Southern Counties U20/Senior Championships External Results
Crystal Palace
12-13 Jun 10
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 110HU20M 400H 400HW 2000SC 2000SCW 3000SC
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP4K DT2K DT1.75K DT1K HT7.26K HT6K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
100 (12 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.44 1.20Tremayne Gilling U23MLloyd CowanBlackheath & Bromley/Middlesex Uni10.2510.25
210.61 1.20Elijah WinnSBSENMClarence CallenderEnfield & Haringey10.4910.40
310.68 1.20Robert Graham SENMLinford ChristieHerne Hill10.4310.43
410.69 1.20Idris Ojuriye SENMLorna BootheHerne Hill10.5610.51
510.69 1.2 Akeem Ogunyemi V35M Enfield & Haringey/Nigeria10.4010.35
610.72 1.2116Moses ArthurSBU23M Shaftesbury Barnet/London Uni10.7210.5
710.80 1.20Dele Onifade U23MJared DeaconHerne Hill10.6310.58
100 h1 (12 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.50w3.90Tremayne Gilling U23MLloyd CowanBlackheath & Bromley/Middlesex Uni10.2510.25
210.76w3.9108Jason ComissiongSBSENM Thames Valley10.7610.6
310.80w3.9 Femi OwoladeSBU23MFemi OwoladeBlackheath & Bromley/King's College London/Nigeria10.6410.40
410.95w3.970Saul PainePBU23MChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Brunel Uni London/Sh10.9510.85
511.09w3.942Stefan MitchellSBU23M Crawley/Brighton Uni11.0910.82
611.10w3.940Aaron BalogunSBU23M Ilford/Brunel Uni London/Crawley/Woodford Green Es11.0310.9
711.36w3.90Jeff Bond SENM Vale of Aylesbury/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.310.89
811.55w3.90Mark Collins V35MMark CollinsLuton/Southern Counties Vets/Harrow11.4610.9
100 h2 (12 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.53w3.8 Akeem Ogunyemi V35M Enfield & Haringey/Nigeria10.4010.35
210.82w3.896Othroy Marsh SENM Harrow10.7810.66
310.83w3.80Nigel Thomas U23MRon RoddanThames Valley/St. Mary's Uni10.7010.36
410.93w3.80Lloyd RiceSBSENMLloyd RiceBristol & West10.8110.40
510.95w3.870Ollie KingSBU23M Woking/Birmingham Uni/Southampton10.9210.7
611.01w3.858Duayne Bovell SENM Blackheath & Bromley/South Bank Uni10.9710.65
711.40w3.80Nnamdi Umeh U23MChris ZahWoodford Green Essex Ladies/London Uni10.9910.99
811.60w3.80Joe AppiahPBV35M Kent/Southern Counties Vets11.6011.60
100 h3 (12 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.76w2.70Darren Green SENMJunior FieldLuton/Kent10.6310.63
210.83w2.794Eugene Ayanful U23MChristine BowmakerWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.5010.34
311.02w2.756Marvin Gayle SENM Newbury/Basingstoke & Mid Hants10.810.8
411.04w2.752Jevone RobinsonSBU23M Hillingdon/Richmond U/Thames Valley10.8510.82
511.07w2.746Jordan Smith-BentPBU23MMichael BondKingston & Poly/Richmond U/Herne Hill10.9010.75
611.14w2.732Jermaine Alexander U23M Blackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni11.0510.8
711.14w2.732Justin Green SENM Kingston & Poly11.0210.8
811.54w2.70Dima Koroma SENM Newbury/Basingstoke & Mid Hants11.3911.2
100 h4 (12 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.77 1.20Robert Graham SENMLinford ChristieHerne Hill10.4310.43
210.79 1.20Justin GeohagenSBU23M Shaftesbury Barnet10.5710.54
310.80 1.25Abdul BuhariPBSENMChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets10.7310.73
410.95 1.270Jonathan Browne SENMClarence CallenderKent10.5710.49
511.18 1.224Gary CarrSBSENM Ashford AC/Medway & Maidstone10.9210.49
611.20 1.220Sean Foord U23M Southampton11.010.9
711.24 1.212Paul Egboh V35MDonovan ReidKent11.010.94
811.98 1.20Rohan Samuel V40M Harrow/Southern Counties Vets11.310.9
