Southern Counties U15/U17 Championships External Results
Ashford
29-30 May 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 (30 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:15.50Matthew SeddonPBU15MJeff SeddonBracknell AC4:10.743:58.80
24:16.57Liam DeePBU15MSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix4:13.873:42.57
34:16.81Ben SutherlandPBU15MJanet NashWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton4:11.323:54.73
44:18.88Patrick Taylor U15MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury4:10.253:56.33
54:21.06Scott Greeves U15MDavid PringCity of Norwich4:20.333:45.73
64:21.78James WestPBU15MChristopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone4:21.263:40.0
74:22.91Oliver TerryPBU15M Jersey4:22.914:12.06
84:24.17George Duggan U15MPeter MasonTonbridge4:14.733:47.77
94:25.15Rory MuddPBU15MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet4:19.093:57.84
104:25.58Josh Knight U15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:18.594:08.68
114:28.88Daniel Robinson U15M Jersey4:24.824:06.7
124:33.96Michael Goddard U15MGary HowellsChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs4:21.334:03.21
1500 (30 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:57.29Charlie Grice U17MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix3:48.703:33.60
23:58.79Robbie Farnham-RosePBU17MMark HookwayTonbridge3:54.603:44.39
34:00.59Kieran Clements U17MStephen BensonIpswich/Hadleigh Hares3:58.613:43.55
44:01.12Zak Seddon U17M Bracknell AC3:58.903:42.02
54:02.91Harvey Dixon U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:48.833:44.31
64:06.29Kieran Reilly U17MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent3:59.343:45.99
74:07.31Fergus O'ReillySBU17MMick WoodsBournemouth3:58.753:58.75
84:08.59Bradley Goater U17MNoel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond3:59.443:47.5
94:09.01Luca RussoPBU17MMark HookwayTonbridge4:08.473:51.17
104:09.17Peter ChambersPBU17MMike FleetCroydon4:08.63:59.70
114:09.71Tom BennettPBU17MHelen DobinsonAndover4:07.644:01.64
124:13.12Jack Killip U17MNoel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond4:06.883:59.81
1500 (30 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:36.81Jasmine Finlay U15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:35.944:35.12
24:40.06Rosanna Stewart U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Alton4:39.704:39.70
34:47.55Ruth BourneSBU15W Tonbridge4:40.214:36.30
44:47.83Rebecca CroftPBU15WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:42.674:24.59
54:48.98Ellie HemmingPBU15WAlex StantonBedford & County4:48.984:46.94
64:49.75Grace Baker U15WPeter BakerHastings AC4:43.584:29.41
74:51.25Rebecca Killip U15WNoel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond4:46.304:33.96
84:51.26Harriet PreedyPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:45.664:45.66
94:53.99Lillie Bellamy U15WBryan ClintonSwindon4:47.04:37.2
104:54.99Hollie Parker U15WAlan BaldockCambridge & Coleridge4:46.024:26.92
115:03.01Sophie Foreman U15WNeil ForemanSouth London4:58.304:40.17
125:04.28Alanah Harris U15WAlex StantonBedford & County4:52.464:39.10
1500 (30 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:29.90Jessica Judd U17WJeremy FreemanChelmsford4:17.444:09.56
24:42.97Ruth Haynes U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:33.504:33.2
34:43.48Elizabeth BirdSBU17WSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix4:32.784:25.52
44:45.99Emily WallbankSBU17W Bedford & County4:39.64:39.38
54:46.25Melanie Wood U17WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:34.834:25.83
64:48.95Aimee Garnett U17WJeremy FreemanChelmsford4:48.314:45.16
74:49.17Elle Roche U17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:40.664:30.77
84:51.98Laura Farrar U17WGary AndersonSt. Albans AC/NWC Herts4:50.494:34.97
94:52.14Grace Howie U17WMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset4:45.44:40.31
104:52.46Helen Wilson U17W South London4:49.264:49.26
114:54.62Pandora Banbury U17W Tonbridge4:50.74:50.7
124:59.76Rebecca Berger-North U17WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC4:50.34:47.82