Start Fitness North Eastern Harrier League External Results
Newcastle
30 Jan 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
103 46:07Iain MckinnonV35M Heaton/Campbeltown RC
130 47:03Jeremy SmithV40M Claremont
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1139:59Thomas WalkerU20MColin HaggieGosforth
2 40:11Benjamin CrossU23M Heaton/Oxford Brookes Uni
3140:45Guy BrackenV45M North Shields Poly
4 40:55Gavin MassinghamSENMLindsay DunnSunderland/Queen's Uni Belfast
5 41:27Matthew NicholsonSENMLindsay DunnMorpeth
6 41:32Matthew BainbridgeU13M Liverpool H
7141:35Philip SandersonV40M Elvet/Northumberland Fell Runners
8 41:39Chris PatonSENMJohn StephensonGateshead
9 41:40Ross FloydU23M Morpeth
10142:02Richard EllisV35M Chester-le-Street
11 42:04A UnknownSENM Newc U
12242:13Tom DoughtyV45M Nene Valley/Sunderland/Royal Air Force
13342:21George HardenV45M Sunderland/VAA North East
14 42:29James BuisSENM Heaton
15 42:31David BarkerSENM Alnwick
16242:33Brian BewickV40M Sunderland
17 42:36Gary JonesSENMGary JonesMorpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners
18 42:37Jon ArcherSENMDavid LowesLow Fell/Gateshead
19242:40Adam SampleV35M Morpeth
20242:41Greg UrwinU20MDoug MaxwellTynedale/Gateshead
155 47:56Peter HearnV45M Tynedale
171 48:30Nigel BrownV40M Chester-le-Street
179 48:49Michael KeenanSENMThomas MillmoreBirtley
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 28:49Simeon GreenwoodU17MJohn StephensonTynedale
2 28:51Samuel HearnU17MJohn StephensonTynedale
3 29:17Dan CunningtonU17MJohn MillerTynedale
4 30:08Tom BirdU17M Gosforth
5 30:10Mark LundgrenU17M Gosforth
6 30:12William BuswellU17MColin HaggieGosforth
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 13:12Connor WeightmanU17M Amber Valley & Erewash/Erewash Valley
2 13:13Phillip CaldwellU15M Morpeth
3 13:19Anthony WallettU15MJohn RenneyNorth Shields Poly
4 13:54Joseph MallenU15M Alnwick/Blyth
5 13:55Jonathan NisbetU15MGordon RobertsonMorpeth
6 13:56Jack ReedU15MColin HaggieGosforth
7 13:58Jake JansenU15MSteven WalkerBlyth
8 14:32Ryan HallU15M North Shields Poly
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 14:04Markhim LonsdaleU13M Gateshead
2 14:28Elliot KellyU13MMike BatemanNorth Shields Poly
3 14:46George SandersonU13M Tyne
4 14:52Philip WinklerU13MMike BatemanMorpeth
5 15:19Andrew AllanU13M Morpeth
6 15:26Kieron DrapeU13M Walls
7 15:28Adam WeightmanU13MGeoff CampbellMorpeth
8 15:33George WilsonU13MMatthew WoodGateshead
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 30:07Danielle HodgkinsonSENW Wallsend/Army
2 31:08Jane HodgsonSENW Morpeth
3 31:28Victoria BoothSENW Sunderland Strollers
4 32:03Emma HoltSENW Morpeth
5 32:12Kim SimpsonSENW Gateshead
6132:35Bev MartinV35W Sunderland
7 32:51Anna TurveySENW Heaton
8 32:54Angela McGurkSENW Chester-le-Street
9 33:05Stephanie DannSENW North Shields Poly
10 33:06Julia OrrU23W Loughborough Students
11 33:10Natalie BateySENW Blaydon/Ryton TC
12233:15Kirstie AndersonV35W Tynedale/Oxford Uni
13 33:16Jo ZoppiSENW Heaton
14 33:24Gina HoworthSENW Wallsend
15333:36Emma WaltonV35W Wallsend
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1128:38Laura WeightmanU20W Morpeth
2130:39Rachel SteelU17W Morpeth
3230:45Caitlin LloydU20WDavid LeachLewes/Newcastle Uni/Jarrow & Hebburn
4231:03Rachael LundgrenU17WColin HaggieGosforth
5331:07Gemma WallettU17WPhilip HayesNorth Shields Poly
6431:16Rebecca OramU17WJanice LawtonElswick/Blaydon & Elswick
7531:37Helen WaddellU17WColin HaggieGosforth
8632:30Phillipa WilliamsU17W Elswick
ZXC 10
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
9 33:16Kate LowdonU17W Tynedale
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 16:07Steph BruceU15W Tynedale
2 16:28Bethany GillU15W Gateshead
3 16:44Helen WarburtonU15WColin HaggieGosforth
4 16:49Rebecca CarpenterU15WGordon RobertsonElswick
5 17:22Vicki TannerU15W North Shields Poly
6 17:24Beatrice TaylorU15WMartin CroweElswick
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 16:06Polly ByronU13W Tynedale
2 16:15Charlotte RamsayU13WMatthew WoodBlyth
3 16:32Josie McCretonU13W Morpeth
4 16:44Natalie WilsonU13W Gosforth
5 16:48Amber LeighU13WThomas MillmoreGosforth
6 17:04Yasmine ShafiqU13W Alnwick
7 17:13Alys McKeeU13W Morpeth
8 17:24Florence McPateU13WColin HaggieGosforth
9 17:26Jessica RichardsonU13WMartin CroweElswick/Blaydon