100 h5 (12 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.80 1.90Dele Onifade U23MJared DeaconHerne Hill10.6310.58
210.96 1.968Mark DybleSBU23MHayley GinnBasildon/Cambridge Uni/Achilles10.8710.83
311.01 1.958Lee Fulham U23M Worthing/Brighton Uni11.0010.99
411.07 1.946Tamunonengiye-ofori OssaiSBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet10.8910.58
511.11 1.938Richard Carr SENMRichard CarrHarrow10.910.9
611.14 1.932Luke Wale SENMPhillip BrickleyReading AC/Reading Uni10.9610.9
711.34 1.90Jermaine Blake SENM Vale of Aylesbury11.211.2
100 h6 (12 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.73 1.40Elijah WinnSBSENMClarence CallenderEnfield & Haringey10.4910.40
210.87 1.40Daniel DavisPBSENMLloyd CowanWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.8210.65
310.92 1.476Harvey Byrne U23MHarry KingNewham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London10.6710.67
411.03 1.454Moses BawoSBU23MClarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy11.0310.91
511.16 1.428Stedson Dockery U23MMichael BondHerne Hill10.8610.8
611.32 1.40Andre Nembhard SENMVictor NwagbaraKingston & Poly11.0210.95
711.48 1.40Jerwayne Grant SENMBarrington KingHarrow11.310.7
100 h7 (12 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.72w2.5116Jeffrey OcrahPBU23MJonas Tawiah-DodooHerne Hill10.7210.69
210.81w2.50William De Torvy-BallouSBU23M Thames Valley/Richmond U10.6610.62
310.85w2.590Emanuel AdeyemiPBSENMDonovan ReidHerne Hill10.8510.85
411.01w2.558Joshua WoodSBV35M Harrow11.010.81
511.05w2.5 Matthew Thomas SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Thames Valley/Saint Lucia10.8810.34
611.06w2.548Phillip Brickley SENMPhillip BrickleyReading AC10.8610.86
711.35w2.50Chaka MailletPBU23MClarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy11.3510.92
812.04w2.50Justin SmithPBU23M Guildford & Godalming12.0411.4
100 h8 (12 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.69 1.90Idris Ojuriye SENMLorna BootheHerne Hill10.5610.51
210.72 1.9116Confidence Lawson U23MClarence CallenderShaftesbury Barnet/Track Academy10.6510.25
310.87 1.90Moses ArthurSBU23M Shaftesbury Barnet/London Uni10.7210.5
410.94 1.972Josh BaxterSBU23MMike LeonardReading AC/Loughborough Students10.9010.90
511.17 1.931Daryl ThomasPBSENM Herne Hill11.1711.14
611.28 1.94Andre HaughtonSBSENMJason CartyCambridge H11.2511.06
711.37 1.90Alex Animashaun SENMStewart MarshallHarrow/Bath Uni10.910.5
811.68 1.90Aaron BroderickSBU23M Kent11.6811.3
100 s1 (12 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.37w2.9186Tremayne Gilling U23MLloyd CowanBlackheath & Bromley/Middlesex Uni10.2510.25
210.60w2.9140Robert Graham SENMLinford ChristieHerne Hill10.4310.43
310.64w2.9132Darren GreenPBSENMJunior FieldLuton/Kent10.6310.63
410.66w2.9128William De Torvy-BallouPBU23M Thames Valley/Richmond U10.6610.62
510.70w2.9120Nigel ThomasPBU23MRon RoddanThames Valley/St. Mary's Uni10.7010.36
610.73w2.9114Abdul BuhariPBSENMChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets10.7310.73
710.98w2.90Josh BaxterSBU23MMike LeonardReading AC/Loughborough Students10.9010.90
810.99w2.90Othroy Marsh SENM Harrow10.7810.66
100 s2 (12 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.62 1.7141Idris Ojuriye SENMLorna BootheHerne Hill10.5610.51
210.73 1.70Moses ArthurSBU23M Shaftesbury Barnet/London Uni10.7210.5
310.74 1.75Jeffrey OcrahPBU23MJonas Tawiah-DodooHerne Hill10.7210.69
410.81 1.70Jason ComissiongSBSENM Thames Valley10.7610.6
510.82 1.7101Daniel DavisPBSENMLloyd CowanWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.8210.65
