CAU Inter Counties Championships External Results
Bedford
30-31 May 10
100 200 400 800 1500 Mile 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 3000SC 3000SCW HJ PV
LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
800 h2 (31 May)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
21:55.22  0Zac Randall U20M Wycombe/Ealing Southall & Middx1:50.301:49.56
31:55.71   Paskar OworSBSENM Belgrave/Uganda1:50.961:49.57
41:55.83  29Sam Yates U20MDon LennonNewham & Essex Beagles1:52.081:51.45
51:56.77  10James Phillips U23M Ashford AC/Loughborough Students1:53.81:53.8
61:57.38  0Stuart Cameron U23M Stockport/Loughborough Students1:52.961:52.00
71:57.86  5Henry TufnellPBU20MGordon ManningRadley1:55.91:47.99
800 h3 (31 May)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.16  0Ronnie Sparke U20MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:51.781:51.78
21:55.19  42Rhian Hastey SENMAlan HasteyRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:51.621:51.59
31:55.55  35Ben Coldray U20MChristopher FrapwellStroud/Gloucester1:54.151:49.18
41:55.56  34Mitch White U20MGary MarlowBracknell AC1:53.671:50.16
51:55.71  31Gareth Beech SENM Bournemouth1:53.471:53.47
61:56.49  16Chris Johnson U23M Crawley/East Anglia Uni1:52.621:52.62
 
1500 (31 May)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:27.00  125Laura Kirk SENWAaron ThomasSkyrac/Leeds Beckett Uni4:17.714:14.62
24:27.48  122Philippa Aukett SENWMike BaxterShaftesbury Barnet4:24.224:21.20
34:31.97  100Alexa Joel SENWBill FosterHavering4:26.284:18.19
44:36.67  81Jessica MartinPBU20WGeoff WatkinIsle of Wight4:36.674:24.86
54:38.03  69Georgie-Lou Sales U23WMick WoodsWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni4:29.384:29.38
64:38.64  66Bryony Proctor U23WMick WoodsBlackheath & Bromley/St. Mary's Uni4:30.44:30.4
74:45.18  34Abbie Vernon U20WAlasdair DonaldsonRotherham4:38.14:34.52
84:45.87  30Isabel BrinsdenSBU20WMick WoodsEpsom & Ewell4:45.874:37.12
94:47.05  24Hayley MunnSBU23WNick AndersonWinchester4:40.494:36.9
104:52.33  0Emma Danby SENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon/Thames Valley4:32.174:31.20
114:56.71  0Kristie Leybourne U20W Newham & Essex Beagles/Sale Harriers Manchester/Bl4:42.54:41.3
 
Mile (31 May)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:06.46  0Shaun MoraleeSBSENMVince WilsonDurham4:06.464:06.39
24:08.96  5Jack HallasPBU20MAaron ThomasWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni/Sale Harriers Manchest4:08.964:07.43
34:09.51  5James MillsPBSENMArwyn DaviesWrexham/Wrexham/Bath Uni/Cardiff4:09.514:09.51
44:09.69  5Tom GaylePBSENMGeorge GandyCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students4:09.694:09.69
54:10.13  5Steven FennellPBSENMMichael RowbottomTonbridge4:10.134:05.34
64:15.23  5Peter BridgerPBSENMTony SimmonsLuton/Lancaster Uni4:15.234:15.23
74:15.74  5David GibbonPBU23MDavid SmithColchester & Tendring/Essex Uni/Southend4:15.744:15.74
84:16.75  5Dave RaganPBSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:16.754:16.75
94:19.91  5Carl BradburyPBU23MRob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni4:19.914:19.91
104:22.51   Mehretab SolomonPBU23M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/London Heathside/Eri4:22.514:22.51
114:23.52  0Phillip TulbaSBV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:23.523:59.7
124:25.47  5Richard KinnersleyPBSENMRob McKimReading AC4:25.474:25.47
134:28.13  5Adam SearlePBSENMSteve PikeStevenage & North Herts4:28.134:28.13
 
