:49.251:47.88
61:51.85  109Ian MunroSBSENMDaniel CarlinGlasgow City/Glasgow Uni1:51.451:48.16
71:52.19  102Christopher Harvey U23MDavid SunderlandCannock & Stafford1:49.201:49.20
81:52.68  92Paul Goodall SENMCallum OrrCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students1:50.971:48.19
800 SW h4 (25 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.31  0Jenny Meadows SENWTrevor PainterWigan & District1:58.431:57.93
22:05.60  0Alison Leonard U23WArthur AlmondBlackburn/Birmingham Uni2:01.822:00.08
32:05.77  172Sarah Kelly U20WLiz McColgan-NuttallDundee Hawkhill/Tayside/Fife/Kingdom Athletics2:02.892:02.89
42:06.05  0Karen Cudby (was Harewood) SENWCharles McConnellCorby2:04.142:00.53
52:06.22  172Donna JonesPBSENWNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester2:05.942:05.94
62:08.42  145Jade MacLaren U23WRodger HarkinsVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:06.632:06.63
72:09.99  130Jenny Tan U20WLiz McColgan-NuttallFife/Kingdom Athletics/Dundee Uni2:05.212:03.54
82:14.00  90Jo Adams U23WAaron ThomasRichmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni2:10.272:07.29
800 SW h1 (25 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.32  0Jemma Simpson SENWMark RowlandNewquay & Par1:58.741:58.74
22:07.56  0Charlotte Best SENWGeorge GandyCrawley/Loughborough Students2:01.882:01.50
32:07.87  0Philippa Aukett SENWMike BaxterShaftesbury Barnet2:04.602:03.07
42:07.95  0Carolyn Johnson U23WChris McGeorgeRadley/Oxford Uni2:05.472:03.04
52:08.45  145Rachael Thompson SENW Liverpool H/Loughborough Students2:07.752:03.57
62:08.72  142Dawn Hunt SENWAyo FalolaWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:06.072:03.89
72:09.37  136Clementine AdamsSBSENW Aldershot, Farnham & District2:08.212:08.00
82:09.90  136Stephanie RoePBU23WAndy BibbyPreston2:09.902:09.10
800 SW h2 (25 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.49  0Vicky Griffiths SENW Liverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni2:01.672:00.49
22:07.64  0Karrie Blake SENWGerry NorthCity of Portsmouth2:05.392:03.96
32:07.69  153Claire Gibson SENWDerek ParkerKilbarchan/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:04.052:01.34
42:07.82  0Suzanne Hasler SENW Puerto de Alicante (Spain)2:06.342:04.11
52:08.14  148Claire Tarplee U23WBill FosterSolihull & Small Heath/Loughborough Students2:05.362:03.29
62:08.41  150Ejiro OkoroPBU23WNorma BlaineBirchfield H/Medway Uni2:08.412:03.37
72:10.19  128Leigh Lennon U20WDon LennonNewham & Essex Beagles/Ribble Valley2:07.912:05.93
82:12.26  107Alexandra Bell U20WAaron ThomasPudsey & Bramley2:07.502:00.53
800 SW h3 (25 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.56  0Emma Jackson U23WAlan MorrisCity of Stoke/Keele Uni2:00.461:59.37
22:07.88  0Marilyn Okoro SENWAyo FalolaShaftesbury Barnet2:01.331:58.45
32:08.10  0Danielle Christmas SENWGeorge GandyCrawley/Loughborough Students2:02.542:02.54
42:08.12  148Tara Bird SENWAyo FalolaWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London2:03.212:02.54
52:08.70  143Adelle TraceySBU20WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:06.492:00.04
62:09.45  135Rebecca Sweeney SENWTrevor PainterSale Harriers Manchester2:07.202:05.53
72:09.98  130Nicola MaddickSBSENWAndy LyonsKingston upon Hull2:09.152:07.81
82:12.51  104Seonaid Thompson SENW Liverpool H/Liverpool Uni2:10.082:10.08
800 SM s1 (26 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.19  0Michael Rimmer SENMNorman PooleLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Liverpool Uni1:43.891:43.89
21:48.31  179Ed Aston U23MMichael SmithCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni/Birchfield H1:47.021:47.02
