Southern Counties U20/Senior Championships External Results
Crystal Palace
12-13 Jun 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 (12 Jun)
PosPerfUKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13:53.0197Robert Heaney U23M2110.02.89 Bedford & County/Brunel Uni3:50.813:50.81
23:53.7696Sam CoombesPBSENM2808.08.81 Dartford H/Kent3:53.763:53.76
33:54.0289Adam Hickey U23M2230.05.88Ron DawsonSouthend/Loughborough Students3:53.523:47.54
43:54.2892Scott HarrisPBSENM2210.11.87 Crawley3:54.283:54.28
53:55.4578Tom Comerford SENM2223.11.87Ian StewartMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni3:52.373:52.37
63:58.6652Matt Willmott U23M1922.07.90 Marshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni3:55.653:55.65
74:01.3636Richard KinnersleyPBSENM2525.07.84Rob McKimReading AC4:01.324:01.32
84:03.1321Richard MannPBU23M1914.12.90Gerald ArcherHillingdon4:00.844:00.84
94:04.535Daniel Bradley SENM2324.12.86Mark HookwayTonbridge/Aldershot, Farnham & District4:01.93:58.9
104:05.101Mike CummingsSBSENM2531.08.84 Herne Hill/Hardley4:01.853:56.20
114:05.395Michael McManusPBU23M2117.04.89Michael FirthSouth London4:05.394:05.39
124:06.530Matthew Bland V40M4309.02.67Warren RoeHavering/Eastern Vets4:05.153:50.0
134:08.700Rich Airey SENM3020.06.79 Brighton & Hove4:04.53:58.81
144:09.010Craig Price SENM2323.03.87Richard HoltKingston & Poly4:03.123:59.94
154:18.520John ScottSBV40M4328.06.66John ScottEnfield & Haringey/Newquay & Par4:18.523:50.1
1500 h1 (12 Jun)
PosPerfUKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:05.500Sam Deathe U20M1807.09.91James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes3:56.173:54.13
24:06.830Alex Jones U20M1823.04.92David HoweEnfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col4:00.603:56.95
34:08.730Stuart FergusonSBU20M1710.10.92Gordon ManningRadley4:00.833:52.11
44:09.250Phillip Sesemann U20M1703.10.92Norman PooleBlackheath & Bromley3:54.053:51.89
54:13.700Grant Webb U20M1811.12.91Steve ReynoldsBasildon/Oaklands Col4:11.034:07.13
64:19.580Darren Southcott U20M1803.09.91 Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:13.644:13.64
74:26.925Adam VillardPBU20M1712.06.93Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers4:22.94:09.32
1500 h2 (12 Jun)
PosPerfUKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:02.770Liam White U20M1711.10.92Maurice SharpHercules Wimbledon3:56.193:51.39
24:03.885Andrew RidleyPBU20M1914.05.91 West Suffolk/Birmingham Uni3:55.273:55.27
34:04.200Chad Lambert U20M1807.11.91Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Middlesex Schs3:54.803:47.79
44:04.290David Wilson U20M1729.09.92Adrian NewmanHerts Phoenix3:56.903:56.90
54:04.907James TaylorPBU20M1808.07.91Michael RowbottomTonbridge/Judd School4:04.214:04.21
64:06.810Jamie Taylor-Caldwell U20M1823.09.91 Ealing, Southall & Middx4:00.63:49.41
74:09.935Tom MeadPBU20M  John StokerLuton4:09.264:09.18
84:10.765Jordan AliPBU20M1725.09.92Tim AshCity of Norwich/Ipswich4:09.694:03.80
1500 (12 Jun)
PosPerfUKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.21118Laura Parker U23W2030.05.90Mick WoodsWells City/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni/Enfield & Haringe4:21.454:21.45
24:30.10109Emily Wicks SENW2527.01.85Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Uni4:29.34:24.61
34:30.53107Elaine Rayner (was Murty) SENW2225.06.87Ray DanielBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni4:24.134:23.54
44:31.58102Ceri MitchellSBSENW2709.12.82Tony FernSouthampton4:31.584:20.26
54:32.1799Emma DanbySBSENW2823.06.81Roger WilliamsHillingdon/Thames Valley4:32.174:31.20
64:33.2798Clare ElmsPBV45W4626.12.63Steve SmytheDulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans4:31.874:31.87
74:35.6181Stacey Wheat U23W2111.05.89Mick WoodsColchester H/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & D4:34.414:34.41
84:35.9385Karen WhitmarshPBSENW2731.12.82Kevin SteedBasildon4:35.934:35.93
94:38.0869Georgie-Lou Sales U23W1921.09.90Mick WoodsWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni4:29.384:29.38
104:40.0464Liz KiplingPBV35W3703.04.73Noel StoddartRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond4:34.104:34.10
114:43.6646Naomi LenanePBU23W2106.05.89Mick WoodsWorthing4:41.304:41.30
124:44.0744Sue RustPBSENW3107.01.79Kabir KempLondon Heathside4:44.074:44.07
134:52.210Rachel Phillips SENW2325.07.86 Reading AC4:51.44:44.07
144:58.760Hayley Pegg U23W2223.03.88 Thrift Green/Chelmsford4:57.444:53.41
1500 (12 Jun)
PosPerfUKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.8455Brittany Saville U20W1822.04.92Chris MarsdenWorthing4:34.874:34.87
24:46.9225Leigh Lattimore U20W1902.02.91Mick WoodsHarrow/Oaklands Col4:36.434:32.45
34:50.8310Katie-Ann TuttleburyPBU20W1815.03.92Jeremy FreemanChelmsford/Saxons4:46.154:46.15
44:56.520Victoria Walker U20W1722.10.92George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:47.934:47.93
55:01.620Catherine Symons U20W1916.05.91 Tonbridge4:58.234:54.61
65:52.700Sarah Johnson U20W  Michael WilliamsHavant5:42.95:37.7