5000 (30 May)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117:32.83  87Louise Perrio SENWAlan RoweGuernsey/Channel Islands16:40.716:34.68
217:37.99  82Fiona Clark SENWGeoffrey HillArena 80/Reigate Priory17:24.216:55.79
317:43.43  76Tracy Millmore SENWThomas MillmoreChester-le-Street/Birtley17:08.517:08.5
418:22.15  37Lara BromilowSBSENW Marshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamle18:22.1517:17.78
519:19.24  0Hayley Munn U23WNick AndersonWinchester18:23.1317:51.08
5000 (31 May)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:52.88  39Nathan WhitePBU23MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14:52.8814:28.76
214:55.24  29Alex Bruce-Littlewood U23M Blackheath & Bromley/Portsmouth Uni/Hercules Wimbl14:50.8214:03.79
314:57.27  30Mark SanfordPBSENM Basildon/Enfield & Haringey14:57.2714:30.92
415:03.86  12Shaun Collins U23M Enfield & Haringey14:34.7214:34.72
515:06.74  11Ryan McKinlayPBSENMBen PocheeHighgate/Beds Uni/Woodford Green Essex Ladies15:06.7414:43.46
615:07.66  9Elliot Palmer U20MStephen BensonIpswich14:37.7414:37.74
715:10.18  5Ryan ParkerPBU20MJames TuttleBedford & County15:08.6415:08.64
815:15.09  5Stephen DawesPBSENMLee MerrienGuernsey/Channel Islands15:15.0914:45.83
915:25.58  0Dean Lacy SENMMark NewellCambridge H15:02.7114:26.39
1015:28.79  0Martin BatemanSBSENMGerald ArcherHillingdon15:28.7915:19.9
 
100HW (30 May)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.47w4.2188Zara HohnSBSENWRudolph Paul HohnWakefield/Sheffield Hallam Uni13.2513.25
213.59w4.2180Heather JonesSBSENW Carmarthen/Swansea13.5913.54
313.61w4.20Ashley HelsbyPBU23WMalcolm ArnoldLiverpool H/Cardiff Met Uni13.3913.13
413.70w4.20Louise Wood SENWJulie HollmanChelmsford13.6113.24
513.84w4.2164Katey Read SENWBob BirrellLiverpool H13.5213.37
613.92w4.20Rebecca Liddell U20W Gateshead13.7913.65
714.10w4.2146Sandra SeatonPBU20WColin BovellEpsom & Ewell/Bath Uni/Windsor Slough Eton & Houns13.9213.92
814.33w4.2131Melanie CanningPBSENWChris ZahEaling Southall & Middx/Thames Valley14.3314.33
100HW h1 (30 May)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.44w4.4190Ashley HelsbyPBU23WMalcolm ArnoldLiverpool H/Cardiff Met Uni13.3913.13
213.55w4.40Zara Hohn SENWRudolph Paul HohnWakefield/Sheffield Hallam Uni13.2513.25
313.77w4.4168Lauren Dewdney U23WRichard WheaterGateshead/Loughborough Students13.6913.69
414.20w4.40Sandra SeatonPBU20WColin BovellEpsom & Ewell/Bath Uni/Windsor Slough Eton & Houns13.9213.92
514.39w4.4127Georgia AtkinsPBU20WSteve MitchellChelmsford14.1914.19
614.49w4.4120Grace ClementsSBSENWJulie HollmanDartford H/Southampton14.1814.10
714.59w4.4114Gabriella Ade-OnojobiPBU20WBarry FergusonCambridge H14.5913.93
814.98w4.488Emma PerkinsPBSENWFuzz CaanWorthing/Cambridge Uni14.9814.73
100HW h2 (30 May)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.67w3.1175Louise Wood SENWJulie HollmanChelmsford13.6113.24
213.74w3.10Heather JonesSBSENW Carmarthen/Swansea13.5913.54
313.80w3.1166Rebecca LiddellPBU20W Gateshead13.7913.65
413.92w3.10Katey Read SENWBob BirrellLiverpool H13.5213.37
514.37w3.10Melanie CanningPBSENWChris ZahEaling Southall & Middx/Thames Valley14.3314.33
614.38w3.1128Danielle RooneyPBU23WPaul NobletSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students14.3813.96
714.52w3.1118Chloe WhalleyPBU23WTrevor MarsayMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students14.1214.12
815.26w3.169Kaylee Price SENW Walton15.014.72
 