31:48.42  177James Shane U23MMartin BrownNewham & Essex Beagles/Anglia Ruskin U1:47.991:46.70
41:49.50  161Joe DurrantPBU23MRay DanielCambridge H/Birmingham Uni1:48.371:48.37
51:49.61  153Damien MossSBSENMDamien MossRugby & Northampton/St. Mary's Uni/Woodford Green 1:49.611:47.29
61:50.43  137Paul Bradshaw U23MTrevor PainterBlackburn/Cardiff Met Uni1:48.431:47.37
71:50.66  132Gareth Wiltshire SENMAlasdair DonaldsonCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1:50.541:50.54
81:51.02  0Ben Wiffen SENMKenneth PikeTonbridge/St. Andrews Uni/Kent1:50.601:49.24
800 SM s2 (26 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.98  0Sam Ellis SENM City of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:48.961:45.67
21:51.03  0Mukhtar Mohammed U23MMustafa MohamedSheffield RC1:46.921:45.67
31:51.93  0Guy Learmonth U20MGeorge GandyLasswade/Team Edinburgh1:49.231:46.65
41:51.93  0Sam Petty U20MMark BraceNorth Devon1:50.321:49.06
51:52.05  0Graeme Oudney SENMLiz McColgan-NuttallBelgrave/Pitreavie/Dundee Uni1:49.931:47.77
61:53.28  0Danny Barkes SENMAlasdair DonaldsonMansfield1:49.681:49.30
71:53.62  0Joe Thomas U23MArwyn DaviesCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1:47.071:46.20
81:56.00  0Kieran Flannery SENMAlasdair DonaldsonGateshead/Loughborough Students1:49.331:48.95
800 SM s3 (26 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.15  183Darren St. Clair SENMWynn GmitroskiEnfield & Haringey/St. Mary's Uni1:45.741:45.74
21:48.60  0Gareth Warburton SENMDarrell MaynardCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1:46.471:44.98
31:49.18  167Ben WallisPBU23MCraig WinrowGuildford & Godalming1:49.181:48.6
41:49.26  160Richard Hill SENMDarrell MaynardNotts1:47.991:45.10
51:49.96  146Oliver Blake U23M Oswestry/Loughborough Students1:49.111:48.85
61:50.96  126Tom Marley SENMDarrell MaynardBristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni1:50.001:50.00
71:51.07  0Warren Frey SENM Birchfield H1:49.361:49.36
81:54.16  0Steven Fennell SENMMichael RowbottomTonbridge1:48.651:47.97
800 SW s1 (26 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.59  0Marilyn Okoro SENWAyo FalolaShaftesbury Barnet2:01.331:58.45
22:03.73  0Jemma Simpson SENWMark RowlandNewquay & Par1:58.741:58.74
32:03.91  0Emma Jackson U23WAlan MorrisCity of Stoke/Keele Uni2:00.461:59.37
42:04.89  181Charlotte BestSBSENWGeorge GandyCrawley/Loughborough Students2:01.882:01.50
52:05.47  175Karrie Blake SENWGerry NorthCity of Portsmouth2:05.392:03.96
62:06.34  166Suzanne HaslerSBSENW Puerto de Alicante (Spain)2:06.342:04.11
72:06.84  161Carolyn JohnsonSBU23WChris McGeorgeRadley/Oxford Uni2:05.472:03.04
82:08.24  0Sarah Kelly U20WLiz McColgan-NuttallDundee Hawkhill/Tayside/Fife/Kingdom Athletics2:02.892:02.89
800 SW s2 (26 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.46  205Jenny Meadows SENWTrevor PainterWigan & District1:58.431:57.93
22:02.98  0Vicky Griffiths SENW Liverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni2:01.672:00.49
32:02.98  200Alison Leonard U23WArthur AlmondBlackburn/Birmingham Uni2:01.822:00.08
42:03.55  199Danielle ChristmasPBSENWGeorge GandyCrawley/Loughborough Students2:02.542:02.54
52:04.14  188Karen Cudby (was Harewood)SBSENWCharles McConnellCorby2:04.142:00.53
62:06.27  0Donna Jones SENWNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester2:05.942:05.94
72:07.17  158Philippa Aukett SENWMike BaxterShaftesbury Barnet2:04.602:03.07
800 SM (27 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:47.22  216Michael Rimmer SENMNorman PooleLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Liverpool Uni1:43.891:43.89
