Havering Mayesbrook Spring Warm Up External Results
Hornchurch
28 Mar 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:25.1James FoleyPBU23M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets1:25.11:25.1
21:26.4Simon RichardsPBU23M Havering1:26.41:26.4
31:27.3Eric NyangeziPBU20MTy HoldenIlford1:27.31:27.3
41:27.8Massi DendaniPBU17MDave NaylorHavering/Bedfordshire Uni1:27.81:27.8
51:32.6Lennox ThompsonPBU17MJulian GoldingThurrock1:32.61:32.6
61:35.8Tony MacdowallPBSENMMark WhiteVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1:35.81:35.8
71:37.0Ben KennardPBU17MConrad MiltonWalton1:37.01:37.0
81:37.8Sam BengePBU17MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:37.81:37.8
91:39.6Christopher HydePBU17MDave NaylorHavering1:39.61:39.6
101:40.8Martin NormanPBU20MMartin NormanWalton1:40.81:40.8
111:43.2Julian LangleyPBV35M Walton1:43.21:43.2
600
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.2Jake Young U11MPaul YoungColchester H1:48.071:45.3
22:09.8Jack Woolf U11M S'end  
32:21.0Kieran Rattu U11M Bas  
42:37.5Terie Octuyoye U11M Unatt  
600
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.2Jordan FoxPBU15M Havering1:49.21:49.2
21:51.1Jack MaherPBU13MIan GainsIlford1:51.11:51.1
31:51.8Ryan GreenPBU13M Havering1:51.81:51.8
41:54.1Benjamin HaynesPBU13MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles1:54.11:54.1
51:58.0Sean WilsonPBU13MEileen NaylorHavering1:58.01:58.0
61:59.8Samuel SmithPBU13M Thurrock1:59.81:59.8
72:01.1Ben PattisonPBU13M Orion2:01.12:01.1
600
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:32.0Perri Shakes-DraytonPBU23WChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Brunel Uni London/Sh1:32.01:32.0
21:43.0Sian HarrySBU20WDavid RiceHerts Phoenix1:43.01:41.71
31:43.9Zoe WatsonPBSENW Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:43.91:43.9
41:44.2Louise DouglassSBSENWSteven SuretyBasildon/Brunel Uni London1:44.21:37.19
51:45.4Jasmine FordePBU23W Stevenage & North Herts1:45.41:45.4
61:49.5Nicola AylettPBU20W Walton1:49.51:49.5
71:51.7Rachel BentleyPBU20W Watford1:51.71:51.7
82:06.8Claire BentleyPBU17WTim HigmanWatford2:06.82:06.8
92:15.7Gemma WrightPBU17W Braintree2:15.72:15.7
600
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:46.1Lydia HallamPBU15WDave NaylorHavering1:46.11:46.1
21:47.9Sophie CroftsSBU15WJeremy FreemanChelmsford1:47.91:45.09
31:52.2Jessica SwainPBU15W Chelmsford1:52.21:52.2
41:54.2Joanne CywinskiPBU15W Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:54.21:54.2
51:55.9Bethany ChambersPBU15WGraham KnightHavering1:55.91:55.9
61:56.4Amelia BarrettSBU15WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:56.41:55.00
71:58.3Katherine-Jayne Watts U13WKaren WheatColchester H1:48.331:43.12
82:00.4Anna Stancomb U13WDavid StainesThurrock1:53.21:53.2
92:01.3Alicia McArdell U13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:49.831:49.83
102:05.2Sky MulveyPBU13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:05.22:05.2
112:06.3Amy BaggsPBU13W Havering2:06.32:06.3
122:15.1Abigail Read U13W Col H  
132:15.8Amelia HartPBU15W Havering2:15.82:15.8