Southern Counties U15/U20 Inter Counties External Results
Hendon
28 Aug 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.76Liam Dee U15MSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix2:01.131:50.66
22:05.52Patrick Taylor U15MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury1:59.21:50.33
32:06.71Patrick Lucas U15MMike FleetCroydon2:01.901:54.16
42:06.85Nick Armstrong U15MJon ArmstrongBexley2:03.851:53.43
52:07.99Scott Halsted U15MJeff SeddonBracknell AC2:06.061:52.89
62:09.02Jonny White U15MAndy PayneEastbourne2:04.721:58.1
72:11.95Toby Starling U15M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:05.721:56.85
800 h1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.15Liam Dee U15MSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix2:01.131:50.66
22:09.88Patrick Taylor U15MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury1:59.21:50.33
32:11.11Jonny White U15MAndy PayneEastbourne2:04.721:58.1
42:11.77Tom Watson U15M Basildon2:05.792:05.79
52:15.61Declan Toth U15M Bournemouth2:07.11:58.35
62:22.14Alex Cooper U15M Oxford City2:17.52:17.5
800 h2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.16Nick Armstrong U15MJon ArmstrongBexley2:03.851:53.43
22:09.30Scott Halsted U15MJeff SeddonBracknell AC2:06.061:52.89
32:09.37Patrick Lucas U15MMike FleetCroydon2:01.901:54.16
42:09.50Toby Starling U15M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:05.721:56.85
52:16.05Cameron McKiePBU15MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:16.051:54.12
62:23.23Kieran Rowe U15MDavid VarneyNewquay & Par2:11.192:02.40
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.31Josh Moss U20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hertfordshire Uni1:54.61:54.44
21:57.93Andrew Sheridan U20MMark NewellCambridge H/Warwick Uni1:54.231:54.23
31:58.24Mitch White U20MGary MarlowBracknell AC1:53.671:50.16
41:58.82John McDonnell U20MJohn StokerLuton1:55.001:54.5
52:02.06Aaron Bennett U20MTodd BennettSouthampton1:53.651:49.18
62:03.82Joseph Gill U20MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles1:59.171:57.38
72:06.92Stuart Ferguson U20MGordon ManningRadley1:58.481:52.76
800 h1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.81Mitch White U20MGary MarlowBracknell AC1:53.671:50.16
21:57.92Josh Moss U20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hertfordshire Uni1:54.61:54.44
31:58.37Aaron Bennett U20MTodd BennettSouthampton1:53.651:49.18
41:59.15Achruf CharkagusPBU20M Middlesex Schs1:59.151:59.15
52:04.09Connor Vine U20MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:56.91:55.99
800 h2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.78Andrew Sheridan U20MMark NewellCambridge H/Warwick Uni1:54.231:54.23
22:01.86John McDonnell U20MJohn StokerLuton1:55.001:54.5
32:02.21Stuart Ferguson U20MGordon ManningRadley1:58.481:52.76
42:02.27Joseph Gill U20MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles1:59.171:57.38
52:03.05Jordan Gillbanks U17M Huntingdonshire2:00.82:00.8
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.06Kaylee Dodd U15WJacqui ChildsBasildon2:11.222:05.87
22:19.48Sophie Billington U15WCatrina LewisLuton2:13.002:07.99
32:21.72Bobby Clay U15WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent2:20.82:04.32
42:28.96Rebecca Miles U15WCharles HailstoneHillingdon2:21.022:21.02
52:31.98Megan Soanes U15W City of Norwich2:27.52:19.04
62:32.74Katie Scholey U15WHanno FischerHuntingdonshire2:25.82:25.4
72:37.41Paige Clark U15W Crawley2:25.12:25.1
800 h1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.98Kaylee Dodd U15WJacqui ChildsBasildon2:11.222:05.87
22:27.42Bobby Clay U15WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent2:20.82:04.32
32:28.49Paige Clark U15W Crawley2:25.12:25.1
42:30.10Katie Scholey U15WHanno FischerHuntingdonshire2:25.82:25.4
52:35.62Matilda Rainsborough U15WAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming2:17.532:17.53
62:41.37Megan Moran U15WKevin MurchBanbury2:32.42:32.4
800 h2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.08Sophie Billington U15WCatrina LewisLuton2:13.002:07.99
22:28.51Rebecca Miles U15WCharles HailstoneHillingdon2:21.022:21.02
32:28.91Liberty Crawford U15WColin WhiteheadVale of Aylesbury2:21.72:21.1
42:30.62Megan Soanes U15W City of Norwich2:27.52:19.04
52:32.38Mary Gough U15W Herts Phoenix2:26.582:13.9
62:33.36Charlotte Turner U15WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC2:29.12:29.1
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.64Rachel McClay U20WJulian StarkeyBracknell AC2:10.852:04.01
22:14.97Loulou Rowlands U20WMichael FirthSouth London2:13.152:08.52
32:15.46Samantha Redgrave U17WJohn HylandColchester & Tendring2:14.42:11.03
42:18.50Katie Brown U17WMichael WestEnfield & Haringey2:16.442:16.44
52:18.92Holly Archer U17WMichael SmithWest Suffolk2:16.142:07.27
62:23.76Philippa Lowe U20W Harrow2:12.542:09.89
72:24.40Abigail Ashbee-Simmonds U17W Crawley2:20.802:17.55
82:26.18Lauren Hawtin U17WPenny WilliamsOxford City2:21.12:21.1
92:35.53Emily Boast U20W Bedford & County/Riverside2:27.962:27.12