21:48.31  179Gareth Warburton SENMDarrell MaynardCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1:46.471:44.98
31:48.50  0Darren St. Clair SENMWynn GmitroskiEnfield & Haringey/St. Mary's Uni1:45.741:45.74
41:49.48  0Ed Aston U23MMichael SmithCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni/Birchfield H1:47.021:47.02
51:49.75  151Sam Ellis SENM City of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:48.961:45.67
61:50.80  0James Shane U23MMartin BrownNewham & Essex Beagles/Anglia Ruskin U1:47.991:46.70
71:51.30  0Mukhtar Mohammed U23MMustafa MohamedSheffield RC1:46.921:45.67
81:51.51  0Ben Wallis U23MCraig WinrowGuildford & Godalming1:49.181:48.6
800 SW (27 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.50  230Jemma Simpson SENWMark RowlandNewquay & Par1:58.741:58.74
22:02.37  206Vicky GriffithsSBSENW Liverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni2:01.672:00.49
32:02.44  205Marilyn OkoroSBSENWAyo FalolaShaftesbury Barnet2:01.331:58.45
42:02.47  205Emma Jackson U23WAlan MorrisCity of Stoke/Keele Uni2:00.461:59.37
52:03.49  0Alison Leonard U23WArthur AlmondBlackburn/Birmingham Uni2:01.822:00.08
62:04.52  0Danielle Christmas SENWGeorge GandyCrawley/Loughborough Students2:02.542:02.54
72:05.32  0Karen Cudby (was Harewood) SENWCharles McConnellCorby2:04.142:00.53
 
1500 SW h1 (25 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:19.97  160Hannah England SENWBud BaldaroOxford City4:04.334:01.89
24:20.37  158Stevie Stockton U23WGeorge GandyVale Royal/Loughborough Students4:14.114:13.9
34:20.67  156Morag MacLarty SENWLiz McColgan-NuttallCentral/Dundee Uni4:10.864:10.86
44:20.87  155Laura Weightman U20W Morpeth/Gateshead4:09.604:00.17
54:21.55  157Amanda JonesPBSENWGeorge EdwardsSwansea/Army4:21.554:21.55
64:22.02  149Abbey McGhee U23WBill FosterVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Loughborough Student4:17.494:17.49
74:22.74  146Jordan Kinney U23WGeorge GandyRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Loughborough Students4:19.784:19.78
84:25.65  131Katrina Wootton SENWAndrew HobdellBedford & County/Coventry Uni4:18.974:06.69
94:26.29  128Laura Dunn U23WJohn LeesEdinburgh AC/Bath Uni4:24.234:21.46
104:27.95  120Beth Potter U20WJohn NuttallVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Loughborough Student4:27.524:18.07
114:30.41  107Kate Holt U20WAlan MorrisCity of Stoke4:26.494:14.36
124:31.33  103Amy Campbell SENWBill FosterShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students4:27.074:13.93
134:36.47  77Charlotte Wickham SENW Gateshead/Loughborough Students4:28.674:26.55
1500 SW h2 (25 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:17.22  173Lisa Dobriskey SENWGeorge GandyAshford AC/Loughborough Students3:59.793:59.50
24:17.41  172Stephanie Twell U23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:02.544:02.54
34:17.47  172Faye Fullerton SENWWarren RoeHavering4:15.104:10.24
44:17.52  172Charlotte Browning SENWTodd MorganAldershot, Farnham & District/Florida Uni4:09.864:09.86
54:17.61  171Celia Taylor SENWDick TaylorCoventry4:10.414:10.41
64:17.71  176Laura KirkPBSENWAaron ThomasSkyrac/Leeds Beckett Uni4:17.714:14.62
74:18.01  169Stacey SmithSBU23WMick WoodsGateshead/Teesside U4:10.004:06.81
84:18.82  170Josephine MoultriePBU23WWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni4:18.824:10.43
94:20.06  159Emily PidgeonSBU23WAndrew HobdellStroud/Loughborough Students4:17.304:13.56
104:21.45  157Laura ParkerPBU23WMick WoodsWells City/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni/Enfield & Haringe4:21.454:21.45
114:23.81  145Jacqueline FairchildPBU23WJanet HoltTrafford/Loughborough Students4:23.814:14.43