610.91 1.70Confidence Lawson U23MClarence CallenderShaftesbury Barnet/Track Academy10.6510.25
711.02 1.70Mark Dyble U23MHayley GinnBasildon/Cambridge Uni/Achilles10.8710.83
811.02 1.70Harvey Byrne U23MHarry KingNewham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London10.6710.67
100 s3 (12 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.40w3.2 Akeem OgunyemiSBV35M Enfield & Haringey/Nigeria10.4010.35
210.51w3.2158Elijah WinnSBSENMClarence CallenderEnfield & Haringey10.4910.40
310.57w3.2146Justin GeohagenPBU23M Shaftesbury Barnet10.5710.54
410.63w3.2134Dele OnifadeSBU23MJared DeaconHerne Hill10.6310.58
510.64w3.2 Femi OwoladePBU23MFemi OwoladeBlackheath & Bromley/King's College London/Nigeria10.6410.40
610.87w3.20Emanuel AdeyemiPBSENMDonovan ReidHerne Hill10.8510.85
710.91w3.278Lloyd RiceSBSENMLloyd RiceBristol & West10.8110.40
100 (12 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.65w2.2167Abi Oyepitan SENWTony LesterShaftesbury Barnet11.4411.17
211.72w2.2157Natalie BartleySBU23W South London/St. Mary's Uni11.7211.7
311.82w2.2142Torema ThompsonSBU23WLeslie MarsEnfield & Haringey11.8211.54
411.82w2.2142Shayone SimaoPBSENWDonovan ReidSouth London11.7411.74
511.95w2.2122Shelley-Anne BowenPBSENW Reading AC11.9511.95
611.98w2.20Tunrayo NubiSBSENWDaniel NaphtaliEnfield & Haringey/Brunel Uni London11.7411.74
712.07w2.20Amy Godsell U23WHarry KingBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London11.8511.85
100 h1 (12 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.86 1.3136Tunrayo NubiSBSENWDaniel NaphtaliEnfield & Haringey/Brunel Uni London11.7411.74
211.89 1.3131Emma Ania SENWLloyd CowanShaftesbury Barnet11.8011.21
311.99 1.35Shelley-Anne BowenPBSENW Reading AC11.9511.95
412.06 1.3111Azaria FrancisPBSENWDonovan ReidWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni12.0612.00
512.08 1.3108Michelle WebsterPBSENW Bedford & County12.0412.04
612.19 1.386Denise OseiSBU23W Herne Hill/Woodford Green Essex Ladies12.1911.79
100 h2 (12 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.66 1.30Abi Oyepitan SENWTony LesterShaftesbury Barnet11.4411.17
211.79 1.30Natalie BartleySBU23W South London/St. Mary's Uni11.7211.7
311.94 1.35Shayone SimaoPBSENWDonovan ReidSouth London11.7411.74
412.18 1.388Serita SolomonSBU23WLloyd CowanBlackheath & Bromley/Middlesex Uni12.1811.89
512.41 1.353Amala OnuoraSBSENW Belgrave/Brunel Uni London12.3311.96
612.88 1.30Lauren Searles U23WRobert GrewBasildon/Exeter Uni12.712.6
712.99 1.35Lyndsay PhillipsPBSENWMichael BondHerne Hill12.912.84
100 h3 (12 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.83w2.50Torema ThompsonSBU23WLeslie MarsEnfield & Haringey11.8211.54
211.85w2.5137Amy GodsellPBU23WHarry KingBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London11.8511.85
312.15w2.592Lucy OnyeforoSBSENWLinford ChristieEnfield & Haringey12.1511.76
412.20w2.585Michelle WatsonSBSENWMichael BondHerne Hill12.2012.10
512.25w2.577Susanna Banjo U23WRoger WaltersNewham & Essex Beagles/Birmingham Uni12.1011.90
612.47w2.544Heidi NicholasPBSENWVespa EllisBasildon/Havering12.4712.3
713.19w2.50Julie IdowuPBSENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Queen Mary & Westfie13.1913.1
100 (13 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.76 -3.20David Bolarinwa U17MJohn PowellCambridge H10.3910.23
211.00 -3.20Tunde Judun U17MAlf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets10.8110.79
311.17 -3.20Jerome Musa-Lawal U20MClarence CallenderShaftesbury Barnet10.6610.66
411.25 -3.20Oweka Wanogho U20MRon RoddanCroydon10.8310.52