110H (30 May)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.72w4.4214Matt HudsonPBU23MMalcolm ArnoldLeeds City/Bath Uni13.7213.72
213.84w4.4205Daniel DavisPBSENMLloyd CowanWoodford Green Essex Ladies13.8413.84
314.23w4.4176Kevin SempersPBSENMIan GrantTrafford/Brunel Uni London14.2314.23
414.47w4.40Suote NyananyoPBSENMCarol WilliamsNewham & Essex Beagles/Teeside Uni14.3214.32
514.56w4.4151Dwayne StoddartSBSENMDwayne StoddartVale of Aylesbury14.5614.15
614.78w4.40Richard BaderinSBSENM Radley/Achilles14.5914.51
715.14w4.40Michael DyerSBSENM Reading AC14.6614.5
110H h1 (30 May)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.90w4.90Matt Hudson U23MMalcolm ArnoldLeeds City/Bath Uni13.7213.72
214.57w4.9151Nick Gayle SENMNick GayleSale Harriers Manchester/Staffordshire Uni13.9913.72
314.59w4.9149Richard BaderinSBSENM Radley/Achilles14.5914.51
414.66w4.90Dwayne StoddartSBSENMDwayne StoddartVale of Aylesbury14.5614.15
514.86w4.9129Paul WhittlePBSENMPaul NobletBlackburn/Central Lancashire Uni/Liverpool H14.814.8
615.34w4.993Charlie KavanaghSBSENM City of Sheffield/Loughborough Students/Trafford15.3414.57
715.50w4.981Sam StonePBU23M Notts15.5015.50
110H h2 (30 May)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.17w2.30Daniel Davis SENMLloyd CowanWoodford Green Essex Ladies13.8413.84
214.39w2.3164Suote NyananyoPBSENMCarol WilliamsNewham & Essex Beagles/Teeside Uni14.3214.32
314.47w2.30Kevin SempersSBSENMIan GrantTrafford/Brunel Uni London14.2314.23
414.66w2.3144Michael DyerSBSENM Reading AC14.6614.5
514.80w2.3133Michael HoldenPBU23MAntonio MinichielloColchester H/Loughborough Students/Kent14.5914.47
615.06w2.3114Andrew Sturrock SENMAndrew SturrockGateshead/Sunderland Uni14.814.55
715.71w2.365Sean ReidySBSENMTim NeedhamNene Valley/Belgrave15.715.4
 
400H (31 May)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.49  172David Hughes SENMSteve HughesSale Harriers Manchester49.5849.58
251.94  156Jack Green U20MJune PlewsKent50.4948.60
352.12  152Andy BlowSBSENMBill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students50.5650.56
452.73  136Martin Lipton U23MAndrew MitchellLiverpool H/Edinburgh Uni/Border/Kilbarchan52.1651.33
552.85  0Steven GarrettPBU23MMike CordenCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Uni51.9351.93
654.69  0Ashley Fry U20MDanny HodgeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow53.1852.05
400H h1 (31 May)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.75  0Andy Blow SENMBill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students50.5650.56
253.63  114Steven Green SENMMalcolm ArnoldNewham & Essex Beagles/Bath Uni53.3350.12
353.74  111Oliver Robinson SENM Bingley/Durham Uni52.7552.41
454.79  85Callem Forde U23MRoger BinksCharnwood53.8353.83
555.38  75Paul BennettPBU20MDavid ThomasCarmarthen/West Wales54.0551.55
657.01  29Chris Stubbings U23M Chelmsford/Brunel Uni London/Windsor Slough Eton &56.856.8
757.35  21Simon WombwellSBSENM Herts Phoenix/Loughborough Students/Notts57.3556.8
400H h2 (31 May)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.29  0Jack Green U20MJune PlewsKent50.4948.60
252.35  0David Hughes SENMSteve HughesSale Harriers Manchester49.5849.58
353.54  116Tom Moakes U23MSteve FudgeNotts52.4151.73
455.43  69Dan Bray SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Southampton Uni54.0352.75
556.41  44Richard Curl U20MMartyn JonesSolihull & Small Heath/Sheffield Hallam Uni55.7855.45
656.65  38Sam Parsons SENMMichael BazireBrighton & Hove/Herne Hill54.7354.73
758.51  0Darren Robinson SENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Royal Air Force57.1154.81
400H h3 (31 May)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.59  140Andrew Howell U23MTimothy Rhys HughesHarrow51.2151.21
252.71  142Steven GarrettPBU23MMike CordenCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Uni51.9351.93
353.18  130Ashley FryPBU20MDanny HodgeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow53.1852.05
454.08  103Andrew FaulknerSBSENM Yeovil/Plymouth Uni53.7752.51
555.07  78Adam Rogers SENMCarol WilliamsSale Harriers Manchester/Sunderland Uni53.6152.98
656.44  44Daniel EckersleySBSENMAndy FormanKingston & Poly55.3354.96
400H h4 (31 May)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.81  0Martin Lipton U23MAndrew MitchellLiverpool H/Edinburgh Uni/Border/Kilbarchan52.1651.33
253.49  117Austin FernsSBSENMAustin FernsHercules Wimbledon/Herne Hill53.351.94
354.28  98Mark Draper U23M Liverpool H/Loughborough Students52.8752.87
455.21  74Gareth Morris U23M Ashford AC/Loughborough Students/Cardiff53.9953.05
556.29  47Bertie Lewis U20MMark HattonTeam Kennet/Reading AC54.5354.09
657.10  27James Wright SENMBrian HopkinsWoodford Green Essex Ladies56.3953.64
 