124:24.13  144Elaine RaynerPBSENWRay DanielBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London4:24.134:23.54
134:31.64  101Stacey Wilkinson SENWTodd MorganCannock & Stafford/Florida Uni4:24.054:19.82
144:40.08  59Jenna Hill SENWAndrew HobdellSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni4:25.074:13.24
1500 SM h1 (26 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:45.31  0Tom Lancashire SENMNorman PooleBolton3:33.963:33.96
23:45.52  0James ThieSBSENMJames ThieCardiff3:40.973:37.06
33:45.68  156Alastair Hay SENMDerek EastonCentral/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni3:38.93:38.9
43:45.68  156Lewis Moses SENMJohn NuttallDarlington H/Loughborough Students/Gateshead3:42.63:41.33
53:45.85  155David Proctor SENMNorman PooleRochdale H3:41.53:41.5
63:45.88  154Stephen Davies SENMChris MossBelgrave3:43.633:38.50
73:46.47  155James MillsPBSENMArwyn DaviesWrexham/Wrexham/Bath Uni/Cardiff3:46.473:46.47
83:46.97  146Nick Samuels SENMNick SamuelsSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students3:44.23:44.2
93:49.51  125Andy Wiles U23MDavid LowesNew Marske3:46.63:43.47
103:50.91  114Ronnie Sparke U20MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni3:46.153:46.15
113:51.12  113Ben Green SENMChris ParrWarrington AC/Loughborough Students3:47.393:47.39
123:52.80  99Jonathan Hay U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:46.023:42.13
133:53.38  94Chris Mackay SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Inverclyde3:48.393:42.43
143:56.48  70Paul Miles SENM Owls Leicester3:49.03:41.63
1500 SM h2 (26 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:43.78  0Andy Baddeley SENMAndrew HobdellHarrow/St. Mary's Uni3:34.503:34.36
23:44.44  166Shaun Moralee SENMVince WilsonDurham3:40.73:40.7
33:44.52  0Colin McCourt SENMCraig WinrowUnattached3:37.063:37.06
43:44.89  0Jonathan Mellor SENMDavid EvansLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni3:42.663:41.95
53:45.27  159Steve MitchellSBU23MKeith BrackstoneBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Crawley/Helsby RC3:45.273:38.27
63:46.71  148Jonathan Taylor SENMGordon SurteesMorpeth/Teeside Uni3:42.93:41.63
73:47.49  142Ross Murray U23MCraig WinrowGateshead3:43.513:34.76
83:47.62  141John McDonnell U20MJohn StokerLuton3:46.613:46.61
93:48.84  131Chris Warburton SENMGeorge GandyNotts/Loughborough Students3:42.23:39.50
103:49.23  128Kevin Kane SENMKevin KaneWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Inverclyde/Strathclyde3:46.43:46.4
113:50.25  120Tom Gayle SENMGeorge GandyCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students3:47.93:47.9
123:51.69  108Laurence Cox U23MChris McGeorgeAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student3:47.153:47.15
-DNF  0Frank Baddick SENMGeorge GandyNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students3:46.483:42.06
1500 SM h3 (26 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:44.01  0Nick McCormick SENMLindsay DunnMorpeth/Loughborough Students3:37.973:35.74
23:44.16  0Lee Emanuel SENMJoe FranklinCity of Sheffield/New Mexico Uni3:38.793:35.66
33:44.18  168Ricky Stevenson U23MStephen ShawNew Marske/Teeside Uni3:40.313:40.2
43:44.52  165Jermaine Mays SENMKenneth PikeKent3:39.843:39.84
53:44.73  0Mark Draper SENM Bedford & County3:41.033:41.03
63:45.46  163Ian WilliamsonPBSENMPhilip O'DellCambridge & Coleridge/Edinburgh AC/Loughborough St3:45.463:43.38
73:46.41  150Rob Whittle SENMGeorge GandyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students3:46.093:42.94
83:47.00  146Garry Bristow SENMDavid TurnbullTrafford3:43.963:43.96
93:47.54  141Andrew Heyes U23MKeith WhitelamHallamshire/Oxford Uni3:46.93:42.75