511.42 -3.20Laurence Owen U20MRon RoddanThames Valley10.9810.8
100 h1 (13 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.99 -1.062Emmanuel Stephens U20MJulian GoldingThurrock10.810.42
211.15 -1.030Junior Ejehu U20MAyo FalolaWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London10.5110.51
311.27 -1.06Renard Frederick U20MMatthew ThomasShaftesbury Barnet11.010.81
411.32 -1.00Kieran Daly U20MJohn PowellBlackheath & Bromley11.1210.18
511.91 -1.0 Eon Dawkins U20M Kent  
612.05 -1.00Nick Spence U20M Croydon12.011.8
100 h2 (13 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.13 -2.334Jerome Musa-Lawal U20MClarence CallenderShaftesbury Barnet10.6610.66
211.14 -2.30Tunde Judun U17MAlf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets10.8110.79
311.49 -2.30Curtis Blake U20MChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Harrow11.4511.36
411.51 -2.30Kem Chiagorom U20MJulian GoldingNewham & Essex Beagles11.1010.9
511.53 -2.30Rashid Kakoza U20MJulian GoldingNewham & Essex Beagles10.8310.7
611.63 -2.30Ryan Harding U20MRohan SamuelHarrow11.111.01
711.73 -2.30Ellis Zorro U20M Blackheath & Bromley11.311.3
812.17 -2.30Calum Bressington U20MTodd BennettSouthampton11.511.4
100 h3 (13 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.18 -2.40Jordan Huggins U20M Enfield & Haringey10.5210.45
211.40 -2.40Afamefuna Obi-Adewole U20M South London11.2710.9
311.44 -2.40Jack Miller U20MJohn PowellBexley11.210.9
411.49 -2.40Andre Gibbs U20M Croydon11.0310.94
511.52 -2.40Kyron Williams U20MMartey NewmanEnfield & Haringey11.0310.56
611.97 -2.40Jahmal Germain U20M Newham & Essex Beagles11.411.00
712.27 -2.40Christopher Meakin U20MPeter Le RossignolAshford AC12.011.7
100 h4 (13 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.95 -0.20Kieran Showler-Davis U20MJohn DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.5210.03
211.32 -0.20Laurence Owen U20MRon RoddanThames Valley10.9810.8
311.38 -0.20Errol Houston U20MMartey NewmanEnfield & Haringey11.0110.8
411.44 -0.20Victor Ade-Davis U20MAlf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.3311.0
511.67 -0.25Samuel Sanchas U20M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.2611.26
611.96 -0.20Tamouy Black U20MMartey NewmanEnfield & Haringey11.5511.55
712.77 -0.20Christian Brown U20M Ashford AC12.4112.40
100 h5 (13 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.95 -2.40David Bolarinwa U17MJohn PowellCambridge H10.3910.23
211.39 -2.40Oweka Wanogho U20MRon RoddanCroydon10.8310.52
311.49 -2.40Alex Murdock U20MJason CartyVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.1010.36
411.66 -2.40Deji Akande U20M Chelmsford/Team Saxon11.0111.01
511.81 -2.40Joel Williams U20MPeter GriffithsShaftesbury Barnet11.2211.0
612.06 -2.40Dominic CoelhoSBU20M Blackheath & Bromley12.0611.3
712.21 -2.40Christopher Hewitt U20MTrevor SimcoxBrighton & Hove11.710.9
100 s1 (13 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.16 -2.20Jerome Musa-Lawal U20MClarence CallenderShaftesbury Barnet10.6610.66
211.23 -2.214Oweka Wanogho U20MRon RoddanCroydon10.8310.52
311.30 -2.20Alex Murdock U20MJason CartyVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.1010.36
411.34 -2.20Afamefuna Obi-Adewole U20M South London11.2710.9
511.37 -2.20Kieran Daly U20MJohn PowellBlackheath & Bromley11.1210.18
611.39 -2.20Kyron Williams U20MMartey NewmanEnfield & Haringey11.0310.56
100 s2 (13 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.69 -1.2122David Bolarinwa U17MJohn PowellCambridge H10.3910.23
