Mason Trophy External Results
Birmingham
19 Jun 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:17.5Ben Sutherland U15MJanet NashWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton4:11.323:54.73
24:24.3James ShawPBU15MAndy MitchellSutton-in-Ashfield4:22.534:22.53
34:26.4Paddy Clark U15MTrevor MuxlowNotts4:21.83:53.78
44:26.7Brandon SibleyPBU15MChris ClearyHalesowen4:26.74:26.7
54:26.7Jack Crabtree U15MGerald LeeOldham & Royton4:18.273:44.52
64:27.2Dominic BillPBU15M Halesowen4:25.84:12.45
74:27.7Max ParkerPBU15MTony BillHalesowen4:27.74:14.3
84:28.2Matthew Hulse U15MPhilip HickenWarrington AC4:20.384:03.19
94:29.0Alex BenfieldPBU15M Burton4:29.04:04.8
104:29.1Cameron Shankly U15MCatherine MuthBirchfield H4:28.794:07.2
114:39.0Lewis MarshallPBU15M West Midlands Schs4:39.04:39.0
124:39.6Ed Atkins U15M Northamptonshire Schs4:22.34:22.3
134:40.1Liam Burthem U15MPhilip HickenWarrington AC4:30.643:54.35
144:41.8Benjamin JamesPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:35.494:24.76
154:42.4Howard AllisonPBU15M Stratford-upon-Avon4:42.44:31.2
164:43.3James McCann U15MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford4:38.54:14.5
174:43.7Ben Ashcroft U15M Shrewsbury4:23.224:18.0
184:47.4Harry WilliamsPBU15M Chesterfield4:45.44:45.4
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:07.6Michael McKeown U17MJohn McKeownCoventry4:01.443:54.62
24:10.7Matthew RoseSBU17MHarvey RoseCoventry4:06.333:57.87
34:11.9Harvey Brown U17MChris ClearyHalesowen4:07.214:07.21
44:14.9David Sheldon U17MGeorge CooperCity of Stoke4:09.63:48.92
54:16.1James SelveySBU17M Derby/Team CDAV4:12.34:10.87
64:18.2Tom O'MaraPBU17M Mansfield4:18.24:12.86
74:20.8Joe Morris U17M Oswestry4:18.614:04.93
84:21.8Ryan Moore U17MJoe GalvinLeigh4:12.03:53.95
94:23.2Lewis Roberts U17M Worcester4:17.84:05.69
104:23.7Sam TurnellPBU17M Rugby & Northampton4:23.74:23.7
114:24.3Richard Owen U17M Crewe & Nantwich4:21.24:17.99
124:25.6Guy Gregory U17M Telford AC4:21.24:13.79
134:25.9Tom BaldwinPBU17M Cannock & Stafford4:25.94:25.9
144:26.2Chris WarrenPBU17M Bromsgrove & Redditch4:22.74:22.7
154:29.6Ryan Ganose U17MRyan GanoseAltrincham4:15.74:00.56
164:30.4Matthew Pontifex U17MPhilip HickenWarrington AC4:20.94:20.9
174:30.7Joseph Coleshaw U17MTrevor MuxlowNotts4:23.64:02.8
184:32.0Thomas LawleyPBU17M Ludlow4:32.04:32.0
194:34.1Terah HooleySBU17M Derby4:34.14:13.27
204:34.9Jimmy Bull U17M Leamington4:31.214:17.5
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:55.8Amy Casey U15W Nuneaton4:48.354:48.35
24:56.1Chevelle BaxterPBU15W Mansfield4:56.14:56.1
34:56.6Megan Davies U15WPaul RodenRossendale/Greater Manchester Schs4:50.34:20.76
44:56.9Jade Evans U15W Vale Royal4:56.164:52.5
54:57.7Mollie WilliamsPBU15WDavid TurnbullStockport4:57.74:35.43
64:58.1Emma-Louise PyattPBU15WAndrew CarterVale Royal4:58.14:52.15
74:58.6Emily WassPBU15WIan Anthony MenziesChesterfield4:58.64:58.6
85:00.9Megan BlakePBU15WRobert PintonSolihull & Small Heath5:00.94:52.9
95:04.2Ellie WelchPBU15WBill BoydCorby5:04.24:42.0
105:04.9Isabel BradleyPBU15WColin LancasterTelford AC5:00.44:38.8
115:06.8Eryn WoodPBU15W Coventry5:06.85:06.5
125:09.2Chloe Ward U15W Nuneaton5:08.845:08.84
135:13.0Annie Richardson U15W Halesowen5:10.34:55.8
145:15.7Charlotte DalePBU15WVictor BevingtonNewcastle (Staffs)5:14.55:14.5
155:21.7Ella Shirley U15WWilliam Alan WinterMansfield5:15.54:45.34
165:23.3Tasmin Boam U15W Chesterfield5:18.44:58.3
175:24.3Zoe Partridge U15W Wenlock5:21.35:21.3
185:31.0Jennifer KleinPBU15W Worcester5:31.05:31.0
195:35.7Farrah Hall U15W Tamworth5:25.25:25.2
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:44.6Emma Peters U17WAndrew OwenEast Cheshire4:43.64:37.56
24:45.5Chloe Richardson U17W Halesowen4:39.884:25.66
34:45.7Rebecca Robinson U17WMargaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield4:43.254:38.04
44:45.7Danielle Wallis U17WPauline LynchMacclesfield4:42.14:36.92
54:50.1Bethany Jones U17WJoe GalvinLeigh4:43.204:43.20
64:53.0Emily Monk U17W Halesowen4:47.454:47.45
74:54.0Gabriella Moriarty U17W Rugby & Northampton4:51.274:48.10
84:56.9Sammey-Joe Daley-DaviesPBU17W City of Stoke/Poole AC4:56.94:55.5
94:58.7Jennifer NesbittPBU17WDavid WalkerWorcester4:58.74:30.08
105:00.6Kirsty ShipmanPBU17W Derby5:00.64:54.0
115:06.9Holly Climo U17WEddie CockayneBirchfield H5:02.64:58.8
125:14.8Hannah RobinsonPBU17W Notts5:09.84:56.09
135:17.8Catherine HulmePBU17W Cannock & Stafford5:11.05:01.90
145:18.3Emma Erskine U17W Chesterfield5:11.144:56.5
155:19.6Clarissa Blake U17W Rugby & Northampton5:07.645:04.5
1500 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:08.7Sophie ReynoldsSBU17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Northamptonshire Sc5:08.74:44.54