103:50.02  121Ryan Saunders U20MMick WoodsBournemouth3:46.563:46.56
113:51.15  112Alex Tovey U23MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni3:46.013:41.79
123:52.47  102Gavin Massingham SENMLindsay DunnSunderland/Queen's Uni Belfast3:45.753:42.36
133:53.76  91Martin Mashford SENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:45.63:45.6
143:54.39  86Chris ParrSBSENMChris ParrGateshead/Newcastle Uni3:54.393:42.13
1500 SW (26 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:33.23  0Hannah England SENWBud BaldaroOxford City4:04.334:01.89
24:33.81  0Celia Taylor SENWDick TaylorCoventry4:10.414:10.41
34:34.29  0Lisa Dobriskey SENWGeorge GandyAshford AC/Loughborough Students3:59.793:59.50
44:34.45  0Morag MacLarty SENWLiz McColgan-NuttallCentral/Dundee Uni4:10.864:10.86
54:34.55  0Stephanie Twell U23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:02.544:02.54
64:35.61  0Laura Weightman U20W Morpeth/Gateshead4:09.604:00.17
74:36.07  0Charlotte Browning SENWTodd MorganAldershot, Farnham & District/Florida Uni4:09.864:09.86
84:36.13  0Josephine Moultrie U23WWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni4:18.824:10.43
94:36.44  0Stacey Smith U23WMick WoodsGateshead/Teesside U4:10.004:06.81
104:36.60  0Faye Fullerton SENWWarren RoeHavering4:15.104:10.24
114:36.81  0Laura Kirk SENWAaron ThomasSkyrac/Leeds Beckett Uni4:17.714:14.62
124:39.10  0Stevie Stockton U23WGeorge GandyVale Royal/Loughborough Students4:14.114:13.9
1500 SM (27 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:41.49  190Andy Baddeley SENMAndrew HobdellHarrow/St. Mary's Uni3:34.503:34.36
23:41.95  186Colin McCourt SENMCraig WinrowUnattached3:37.063:37.06
33:42.52  181Nick McCormick SENMLindsay DunnMorpeth/Loughborough Students3:37.973:35.74
43:42.53  181Tom Lancashire SENMNorman PooleBolton3:33.963:33.96
53:43.44  174Lee Emanuel SENMJoe FranklinCity of Sheffield/New Mexico Uni3:38.793:35.66
63:43.70  172Mark Draper SENM Bedford & County3:41.033:41.03
73:44.43  166Jonathan Mellor SENMDavid EvansLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni3:42.663:41.95
83:45.31  159James ThieSBSENMJames ThieCardiff3:40.973:37.06
93:46.01  0Shaun Moralee SENMVince WilsonDurham3:40.73:40.7
103:47.18  0Alastair Hay SENMDerek EastonCentral/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni3:38.93:38.9
113:48.02  0Ricky Stevenson U23MStephen ShawNew Marske/Teeside Uni3:40.313:40.2
123:52.12  0Jermaine Mays SENMKenneth PikeKent3:39.843:39.84
-DNF  0Lewis Moses SENMJohn NuttallDarlington H/Loughborough Students/Gateshead3:42.63:41.33
 
5000 SM (27 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113:48.15  163Chris Thompson SENMJohn NuttallAldershot, Farnham & District13:11.5113:11.51
214:01.14  137Andy Vernon SENMNick AndersonAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni13:28.6013:11.50
314:12.03  115Ryan McLeod SENMJohn NuttallTipton13:54.4313:41.35
414:19.20  101Matthew Barnes SENMNorman PooleAltrincham/Sale Harriers Manchester13:58.1413:58.14
514:19.70  100Jonathan Thewlis SENMJohn NuttallNotts/Nottingham Uni/City of Sheffield14:02.013:54.65
614:20.52  98Bruce Raeside SENMTrevor MuxlowNotts/Cambuslang13:53.9313:53.93
714:21.07  97Michael Skinner SENMAndrew HobdellBlackheath & Bromley14:04.4713:51.61
814:27.41  85Patrick Martin SENMDavid TurnbullSunderland14:14.213:58.19
914:39.11  61Tom Russell SENMGordon RussellBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet13:51.8113:51.81
1014:50.59  38Ben Jones SENMDavid DixCoventry14:14.614:14.6
1114:51.44  37Matthew Bond SENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester14:25.6913:51.03
1215:03.47  13Matthew Dumigan SENM Swansea14:27.1514:27.15
Page: 1 2 3 4