210.81 -1.298Jordan Huggins U20M Enfield & Haringey10.5210.45
311.18 -1.224Laurence Owen U20MRon RoddanThames Valley10.9810.8
411.32 -1.20Renard Frederick U20MMatthew ThomasShaftesbury Barnet11.010.81
511.33 -1.20Victor Ade-DavisSBU20MAlf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.3311.0
611.49 -1.20Ryan Harding U20MRohan SamuelHarrow11.111.01
711.65 -1.20Deji Akande U20M Chelmsford/Team Saxon11.0111.01
100 s3 (13 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.91 -0.878Kieran Showler-Davis U20MJohn DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.5210.03
210.97 -0.866Tunde Judun U17MAlf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets10.8110.79
311.17 -0.80Junior Ejehu U20MAyo FalolaWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London10.5110.51
411.36 -0.80Kem Chiagorom U20MJulian GoldingNewham & Essex Beagles11.1010.9
511.36 -0.80Andre Gibbs U20M Croydon11.0310.94
611.52 -0.80Errol Houston U20MMartey NewmanEnfield & Haringey11.0110.8
711.53 -0.80Jack Miller U20MJohn PowellBexley11.210.9
100 (13 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.24 -3.00Twinelle Hopeson U20W Croydon11.9011.90
212.25 -3.00Marilyn Nwawulor U20WHarry KingHarrow11.6411.59
312.36 -3.061Lorraine Ugen U20WFrank AttohBlackheath & Bromley11.9711.34
412.70 -3.00Eleanor Ball U20WAnthony ChildsGuildford & Godalming12.312.19
512.90 -3.00Bethanie Moore U20WStephen GarnhamColchester H/Team Cobra12.2912.29
613.11 -3.00Chloe Mays U20WAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.5112.4
713.28 -3.00Grace Sheppard U20WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley12.6711.88
100 h1 (13 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.97  119Annie Tagoe U20WClarence CallenderThames Valley11.6211.38
212.14  94Twinelle Hopeson U20W Croydon11.9011.90
312.67  14Bethanie Moore U20WStephen GarnhamColchester H/Team Cobra12.2912.29
412.90  0Chloe Mays U20WAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.5112.4
512.96  0Grace Sheppard U20WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley12.6711.88
613.22  0Samantha Beckett U20W Ashford AC12.812.7
713.33  0Gladis Bitulu U20WStan HarryEaling Southall & Middx13.0012.7
100 h2 (13 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.14 -0.994Marilyn Nwawulor U20WHarry KingHarrow11.6411.59
212.40 -0.90Lorraine Ugen U20WFrank AttohBlackheath & Bromley11.9711.34
312.60 -0.925Eleanor Ball U20WAnthony ChildsGuildford & Godalming12.312.19
413.07 -0.90Emma Wakrim U20WJason CartySutton & District12.712.42
513.23 -0.90Rebekah Wiltshire U20WMichael ComissiongThames Valley12.812.7
613.42 -0.90Kirsty Shepherd U20W Basildon12.7612.3
 
200 (12 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.36  0Danny Talbot U20MDaniel CossinsBirchfield H/Bath Uni20.9720.25
221.68  0Junior Ejehu U20MAyo FalolaWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London21.4621.19
321.73  0Antonio InfantinoSBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet/Kings College London21.4520.53
421.89  0Oweka WanoghoPBU20MRon RoddanCroydon21.8321.35
522.24  0Andre WrightPBU20MAyo FalolaMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London22.0321.01
622.35  0Rashid Kakoza U20MJulian GoldingNewham & Essex Beagles21.4421.44
200 h1 (12 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.51w2.50Junior EjehuSBU20MAyo FalolaWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London21.4621.19
222.35w2.540Lumar Sylvester U20MClarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy21.7421.07
322.46w2.529Ronnie Pocklington U20M Blackheath & Bromley22.2022.18
