Devon Schools Championships External Results
Exeter
12 Jun 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:36.0Luke Wells-BurrPBU15M Devon Schs4:36.04:36.0
24:38.1Callum HallPBU15M Devon Schs4:38.14:38.1
34:40.0Matthew BullPBU15M North Devon4:40.04:28.73
44:41.8M BellPBU15M Devon Schs4:41.84:41.8
54:42.8Kieran JewellPBU15M Bideford4:42.84:42.8
64:44.8Ned OliverPBU15MMark BraceBideford4:44.84:14.44
74:50.4Sam Fellows U17M Devon Schs4:36.54:36.5
84:52.0James BlackfordPBU15MSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada4:43.84:11.93
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:14.8Nick BennettPBU17MMark BraceNorth Devon4:14.84:02.08
24:17.1Adam SpeakePBU17M Bristol & West4:14.13:53.43
34:18.9Ben PaddyPBU17MMark BraceNorth Devon4:18.94:18.9
44:22.8Sam ChamberlainPBU17M Exeter4:21.14:21.1
54:40.5James SmithPBU17M Erme Valley/Armada4:40.54:33.61
64:42.1J Rush U17M Devon Sch  
75:05.6Ross Goad U17M Devon Sch  
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:15.0Eliot Buckner U20MAlasdair DonaldsonErme Valley/Exeter4:04.03:51.03
24:21.6Jack Hutchens U20MMark BraceNorth Devon4:13.43:54.13
34:27.8Andrew Reed U20M Erme Valley4:16.84:16.8
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:12.1Lily BayleySBU15W Exeter5:12.15:09.8
25:15.5Martha EllettPBU15W Exeter5:15.54:51.77
35:17.2Anju GastonPBU15W Exeter5:17.25:17.2
45:19.5Daniella Jewell U15W Bideford5:10.55:10.5
55:24.9Chloe ReganSBU15WMark BraceNorth Devon5:24.95:17.0
65:28.9Megan BentonPBU15W Devon Schs5:28.95:28.9
75:33.8Sophie Castledine U15W Devon Sch  
85:37.9Lucy BowdenPBU15W Newquay & Par5:28.35:19.5
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:53.0Lucy Campbell U17WMark BraceNorth Devon4:49.54:41.75
25:00.5Laurie DugdaleSBU17WBrian O'HareExeter5:00.54:50.7
35:06.0Helen Smith U17W Exeter5:05.65:05.6
45:27.1Ellen Riis-WhitePBU17W Tamar5:27.15:27.1
55:49.7Jasmine Hodge U17W Devon Sch  
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:12.7Emily Kelly U20W Devon Sch