Devon Schools Championships External Results
Exeter
12 Jun 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.6David WeirPBU15MSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth2:15.01:56.58
22:18.3Graeme Tinkler U15M Newton Abbot2:16.12:00.70
32:19.4H BoddingtonPBU15M Devon Schs2:19.42:19.4
42:21.2Nathan BroomePBU15M Devon Schs2:21.22:21.2
52:22.4Jack FergusonSBU15M Armada/Devon Schs2:22.42:12.23
62:24.1R Verney U15M Devon Sch  
72:25.2Tommy OstlerPBU15M Devon Schs2:25.22:25.2
82:27.0S Warren U15M Devon Sch  
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.4Tom StockleyPBU17M South Devon/Newton Abbot1:59.41:59.4
22:02.2Simon Cooper U17MCharlotte FisherTaunton2:00.82:00.60
32:04.8Oliver FriendPBU17MMark BraceNorth Devon2:04.82:04.8
42:06.0S RendellPBU17M Devon Schs2:06.02:06.0
52:10.3Adam Speake U17M Bristol & West2:04.01:56.48
62:11.1Luke McLoughlinPBU20MStephen EndacottCity of Plymouth2:11.12:11.1
72:13.9Scott MagraphPBU17M Devon Schs2:13.92:13.9
82:14.5A DaveyPBU17M Devon Schs2:14.52:14.5
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.9Sam Petty U20MMark BraceNorth Devon1:50.321:49.06
21:59.6Michael Peper U20M Devon Schs1:57.51:56.33
32:02.4Andrew ReedPBU20M Erme Valley2:02.42:02.4
42:07.4Barnaby HaywardPBU23M Devon Schs2:07.42:07.4
52:07.8Theo StopardPBU20MPaul BattenErme Valley2:07.82:07.8
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.4Carie Robertson U15WPaul BattenErme Valley/Armada2:20.82:20.8
22:25.8Jessica Bennett U15WMark BraceNorth Devon/West Buckland2:22.52:22.5
32:27.8Jess Strang U15WPaul BattenCity of Plymouth/Armada2:22.22:17.06
42:29.5Steise HodgsonSBU15WMark BraceNorth Devon2:21.42:21.35
52:30.3Kate VinePBU15W Exeter2:30.32:28.24
72:37.0G Taylor U15W Devon Sch  
82:39.9Lily Edmonds U15W Devon Sch  
92:42.4Megan GrounsellPBU15W Devon Schs2:42.42:42.4
103:25.1Ali Northcott U15W Devon Sch  
6TBCVictoria Boylett U15W Exeter2:33.72:29.10
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.8Rosie Chamberlain U17WBrian O'HareExeter2:12.612:04.54
22:27.5Naomi Speake U17W Bristol & West2:25.682:20.31
32:28.0Katie Burns U17WSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth2:25.982:25.98
42:39.5Rebecca RogersPBU17W City of Plymouth2:39.52:39.5
52:41.8Sophie Berry U17WMark BraceNorth Devon2:38.32:38.3
62:42.5Jennifer BoylettPBU17W Exeter2:42.52:42.5
72:43.1Rachel RussellPBU17W Devon Schs2:43.12:43.1
82:55.3J Smith U17W Devon Sch  
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.4Lauren Anning U20WPaul BattenErme Valley/Armada2:21.92:21.9
22:46.9Elena HolmesPBU23W Devon Schs2:46.92:46.9