422.62w2.50Errol HoustonPBU20MMartey NewmanEnfield & Haringey22.4322.39
523.07w2.50Stefan GreenidgeSBU20MGary TelferHarrow23.0722.6
623.42w2.50Calum BressingtonPBU20MTodd BennettSouthampton23.022.8
200 h2 (12 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.04 1.00Antonio Infantino U20M Shaftesbury Barnet/Kings College London21.4520.53
222.06 1.069Rashid KakozaSBU20MJulian GoldingNewham & Essex Beagles21.4421.44
322.58 1.017Cameron WebbSBU20MPaul KeebleStevenage & North Herts22.122.1
422.86 1.00Andre Gibbs U20M Croydon22.7622.6
523.13 1.00Kyron Williams U20MMartey NewmanEnfield & Haringey22.5321.35
200 h3 (12 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.92w2.30Danny Talbot U20MDaniel CossinsBirchfield H/Bath Uni20.9720.25
222.38w2.30Jake King U20MKeith PalmerSouthend22.1721.55
322.66w2.30Afamefuna Obi-Adewole U20M South London22.4921.94
422.67w2.38Tom EvansSBU20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.4122.07
523.19w2.30Finbarr Ricketts U20M Highgate22.722.5
623.36w2.30Jahmal GermainPBU20M Newham & Essex Beagles23.323.3
724.10w2.30Tamouy Black U20MMartey NewmanEnfield & Haringey23.8123.81
200 h4 (12 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.80w3.40Sam Watts U20MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies21.1020.50
222.03w3.472Simeon Ramsey-Graham U20MMichael BondHerne Hill21.6321.63
322.03w3.40Oweka WanoghoPBU20MRon RoddanCroydon21.8321.35
422.06w3.40Andre WrightPBU20MAyo FalolaMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London22.0321.01
522.93w3.40Kem Chiagorom U20MJulian GoldingNewham & Essex Beagles22.2222.22
623.78w3.40Nick SpenceSBU20M Croydon23.7823.2
200 s1 (12 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.46 1.2129Junior EjehuSBU20MAyo FalolaWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London21.4621.19
221.57 1.2118Antonio InfantinoSBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet/Kings College London21.4520.53
321.83 1.297Oweka WanoghoPBU20MRon RoddanCroydon21.8321.35
422.03 1.277Andre WrightPBU20MAyo FalolaMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London22.0321.01
522.17 1.258Jake KingSBU20MKeith PalmerSouthend22.1721.55
622.49 1.231Afamefuna Obi-AdewolePBU20M South London22.4921.94
722.84 1.20Andre Gibbs U20M Croydon22.7622.6
200 s2 (12 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.26 1.6149Danny Talbot U20MDaniel CossinsBirchfield H/Bath Uni20.9720.25
221.39 1.6136Sam Watts U20MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies21.1020.50
322.20 1.60Rashid Kakoza U20MJulian GoldingNewham & Essex Beagles21.4421.44
422.43 1.637Errol HoustonPBU20MMartey NewmanEnfield & Haringey22.4322.39
522.64 1.60Lumar Sylvester U20MClarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy21.7421.07
622.72 1.60Cameron Webb U20MPaul KeebleStevenage & North Herts22.122.1
200 (12 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.13 1.8153Twinelle HopesonPBU20W Croydon24.1324.13
224.80 1.85Amy AllcockPBU20WMasimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District24.7323.79
324.97 1.85Frederica FosterPBU20WJohn DavisSouth London/Blackheath & Bromley24.8824.88
425.29 1.875Chloe MaysPBU20WAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25.2925.29
525.32 1.80Rebecca HusseySBU20WTony Palman-BrownOxford City25.2824.8
625.96 1.80Emma Wakrim U20WJason CartySutton & District25.725.51
726.89 1.80Gladis Bitulu U20WStan HarryEaling Southall & Middx26.626.0
200 h1 (12 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.36w3.50Twinelle HopesonPBU20W Croydon24.1324.13
Page: 1 2 3 4