400HW (31 May)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.48  0Hannah DouglasSBSENW Marshall Milton Keynes58.457.50
261.09  0Jade SurmanPBU23WNick DakinBirchfield H59.9159.91
361.28   Gabrielle CoveneyPBU20WNick DakinEaling Southall & Middx/Loughborough Students/Shaf60.5359.31
461.49  0Nisha Desai SENW Trafford59.7158.21
562.32  0Emma Peters SENW Cardiff/Cardiff Met Uni59.8259.67
662.93  0Laura BurkeSBU20WRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow60.7259.92
763.14  77Katie Sockett U23W City of Sheffield/Millfield Sch/Bath Uni/Hallamshi61.3760.70
864.22  0Emily Stevens U20WDavid RiceHerts Phoenix/Hertfordshire Uni63.3059.79
400HW h1 (31 May)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.40  132Hannah DouglasSBSENW Marshall Milton Keynes58.457.50
261.73  105Emma Peters SENW Cardiff/Cardiff Met Uni59.8259.67
361.75  105Laura BurkeSBU20WRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow60.7259.92
463.51  0Katie Sockett U23W City of Sheffield/Millfield Sch/Bath Uni/Hallamshi61.3760.70
563.93  66Felicity ClarkePBU20WTony BentonHavering63.6663.29
664.91  41Sian Davies SENW Swansea64.0559.18
768.16  0Jessica Shuttleworth U20WClare WiseCity of Portsmouth66.0066.00
400HW h2 (31 May)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.89   Gabrielle CoveneyPBU20WNick DakinEaling Southall & Middx/Loughborough Students/Shaf60.5359.31
260.98  125Jade SurmanPBU23WNick DakinBirchfield H59.9159.91
361.19  116Nisha DesaiSBSENW Trafford59.7158.21
463.36  77Emily StevensPBU20WDavid RiceHerts Phoenix/Hertfordshire Uni63.3059.79
564.73  50Mandy GaultPBSENWTerence PriceCity of Portsmouth/Chichester Uni/Lagan Valley64.7358.86
675.08  0Lauren Bouchard U20WNick DakinChelmsford/Loughborough Students/Team Saxon60.0958.29
 
3000SC (30 May)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:38.82  82Steve Millward SENMSteve MillwardGloucester/Cardiff9:16.499:16.49
29:44.82  70Josh Tighe SENMGreg HullBlackburn9:42.129:24.07
39:56.50  47Rob Warner SENMWarren RoeHavering9:42.199:32.6
410:04.15  31Tom Bowerman U23M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni9:54.999:54.99
510:10.00  20Joel Clewett SENM Met Police/Crawley9:44.599:38.1
610:16.97  6Lee Garland V35M Channel Islands/Guernsey9:34.349:17.54
710:34.32  0Jonathan Goringe U20M Kettering/Birmingham Uni/Birchfield H9:55.869:20.57
810:45.52  0Tony Macdowall SENMMark WhiteVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets10:31.9210:31.2
 
3000SCW (30 May)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:01.72  97Sara Luck SENWFrank HorwillHavering/London Uni10:48.5510:38.37
211:11.32  81Emily Brown SENWDarrell MaynardCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni10:44.2410:44.24
311:28.85  51Diana Chklar (nee Kennedy)SBSENWBrian HopkinsWoodford Green Essex Ladies11:10.7811:10.78
411:46.53  27Amy TalbotPBU20WMichael HancockWarrington AC/Enfield & Haringey/St. Helens Sutton11:46.5311:14.57
512:02.77  0Shavaun Shodeinde SENWRay DanielBlackheath & Bromley11:16.9610:56.70
 
