Devon County Championships External Results
Braunton
8-9 May 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ (9 May)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15.84wSophie SkinnerPBU23W2031.10.89Colin BovellExeter/Bath Uni5.845.84
25.54wClaire LinskillSBU23W2212.01.88Keith FlemingNorth Devon/Brunel Uni5.605.89
LJ (9 May)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14.50wJade Simson U13W1209.10.97Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth/Armada/City of Plymouth4.515.14
24.33wLaurie DawkinsPBU13W1111.10.98Simon de WiltonExeter4.334.70
34.30wAmalia GimbutaPBU13W1126.07.98 Exeter4.354.73
44.27wEvie GubbSBU13W1126.03.99Gill St BarbeNorth Devon4.274.82
53.79wNell HemansbrookSBU13W1011.05.99 North Devon3.794.93
63.74wNicola McMillan U13W   N Dev  
73.70wLiberty MaySBU13W1214.04.98Gill St BarbeNorth Devon3.704.33
83.62wRachael WebbPBU13W1114.05.98Mike HindleNewton Abbot3.844.36
93.62wJodie StaceyPBU13W  Adam TofieldTavistock3.623.94
103.56wChristina Brend U13W1216.02.98Gill St BarbeNorth Devon4.234.58
113.42wJessie Taylor U13W   Erme  
123.40wRebecca TinklerPBU13W   Newton Abbot3.403.40
133.31wMollie RoachPBU13W1118.06.98 North Devon3.313.31
143.12wDarcey Phillips-Mccarthy U13W   N Dev  
153.05wLily Mills U13W   Tav  
162.75wAmber OreshkoSBU13W   North Devon2.752.88
LJ (9 May)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14.27wChloe LivingstonePBU15W1313.02.97 Newton Abbot4.274.43
24.26wShannon RobertsonSBU15W  Ruth GodbeerExeter4.494.72
34.15wAnna CaswellPBU15W1409.12.95Robert LinskillNorth Devon4.374.43
44.14wMegan Spearman U15W1321.01.97Gill St BarbeNorth Devon4.364.51
54.10wElizabeth GodwinSBU15W1307.02.97George EcclesExeter4.104.39
64.06wNiamh Rees-DohertyPBU15W   North Devon4.064.06
73.78wMiranda HardacrePBU15W1419.12.95Paul BattenErme Valley/Armada3.783.78
83.76wMolly Ellis U15W  Gill St BarbeNorth Devon3.804.16
93.73wChloe ReganPBU15W1324.07.96Mark BraceNorth Devon3.733.73
LJ (9 May)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15.11wBeth SkinnerPBU17W1507.06.94Kevin SkinnerExeter5.115.13
24.73wSophie O'Neill U17W1623.03.94Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot4.925.08
34.61wKim Morgan U17W1416.07.95Robert LinskillNorth Devon4.835.03
44.50wMegan HansenPBU17W1507.03.95 Erme Valley4.504.50
54.06wTessa YoungPBU17W   Tavistock4.064.06
63.17wAllie GuyPBU17W   Tavistock3.173.17
LJ (9 May)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14.91wRebecca Chapman U20W1727.09.92Ruth GodbeerExeter/Reading AC5.546.12
24.18wAnna Rust U20W1605.06.93Brian O'HareExeter4.364.41