Southern Counties U15/U20 Inter Counties External Results
Hendon
28 Aug 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:15.90Billy Hutton U15M1415.09.95Michael WhittakerVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:13.364:13.36
24:16.07George Duggan U15M1301.09.96Peter MasonTonbridge4:14.733:51.02
34:17.33Christian Von EitzenPBU15M1301.01.97Gordon ManningRadley4:17.333:56.09
44:19.14Jack Crabtree U15M1313.09.96Gerald LeeOldham & Royton4:18.273:44.52
54:24.80Joshua Nevin U15M1410.07.96Rob BoydBournemouth4:19.104:19.10
64:25.31Oliver Terry U15M1409.09.95 Jersey4:22.914:12.06
74:28.30Nicholas Doyle U15M1426.11.95Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix4:22.114:18.7
84:30.99Rob Frith U15M1418.10.95 Southend4:29.114:11.75
94:33.20Ben Priddle U15M1417.10.95Rob McKimReading AC4:24.654:00.45
104:33.38Ben Sutherland U15M  Janet NashWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton4:11.323:57.09
114:34.57Ross TennantPBU15M1416.04.96Neil TennantIpswich4:32.003:55.64
124:37.87Ryan Isaacson U15M1430.10.95Simon GoodwinBedford & County4:17.104:00.38
134:45.93Christopher Allison U15M1401.02.96Russell ProsserNene Valley/Lincolnshire Schs4:24.964:11.9
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13:58.46Tom Frith U20M1809.06.92Ron DawsonSouthend3:52.883:47.68
24:00.45Chad Lambert U20M1807.11.91Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Middlesex Schs3:54.803:47.79
34:02.16Matt Bergin U20M1702.03.93Simon GoodwinBedford & County3:57.083:44.84
44:05.82James Taylor U20M1908.07.91Michael RowbottomTonbridge4:04.214:04.21
54:07.33Michael CallegariPBU17M1501.09.94Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet4:07.333:45.15
64:08.99Jamie Knapp U20M1912.01.91 Winchester/Loughborough Students4:06.33:58.49
74:12.75Chris Wright U20M1829.06.92 Nene Valley/Team Cambridgeshire4:08.44:03.41
84:13.58Finn McNally U20M1822.09.91 Brighton Phoenix4:09.534:00.39
94:17.25Andrew RevellPBU17M1513.02.95Eric PhillipsIpswich4:17.254:00.40
104:26.49Michael Randall U17M1614.12.93Mark ShepherdTeam Kennet4:14.494:13.9
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.30Sophie Riches U15W1401.10.95Jeremy FreemanChelmsford4:29.764:24.69
24:47.17Grace Baker U15W1411.02.96Peter BakerAldershot, Farnham & District/Hastings AC4:43.584:33.33
34:49.92Ruth Bourne U15W1426.01.96 Tonbridge4:40.214:36.30
44:51.63Hollie Parker U15W1320.12.96Alan BaldockCambridge & Coleridge4:46.024:30.98
54:58.63Rebecca Killip U15W1311.08.97Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond4:46.304:33.96
65:00.83Natalie Connor U15W1312.02.97 Shaftesbury Barnet4:50.34:41.07
75:04.39Tory Mobley U15W1313.11.96 Banbury4:55.934:51.04
85:10.56Charlotte Cayton-Smith U15W1315.05.97Stephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par4:55.34:33.34
95:10.89Sophia Cliffe U15W1329.05.97James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:57.14:57.1
105:14.27Alice Cheverton U15W1326.01.97Peter GoreCity of Norwich5:04.45:00.6
115:23.23Saffron Salih U15W1427.01.96 Blackheath & Bromley4:54.654:52.44
125:39.44Vicki Birch U15W1327.10.96Beverley KitchingBracknell AC5:07.25:07.2
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.78Sophie Connor U20W1721.05.93Geoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet4:25.964:21.06
24:46.15Katie-Ann TuttleburyPBU20W1815.03.92Jeremy FreemanChelmsford/Saxons4:46.154:46.15
34:47.92Pippa Woolven U20W1726.07.93Janet NashWycombe4:35.314:32.06
54:48.51Nicole SwaffieldPBU17W1525.09.94 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:47.04:43.47
44:48.92Melissa Hawtin U20W1723.02.93Bud BaldaroOxford City4:37.554:33.57
64:58.74Isabel Brinsden U20W1829.04.92Mick WoodsEpsom & Ewell4:45.874:37.12
75:34.10Nathalie RichardsPBU20W1907.07.91 Cambridge & Coleridge5:29.875:29.87