HJ (30 May)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.21  215Matthew RobertsPBSENMFuzz CaanNewham & Essex Beagles2.262.26
3=2.05  115Chris Baker U20MGraham RavenscroftEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students2.102.36
3=2.05  115Sam Bailey U20MCarol JacksonChelmsford/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.152.15
22.05  115Alan MckieSBU23MCarol JacksonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.102.21
52.00  90Scott Johnson U23MBarry JohnsonBedford & County2.072.13
62.00  90Darryl StoneSBSENMTrevor LlewelynShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni2.102.20
72.00  90Jason Hamilton U20MBarry JohnsonDacorum & Tring/NWC Herts2.052.05
82.00  90Allan Smith U20MBryan RoyPitreavie/Perth Strathtay2.092.29
11=1.95  65Simon Phelan SENMFuzz CaanNewham & Essex Beagles/Birmingham Uni2.092.16
11=1.95  65Karl Robbins U23M Coventry/Birmingham Uni2.032.03
91.95  65Matthew Watson U20MErik LittleSouthampton2.052.11
101.95  65Romeo SitholeSBU23MEliska BinksCharnwood1.992.11
131.90  40Dan Dunscombe U23M Worthing/Brunel Uni London/Newham & Essex Beagles2.002.03
HJ (31 May)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.75  145Kay Humberstone SENWAntonio MinichielloTrafford/Salford Met/Rotherham1.861.86
21.75  145Isobel Pooley U20WGeorge MaleAldershot, Farnham & District1.831.97
31.70  120Julia Machin V40WSteve KingEpsom & Ewell/Newham & Essex Beagles1.781.92
41.70  120Grace Clements SENWJulie HollmanDartford H/Southampton1.781.81
51.70  120Emma PerkinsSBSENWFuzz CaanWorthing/Cambridge Uni1.701.89
61.70  120Moe Sasegbon U20WNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts/NWC Herts1.801.84
71.65  95Hannah Frith U20WBarry JohnsonBedford & County1.751.75
81.65  95Sian Swanson U20WDenis DoyleMaldwyn/Swansea/North Wales1.711.73
91.65  95Jessica Houlton U20W Grimsby/City of Sheffield/Cleethorpes1.681.69
101.60  70Marilyn Nwawulor U20WHarry KingHarrow1.751.79
101.60  70Daniella HankinsSBU20WDennis JohnsonBedford & County1.691.70
121.55  45Nicola Gaisford U23WStephen GarnhamColchester H/Essex Uni/Team Cobra1.671.67
131.55  45Jessica Tappin U23WTrevor MarsayChelmsford/Loughborough Students1.651.75
131.55  45Caroline Park U23W Leeds City/Swansea Uni1.681.68
 
PV (30 May)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.45  195Luke Cutts U23MTrevor FoxThe Dearne ALC/City of Sheffield5.535.83
25.00  155Martin DensleyPBSENMEgryn JonesEaling Southall & Middx5.105.10
35.00  150Christian North V35MChristian NorthWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni5.055.30
44.90  140Rhys Searles U20MMark JohnsonEnfield & Haringey5.015.16
54.90  140Scott HugginsSBU23M Blackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London5.105.26
64.90  140Michael Holden U23MAntonio MinichielloColchester H/Loughborough Students/Kent4.965.13
74.70  120Matthew Devereux U20MSteve RipponNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students5.255.35
84.50  100Ned Quiney U20MAllan WilliamsCroydon/Blackheath & Bromley5.005.15
94.30  80Sam Brown U20M Lewes4.414.60
10=4.10  60Connell Macquisten U20MChristian NorthTeam Bath4.604.75
10=4.10  60Chris MillsSBSENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen4.404.90
PV (31 May)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.00  190Sophie UptonPBU23WSteve RipponWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen4.104.10
23.90  175Rachel Gibbens SENWCharles PrestonMarshall Milton Keynes4.014.13
33.60  145Louise Shortland SENWMatthew BuckStevenage & North Herts/Woodford Green Essex Ladie3.703.72
33.60  145Liz HughesSBSENWAllan WilliamsBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets3.604.16
53.60  145Ellie Besford U20WKate AlexanderChelmsford/Team Saxon3.813.81
63.60  145Steph Smith SENWEgryn JonesCrawley/Brunel Uni London/Shaftesbury Barnet3.753.87
73.40  125Rachel Arnheim U23W Blackheath & Bromley/London Uni3.703.75
83.40  125Kirsty Mackintosh SENWMatthew BuckWoodford Green Essex Ladies3.603.60
93.40  125Michelle Orwin SENWJohn MitchellWigan & District/Edge Hill Uni3.653.80
103.20  105Lucy Stickland U20W Horsham Blue Star3.403.70
113.20  105Sarka Hawtin SENWMatthew BuckDacorum & Tring/Bedford & County3.403.40
123.20  105Caroline ParkinsonSBSENWIan ParkinsonWycombe3.203.53
123.20  105Jennifer Honeyball U23WAllan WilliamsHerne Hill/St. Mary's Uni3.353.35
143.00  85Patrycja Krawczyk SENWTrevor FoxThe Dearne ALC/Chesterfield/Poland3.303.30
 
LJ (30 May)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.38w5.1198Jade Johnson SENWJohn HerbertHerne Hill6.486.81
26.34w3.6194Amy WoodmanSBSENWFrank AttohBirchfield H6.346.41
35.86w4.3146Louise Bloor SENWAntonio MinichielloTrafford/Loughborough Students/Rotherham5.996.26
45.74w4.4134Emma Perkins SENWFuzz CaanWorthing/Cambridge Uni5.775.94
55.72w2.7132Emma Hughes SENWPatrick O'SheaLuton/Reading AC5.876.14
65.67w2.5127Aimee Palmer SENWKeith HunterBirchfield H/Police5.705.87
75.52w3.5112Imogen Miles SENWSean PowerCardiff5.625.83
85.49w3.7109Mandy GaultSBSENWTerence PriceCity of Portsmouth/Chichester Uni/Lagan Valley5.755.96
95.48w4.7108Natasha Lewis U20W Team Bath5.575.66
105.45w3.3105Aleasha KiddleSBU20WKen HillsBraintree/Team Cobra5.455.84
115.42w2.7102Sophie Brown U20WStuart AdamsCity of Sheffield5.715.71
124.87w3.547Megan Evans SENW Royal Sutton Coldfield/Loughborough Students5.365.36
134.76w4.336Zainab Ceesay SENWJohn HerbertWoodford Green Essex Ladies5.766.15
LJ (31 May)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.67 0.8202Matthew Burton SENMGuy SpencerKent/Loughborough Students7.807.94
27.57w2.4177Ezekiel EwuloPBSENMJohn HerbertWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.707.90
37.40w2.1 Eoin HannonPBU23M Sale Harriers Manchester/Ireland7.407.40
47.39 1.3159Greg Rutherford SENMDan PfaffMarshall Milton Keynes/Woodford Green Essex Ladies8.228.51
57.36 1.4161Adam McMullenPBU23MAlan KennedyMid Ulster/City of Derry7.397.94
67.35w2.5155David Cook U23MKeith FlemingKingston & Poly/Exeter Uni7.457.45
77.29 1.7154Dan BramblePBU23MPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx7.328.21
87.27 1.3147Leigh SmithSBSENMDarrell BunnBirchfield H7.567.84
97.24 1.2144Steven SmallSBSENMEmily ParkerSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students7.247.60
107.15w2.1135Marlon LewisSBSENMMichael PlummerBRAT7.157.47
116.97 1.5117David John Martin U23MDale GarlandChannel Islands7.157.53
126.95 1.3120Reece DaviesPBU20M City of Stoke6.956.95
136.94 0.0 Rainer Maria Groh U23MPaul WestonBath Uni/Bristol & West/Germany7.097.80
146.90 0.5110Andrew Jones U23MJohn CrottyShrewsbury7.317.65
156.90 1.4110Rio Bailey U20MJohn CrottyCity of Stoke7.117.19
166.85 1.6105Paul Oluyemi U23MJohn HerbertHerne Hill/Richmond U7.577.71
176.84 0.2104Jacob Brown SENMJamie FrenchSale Harriers Manchester/Skyrac7.417.57
186.74 1.394Michael FennSBU20M Daventry6.847.11
196.67 1.487Mitchell Jarvis U23MJohn HerbertBraintree6.906.97
206.65 1.085Adam Akehurst SENMBronwin CarterCity of Portsmouth/Basingstoke & Mid Hants6.997.37
216.51 0.771Sebastian Rodger U20MStephen KingCrawley/Team Sharks7.277.27
226.37 0.557Adrian Stamp SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/UCL6.687.26
236.21 0.841Sam Richards U23MJames BrennandCambridge & Coleridge6.847.09
Page: 1 2 3